168

Recently Sold Bealeton, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $644,999 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9168 Arctic Fox Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    9168 Arctic Fox Way, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10816 Grimbert Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,175

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jamison Lee Sherbeyn Real Estate Services & Referrals

    10816 Grimbert Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7322 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $331,054

    Last Listing Agent Dunia Woodward Impact Real Estate, LLC

    7322 Okeefe Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /22

    $555,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4092 Clarke St, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,770

    Last Listing Agent Waleed Abuzar RE/MAX Galaxy

    4092 Clarke St, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10195 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Current Estimated Value $264,081

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiss M.O. Wilson Properties

    10195 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /51

    $675,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    10862 King Nobel Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,088

    Last Listing Agent Claire Belcher TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    10862 King Nobel Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • 4144 Foxhaven Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    $589,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4144 Foxhaven Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,000

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    4144 Foxhaven Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /31

    $605,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6311 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,816

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hall Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6311 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8547 Ross St, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,738

    Last Listing Agent Donald Winland LPT Realty, LLC

    8547 Ross St, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /47

    $500,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6254 Goulding Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,409

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thompson CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    6254 Goulding Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $601,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    11374 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,611

    Last Listing Agent Ed Lang RE/MAX Executives

    11374 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10321 Michael Ryan Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,755

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ingram Piedmont Fine Properties

    10321 Michael Ryan Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /8

    $707,499 Sold May 22, 2025

    2084 Springvale Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    2084 Springvale Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • 4148 Foxhaven Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    $615,999 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4148 Foxhaven Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,004

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    4148 Foxhaven Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6528 Lafayette Ave, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,814

    Last Listing Agent Jon Byram Redfin Corporation

    6528 Lafayette Ave, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /32

    $500,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6450 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,856

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dedekind LPT Realty, LLC

    6450 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /60

    $650,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    11335 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,317

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Royster Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11335 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /31

    $249,999 Sold May 06, 2026

    6185 Willow Place Unit 105, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,650

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6185 Willow Place Unit 105, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2960 Revere St, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,061

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Lenz Compass

    2960 Revere St, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11245 Craig Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,607

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ramey RE/MAX Gateway

    11245 Craig Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /66

    $680,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4291 Dyes Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,918

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harrison Samson Properties

    4291 Dyes Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /43

    $453,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5527 Hale St, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,840

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Forman Real Property Management Pros

    5527 Hale St, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /7

    $449,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6763 Rugby Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,857

    Last Listing Agent Timmy Walsh Heritage Real Estate Services

    6763 Rugby Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • 1088 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    $614,999 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1088 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,333

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    1088 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /61

    $344,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6156 Willow Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hensley Samson Properties

    6156 Willow Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /28

    $223,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11238 Torrie Way Unit H, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,794

    Last Listing Agent Soky Losada Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    11238 Torrie Way Unit H, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6185 Willow Place Unit 306, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,818

    Last Listing Agent Amos Crosgrove Ross Real Estate

    6185 Willow Place Unit 306, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /18

    $410,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10942 Rugby Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,208

    Last Listing Agent John Denny Paul Wesley Real Estate

    10942 Rugby Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /56

    $459,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10488 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,165

    Last Listing Agent Yassine Hasan Keller Williams Realty

    10488 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • 1078 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    $619,999 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1078 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,667

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    1078 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6154 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,484

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Duckett-Corbin RE/MAX Gateway

    6154 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6835 Brianwood Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,632

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Hanlon Real Broker, LLC

    6835 Brianwood Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /33

    $459,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11264 Falling Creek Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,991

    Last Listing Agent lisa Bartley Keller Williams Capital Properties

    11264 Falling Creek Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • 2958 Revere St, Bealeton, VA 22712

    $639,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2958 Revere St, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,847

    Last Listing Agent Jon Frederick Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    2958 Revere St, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /35

    $682,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13630 Robert j Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,453

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Lopez Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    13630 Robert j Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11235 Torrie Way Unit D, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,590

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    11235 Torrie Way Unit D, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6185 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,085

    Last Listing Agent Harry Hasbun Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    6185 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /15

    $223,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11238 Torrie Way Unit C, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,570

    Last Listing Agent Christine Daley United Real Estate Horizon

    11238 Torrie Way Unit C, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /51

    $808,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12586 Lake Coventry Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,230

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Crooker Samson Properties

    12586 Lake Coventry Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /36

    $585,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11227 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,818

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gardner EXP Realty, LLC

    11227 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home