3,924

Properties in ZIP Code 22712

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $653,795 Not Listed For Sale

      11391 Falling Creek Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11391 Falling Creek Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Heisel Real Living at Home

    • /2

      Est $233,013 Not Listed For Sale

      11687 Lucky Hill Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11687 Lucky Hill Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,900

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /30

      Est $921,756 Not Listed For Sale

      7341 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7341 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,500
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gardner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $427,219 Not Listed For Sale

      7241 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7241 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Duckett-Corbin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,146,714 Not Listed For Sale

      7524 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7524 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000

      Last Listing Agent David Coy Red Cedar Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $565,965 Not Listed For Sale

      10616 Arrington Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10616 Arrington Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wilks Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $591,201 Not Listed For Sale

      11130 Saint Pauls Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11130 Saint Pauls Rd, Remington, VA 22734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Magda Buzeiche Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    • /25

      Est $449,368 Not Listed For Sale

      11580 Kings Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11580 Kings Hill Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott McDowell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $524,154 Not Listed For Sale

      11035 Salisbury Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11035 Salisbury Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Werner Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13602 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13602 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica Scruggs KW United

    • /2

      Est $295,150 Not Listed For Sale

      14090 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      14090 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristofer Nance Nance & Associates, Realtors

    • /2

      Est $599,831 Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Salisbury Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11020 Salisbury Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Nov 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Willoughby United Real Estate Horizon

    • /43

      Est $539,435 Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Waverly Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6144 Waverly Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Swartz Samson Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot c Anns Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Lot c Anns Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Liberty Rd Unit VAFQ2006372, Bealeton, VA 22712

      0 Liberty Rd Unit VAFQ2006372, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lisjak Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 Weaversville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      LOT 2 Weaversville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Brown Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $466,282 Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Catlett Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6666 Catlett Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $434,500

      Last Listing Agent Karen Champ RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,043,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Hedge Washington Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5550 Hedge Washington Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,400

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cheatle Century 21 New Millennium

    • /59

      Est $635,962 Not Listed For Sale

      11191 Ashlee Brook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11191 Ashlee Brook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ferris Eways Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 White Marsh Property Unit VAFQ2002046, Bealeton, VA 22712

      0 White Marsh Property Unit VAFQ2002046, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Karbelk Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $457,323 Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Forbes Place E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6658 Forbes Place E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Merfat Mohammed RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $427,511 Not Listed For Sale

      9014 Randolph Cir, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9014 Randolph Cir, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,005
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Geyer Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Marsh Rd Unit VAFQ2000015, Bealeton, VA 22712

      0 Old Marsh Rd Unit VAFQ2000015, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti Murphy Long & Foster

    • /111

      Est $792,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Family Farms Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4220 Family Farms Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Powell BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $230,134 Not Listed For Sale

      11228 Torrie Way Unit G, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      11228 Torrie Way Unit G, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $166,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Abercrombie United Real Estate Premier

    • /45

      Est $342,242 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Willow Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6220 Willow Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Michnya Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $212,406 Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Willow Place Unit 204 BLDG. 4, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6163 Willow Place Unit 204 BLDG. 4, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Tennant Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,099,271 Not Listed For Sale

      11131 Bolton Ln, Warrenton, VA 20186

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11131 Bolton Ln, Warrenton, VA 20186

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Casey Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 Clarke St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6720 Clarke St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,400

      Last Listing Agent Magda Buzeiche Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    • /2

      Est $382,802 Not Listed For Sale

      7558 Hancock St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7558 Hancock St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Brown Property Collective

    • /2

      Est $400,327 Not Listed For Sale

      11819 Hall St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11819 Hall St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Monaco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $394,805 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Hancock St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7540 Hancock St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Browning Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $592,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Anns Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      4565 Anns Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $369,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11033 Bolton Ln, Morrisville, VA 22712

      11033 Bolton Ln, Morrisville, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Heaney Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $582,789 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Callie jo Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11206 Callie jo Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Frank Taylor Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ensors Shop Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      0 Ensors Shop Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Mason Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bolton Ln Unit VAFQ2000000, Bealeton, VA 22712

      0 Bolton Ln Unit VAFQ2000000, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Monaco RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Catlett Rd, Bealeton, VA

      Lot 1 Catlett Rd, Bealeton, VA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Roop Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $433,369 Not Listed For Sale

      7506 Hancock St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7506 Hancock St, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spangler Spangler Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $638,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Arbor Oak Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2455 Arbor Oak Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carl Crawford Long & Foster

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home