169

Recently Sold Bealeton, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $700,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11324 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,531

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pearson Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11324 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /37

    $499,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11564 Cemetery Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,901

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Salman LPT Realty, LLC

    11564 Cemetery Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • 1083 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    $639,999 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1083 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    1083 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /30

    $570,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6637 Clarkes Meadow Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,726

    Last Listing Agent Thuy Ly K&T Realty Group, LLC

    6637 Clarkes Meadow Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /26

    $559,999 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1074 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,667

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    1074 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /55

    $800,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13026 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,772

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Guilder Century 21 Redwood Realty

    13026 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /53

    $599,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11387 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,507

    Last Listing Agent Travis Barber Carter Realty

    11387 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /47

    $420,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6151 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,992

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Edwards Samson Properties

    6151 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4550 Anns Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,903

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Leyton Samson Properties

    4550 Anns Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

Showing Results 161 - 169, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home