5,921

Homes in ZIP Code 68310

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $272,249 Not Listed For Sale

      942 W Mary St Unit 948, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      942 W Mary St Unit 948, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wiedel Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

  • /57

    $2,650,000

    • Land
    • 31.04 Acres
    • $85,374 per Acre

    27450 SW 32nd Rd Unit Beatrice NE 68319, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Opportunities like this are few and far between. 31 acres located just five minutes from downtown Beatrice, with paved road access and exceptional potential. This property offers a blend of residential comfort, recreational appeal, and agricultural income. The well-maintained ranch-style home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a non-conforming fourth bedroom, radon mitigated, and an attached

    Jake McQuillen Lashley Land and Recreational Brokers

    27450 SW 32nd Rd Unit Beatrice NE 68319, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1509 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurt Nebraska Realty

    1509 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /15

      Est $226,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Grant St Unit 1414, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1412 Grant St Unit 1414, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Mangnall Wood Bros Realty

  • /90

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    7061 E Maple Rd, Holmesville, NE 68310

    Ranch-style home on 56.19± acres offering privacy and versatility. Built in 1972 with a recently remodeled main floor, this 3-bedroom home includes an attached garage, a pond, and a one-year-old roof. Appliances were updated in 2024. Property features a machine shed and a barn with cattle lots, interior animal pen, and ample storage. Mature shade trees, no nearby neighbors, and cleaned pastures

    Wesley DeBuhr Granneman Agency Inc

    7061 E Maple Rd, Holmesville, NE 68310
  • /28

    $187,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    918 N 12th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,414

    Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    918 N 12th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /5

      Est $148,000 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N 5th St Unit 623, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      621 N 5th St Unit 623, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

  • /90

    $1,290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    18228 London Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Contract Pending Exquisite custom-built home & shouse situated on 3+ acres offers a blend of luxury & scenic beauty. Boasting 3300 finished sq ft, well designed residence features 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths & upgrades throughout. A grand entry welcomes you w/ a stunning open staircase & a stylish office enclosed by French doors. Open concept living area filled w/ natural light, breathtaking lake

    Patricia Behrens Homestead Land Company Inc

    18228 London Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /31

    $227,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1910-1912 S 5th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,185

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    1910-1912 S 5th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /23

      Est $278,407 Not Listed For Sale

      10131 E Lilac Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10131 E Lilac Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zarybnicky Homestead Land Company Inc

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    812 Sun Ridge Dr, Beatrice, NE 68310

    BETTER-THAN-NEW in this highly-loved development! This beautifully maintained 5-year-old home offers the perfect blend of modern construction plus added value that you won't find in the nearby new-builds. Unlike many of the new homes in this neighborhood, this property features a partially finished basement with a 4th bdrm area, 3rd finished bathrm, flex room & family room; which means extra

    Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    812 Sun Ridge Dr, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /36

    $136,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    819 Lincoln St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,241

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wyatt Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    819 Lincoln St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /84

      Est $354,407 Not Listed For Sale

      25194 SW 45th Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25194 SW 45th Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vitosh RE/MAX Concepts

  • /46

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    835 N 26th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    It's one of the BEST lots in this highly-loved neighborhood, with the view, the fence, the shed, the extended patio/pergola, & the new $8K reverse osmosis & water softener system! The true centerpiece of this home is the open-concept living/dining/kitchen space; it's the space that will anchor the family & is ideal for entertaining. Also on the main floor, you'll find a large primary-en-suite

    Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    835 N 26th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /22

    $109,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2303 1/2 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,860

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    2303 1/2 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /30

      Est $245,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Carlyle St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1831 Carlyle St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

  • /18

    $205,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1910 Arbor Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Back-up offers are considered with house to remain on the market For Sale- with a first right of refusal with a 72 hour to wave this contingency or meet the terms 0f the 2nd offer or wave all right to purchase. This Home has been well maintained Has Gas fire place Has all new Appliances that , fenced in back yard with a 10 x30 Shed, Built in 1972,New Roof in20223 Must See

    Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    1910 Arbor Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /21

    $204,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    820 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,562

820 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /11

      Est $192,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Jackson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1817 Jackson St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Collins Wood Bros Realty

  • /7

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    700 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Agent owned. Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath 2-story home featuring beautiful wood floors, lots of natural light, a finished basement, and a large, screened porch. Plenty of living space plus extra storage with an outbuilding shed included.

    Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    700 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /47

    $220,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1520 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,096

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Mangnall Woods Bros Realty

    1520 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /22

      Est $142,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Monroe St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1700 Monroe St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Zwiener KZ Realty

  • /45

    $254,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    1612 Northridge Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Spacious and beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in a great neighborhood! This home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring an open-concept main living area with a kitchen island that flows seamlessly into the living room—ideal for entertaining or everyday living. The fully renovated basement adds incredible value, complete with a large family room perfect

    Anthony Flores REMAX Concepts

    1612 Northridge Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /19

    $210,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    910 N 16th Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,511

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Mangnall Woods Bros Realty

    910 N 16th Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /35

      Est $188,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Irving St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1717 Irving St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,250
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thuy An OmniHome Realty

  • /45

    $384,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    1520 S 3rd Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Spacious inside and out, this home sits on a 3⁄4-acre lot and offers 3,800 sq. ft. of living space. The main level has a large gourmet eat-in kitchen with granite countertops all appliances included, 2 dining areas, 2 living rooms, a fireplace, and a half bath. A bright sunroom with a second fireplace, heated floors, skylight, and French doors. Upstairs, the large primary bedroom includes an en

    Candy Lopez Nebraska Realty

    1520 S 3rd Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /90

    $1,300,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2048 E Hickory Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,135

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schoen Woods Bros Realty

    2048 E Hickory Rd, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /40

      Est $362,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Irving St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1710 Irving St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schneider Keller Williams Lincoln

  • /61

    $219,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    724 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    New Price! Look at this beauty with its gorgeous entry way! 4 bedrooms (1 on the main floor, 3 upstairs), huge living room, awesome dining room, bonus area that can be used for an office, workout room, etc. with glass doors leading to rear deck, spacious kitchen with appliances staying, 2 bathrooms, incredible laundry room with utility sink & storage. Check out all the walk in closets throughout

    Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    724 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /29

    $135,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1700 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,637

1700 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /22

      Est $168,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Park St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1901 Park St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

  • /2

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    1019 N 7th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering comfort and versatility! The main level features a large living room with a cozy gas fireplace and a generous primary suite complete with a full bath. Upstairs, you’ll find three additional bedrooms plus a flexible play area. The walkout basement adds extra living space and includes a corn pellet stove for added efficiency. Recent

    Quintin Hartig Woods Bros Realty

    1019 N 7th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /40

    $197,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1202 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,438

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Kracke Kracke RE/Keller Williams

    1202 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /57

      Est $204,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1513 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

  • /52

    $295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    1300 S 4th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    This amazing home in the desired Belvedere Neighborhood is ready for new owners! Featuring 2 bedrooms upstairs, 2 bedrooms downstairs, and non-conforming bedroom. All the updates have been done for you, new roof, gutters, garage doors, and North siding was replaced in 2022. New flooring in the basement, and large egress windows in the 2 bedrooms in the basement. Main floor laundry, extra-large

    Susan Wilson Woods Bros Realty

    1300 S 4th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /23

    $129,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1220 N 9th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,679

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Woods Bros Realty

    1220 N 9th St, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /27

      Est $209,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2115 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

  • /54

    $356,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    903 Sun Ridge Dr, Beatrice, NE 68310

    Not All PHOTOS ARE NOT OF THIS HOUSE. This home features 4 bedroom, 3 bath open floor plan home. You will have a nice laundry/mudroom off the garage that can be closed off to the great room. Split bedrooms with the primary on one side and the other 2 on the other. There is still time to choose your finishes. Fully finished basement will feature an additional bedroom, bath & family room. Hannibal

    Amy Keetle United Country First State RE

    903 Sun Ridge Dr, Beatrice, NE 68310
  • /22

    $129,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    511 Belvedere Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,177

    Last Listing Agent Kay Genrich Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    511 Belvedere Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310
    • /16

      Est $205,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1923 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,700
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Deines Homestead Land Company Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home