6,777

Homes in ZIP Code 77707

Section Image
  • /39

    $169,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    5720 Townhouse Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Looking for ABUNDANT LIVING SPACE, UPDATES, and CUL-DE-SAC location...LOOK NO FURTHER than this wonderful townhome! Relax on the Wrought Iron Bench at the Front Entry on this quiet dead-end street. Step into a TERRIFIC FLOOR PLAN that begins with a Pretty Entry and Generous Formal Dining OR Home Office! Updated Kitchen with SUPERB COUNTER SPACE AND CABINETRY and Stainless Appliances including

    Laura Rice Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    5720 Townhouse Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $289,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Corley Ave, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4540 Corley Ave, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty LLC

  • /2

    $295,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    2015 Wescalder Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Beautiful new construction home offering the perfect blend of style and functionality! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept design ideal for modern living and entertaining. The split-bedroom floor plan provides added privacy, with a spacious primary suite separate from the secondary bedrooms. Enjoy a bright and airy living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining

    Betty Cheek RE/MAX ONE

    2015 Wescalder Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Josey St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      0000 Josey St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SHIRAH KENNEDY Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /2

    $587,500

    • 10 Beds
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    8180 Willow Bend Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Investor Opportunity – 8180 Willow Bend Drive This well-maintained 4-plex is fully occupied and income-producing, making it an ideal addition to any real estate portfolio. The property features two spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath units and two 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath units, offering a desirable unit mix that attracts and retains quality tenants. Each unit includes a 2-car garage, providing added value

    Kelly Hall Southeast Texas Prop Mgmt.

    8180 Willow Bend Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /25

      Est $199,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Caldwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      210 W Caldwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Clark CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /15

    $160,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    3835 Bellgreen Place, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Move-in ready home located in Beaumont's West End. This home features 3 bedroom, 2 baths, with 2 car carport.

    Amy Fielder Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3835 Bellgreen Place, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /20

      Est $301,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Ridgeline Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5125 Ridgeline Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Amlalo Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /6

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 13,580 Sq Ft
    • $3,528,424 per Acre

    4195 College St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This is a potential commercial property . Viewings by appointment only; please Do not disturb the current tenant. Call the listing agent for more information.

    Mirna Lopez HomeSmart

    4195 College St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /5

      Est $95,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Esplanade, Beaumont, TX 77707

      3445 Esplanade, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Scarborough Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /33

    $109,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    537 Longmeadow St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Centrally located two-story townhome offering 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. This well-designed floor plan features a large living area with great natural flow, making it comfortable for everyday living and entertaining. The property offers flexibility and can be used as a primary residence or investment rental. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major

    DARCI PIEL Coldwell Banker Lumberton

    537 Longmeadow St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $280,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Dylan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1560 Dylan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chance Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /11

    $584,900

    Pending
    • 10 Beds
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    3060 Willow Place, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Great investment opportunity! This income-producing 4-plex includes two 2-bedroom single-story units and two 3-bedroom 1.5-story units. All units are currently occupied, offering steady rental history and dependable returns.

    KATIE WALLIS RE/MAX ONE

    3060 Willow Place, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $400,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Pinehurst Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4155 Pinehurst Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rice Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /9

    $189,000

    $22K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    9545 Gross St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This well-loved 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, space, and a great layout for everyday living or entertaining. A great addition to the home is the enclosed room off of the living room that can be used as an office, craft room or playroom for the kids. Enjoy a desirable split floor plan that provides privacy for the primary suite, along with an open kitchen that’s perfect for gathering with

    BRANDY JONES JLA Realty

    9545 Gross St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /33

      Est $249,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Quail Hollow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8130 Quail Hollow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacsmey Keo, REALTOR JLA Realty

  • /11

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $84,239 per Acre

    620 Langham Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Excellent opportunity to own or develop an industrially zoned site in Beaumont’s established commercial corridor. This +/-1.84 acre tract offers dual access from Langham Street and Westwood Boulevard, providing excellent ingress and egress for a variety of light industrial or service-based uses. The property features approximately 240 feet of frontage along Langham Street with three existing

    Ryan Harrington RE/MAX ONE

    620 Langham Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Wescalder Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1125 Wescalder Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Danna Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /29

    $119,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    640 Lee Ann Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Owner Financing Only! This two-bedroom, two-bathroom home features an open kitchen and dining area, as well as a spacious living room. It offers a large laundry room/pantry area with built-in shelves. The backyard has a covered patio, a shed, and a workshop/garage that could easily be converted into a small apartment. There's plenty of parking on this corner lot. Don't miss this one!

    Love Nguyen Advantage Real Estate

    640 Lee Ann Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /14

      Est $166,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Avalon St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1040 Avalon St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eldon Peterson Connect Realty.com

  • /4

    $790,000

    • Land

    3987 College St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Excellent location needing redevelopment on Hwy 90 (College Street) with easy access to Interstate 10. This is a high traffic location with great visibility on a +/-.908 acre site. Adjoining a Chevron C-Store and in close proximity to several motels, Beaumont Emergency Hospital, several fast food establishments, and other restaurants.

    Ryan Harrington RE/MAX ONE

    3987 College St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /31

      Est $230,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      9155 Oak Pointe, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9155 Oak Pointe, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /28

    $135,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    5765 Townhouse Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage located in the desired West End of Beaumont. This well-maintained property offers flexible living space with the possibility of converting an area into a 3rd bedroom, home office, or bonus room to fit your needs. Situated on a quiet dead-end street, the home provides added privacy and minimal traffic. Located in Flood Zone X for added peace of

    JASON LANGE Lange Realty Group -- 9014834

    5765 Townhouse Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /33

      Est $404,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3753 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /32

    $485,520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    6050 Dania, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Pick your paint colors, flooring, granite/quartz, lighting & appliances to create a space that truly reflects your style on Champions Phase II-Beaumont, Texas. Located off Walden Road. A masterpiece of luxury & craftsmanship. Spacious open floor plan, perfect for entertaining & a cozy fireplace to set the mood. Inviting foyer features beautiful tile that flows into the open living areas. Crown

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    6050 Dania, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /43

      Est $447,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3760 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Berwick eXp Realty LLC

  • /12

    $94,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    156 Orgain St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Attention investors! This charming brick home features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout on a 0.17-acre lot within city limits, conveniently close to all amenities. With a little TLC, it can be restored to its full beauty. Don’t miss out—schedule your showing today!

    Rohn Mcmanus BAYOU STATE REAL ESTATE, LLC -- 9003431

    156 Orgain St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3774 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3774 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /33

    $185,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    5095 Oriole Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Cozy, functional, and made for everyday living, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a layout you’ll love from the start. With an open concept layout connecting the living, dining, and kitchen, this home is perfect for entertaining. Kitchen features an island workspace, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, with great natural light throughout. Spacious living room and dining area

    Brielle Hicks Advantage Real Estate

    5095 Oriole Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /39

      Est $382,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Bay Hill Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3895 Bay Hill Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /22

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    3660 Bryan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in a well established neighborhood with easy access to IH-10. This traditional home offers 1,373 square feet with refinished wood floors, updated bathrooms, and a modernized kitchen featuring black cabinetry, granite countertops, and updated appliances. Natural light fills the living space through multiple windows, highlighting

    Beverly Reed Spencer Real Estate Company

    3660 Bryan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /39

      Est $421,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3895 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louis Coale Red Ink Realty

  • /13

    $145,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    3964 Bristol Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    West End Home for a Great Price. 3/2 in the Heart of the West End. Extra living room and inside laundry. Kitchen includes refrigerator. Wood burning fireplace in living area. Large backyard with lots of storage.

    David Kaiser Lola Duhon Realty, LLC

    3964 Bristol Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /25

      Est $606,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Sawgrass Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3990 Sawgrass Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

  • /3

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $195,435 per Acre

    1560 Washington Village Pkwy, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This .46 acre lot is cleared and ready to build your new home on. Just off of Washington Blvd.

    Hershel Manley Hometown Realty

    1560 Washington Village Pkwy, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /32

      Est $344,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Seminole Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3715 Seminole Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /29

    $192,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    5650 Longwood St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    BEAUTIFUL FRESH FINISHES & NEW ROOF in Longwood Villas! Updated kitchen, baths, flooring, in this 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom condo with 2 car garage! You'll love the 6-inch base molding that lends striking contrast to the beautiful designer tile floors and fresh wall colors. The kitchen surfaces were renewed with quartz countertops and oversized tile that gleams, with all white cabinetry. In kitchen

    JANET TODD RE/MAX ONE

    5650 Longwood St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /24

      Est $260,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Mahogony Run Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7940 Mahogony Run Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /6

    $215,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $103,490 per Acre

    7555 Coral Creek St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Estate lot, over 2-acre lot is nestled in the desirable Country Club Estates, surrounded by stunning homes and just steps away from a fantastic golf course. Enjoy the peaceful, serene atmosphere of this quiet community, while still being conveniently close to major highways, restaurants, and the local theater. Build your dream home in this perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    7555 Coral Creek St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $297,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      8075 Turnberry Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8075 Turnberry Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home