5,630

Properties in ZIP Code 68310

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $459,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 E Linden Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2940 E Linden Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Casey Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /26

      Est $341,873 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Shugart St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      124 Shugart St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Hellerich Brokers of Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Railroad St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      116 N Railroad St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don Kracke Kracke RE/Keller Williams

    • /56

      Est $435,824 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Mulberry Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      306 W Mulberry Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Casey Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /28

      Est $414,650 Not Listed For Sale

      33384 Us Highway 77, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33384 Us Highway 77, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Zarybnicky Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Elk St Unit 3, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2311 Elk St Unit 3, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Behrens Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /15

      Est $213,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Elk St Unit 3, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2307 Elk St Unit 3, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Oct 25, 2016

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 4 Unit 10133708, Beatrice, NE 68310

      0 Highway 4 Unit 10133708, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 77 Unit 10135365, Beatrice, NE 68310

      0 Hwy 77 Unit 10135365, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,600
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Kracke Kracke RE/Keller Williams

    • /15

      Est $150,565 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Sharpless Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      301 Sharpless Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Dec 01, 2017

• /64

      Est $458,956 Not Listed For Sale

      18580 SW 89 Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18580 SW 89 Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Keetle United Country First State RE

    • /30

      Est $293,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S 15th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1701 S 15th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Norton WOODS BROS REALTY

    • /35

      Est $477,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 S 4th Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2107 S 4th Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Mangnall Wood Bros Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • Studio
      • 5,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      720 W Mary St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $750 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    723 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Welcome to 723 Ella, located in the charming town of Beatrice, NE. This apartment complex offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. Enjoy the convenience of shared laundry facilities, eliminating the need for time-consuming trips to the laundromat. Additionally, the availability of off-street parking provides an added layer of convenience for residents, ensuring you

    Linda D'Andrea D'Andrea Realty LLC

    723 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /7

      Est $189,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Park St Unit 1723, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1721 Park St Unit 1723, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Norton WOODS BROS REALTY

    • /3

      Est $207,040 Not Listed For Sale

      603 N 21st St Unit 605, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      603 N 21st St Unit 605, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Mangnall Wood Bros Realty

    • /8

      Est $169,743 Not Listed For Sale

      537 W Mary St Unit 539, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      537 W Mary St Unit 539, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Norton WOODS BROS REALTY

    • /6

      Est $231,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Irving St Unit 1623, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1621 Irving St Unit 1623, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $237,774 Not Listed For Sale

      304 N 11th St Unit 306, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 N 11th St Unit 306, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home