6,777

Homes in ZIP Code 77707

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $128,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    8265 Mclean St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Welcome home to this 2-bedroom, 1-bath property full of potential! The home features a spacious living area with abundant natural light, modern light fixtures, and a stylish front door that adds curb appeal. The kitchen offers generous cabinetry and butcher block countertops. Venture outside to a large yard with mature trees and plenty of space for relaxing, gardening, or entertaining. Don’t miss

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 248-5991

    8265 Mclean St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /22

    Starting at $629 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    125 Interstate 10 N, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Here at Courtyard Estates, you’re invited to put your feet up in utter comfort and take pleasure in the most welcoming surroundings. Once you step outside, soak up the variety of exciting local features now closely surrounding you – the heart of the city aims to please, day or night. Begin by selecting the perfect apartment size to suit your individual needs. Our 1- and 2-Bedroom units are the

    Courtyard Estates

    (409) 242-2838

    125 Interstate 10 N, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /25

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    475 Marceline Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,474

    Last Listing Agent Scarlett Brekel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    475 Marceline Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • 1550 Wooten Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Est $203,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Wooten Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1550 Wooten Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura McMillan Austintatious512

  • /19

    $112,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    4715 Cartwright St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Functional three-bedroom, two-bath home situated on a .33-acre lot. This Homepath property features a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A separate dining room/den offers flexible space for formal dining, a home office, or a second living area. The large utility room provides ample storage and everyday convenience. With a well-designed layout and

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Parsons

    Hill & Associates

    (409) 402-6441

    4715 Cartwright St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /20

    Starting at $860 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4420 Phelan Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Newly renovated under new management West End beauty 1 bed 1 bath new stainless steel fridge, stove, dishwasher and microwave/vent hood. New wood-look flooring and designer paint throughout. New fixtures and bathrooms totally redone. Courtesy officer lives on site. Gated front entrance. Call today to schedule appointment to see this West end beauty.

    Arbor Place Apartments

    (409) 407-5923

    4420 Phelan Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /35

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7705 Savannah, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    7705 Savannah, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /35

      Est $404,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Pond Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7720 Pond Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penne Mayer 2011 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

  • /14

    $94,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    546 Georgetown St Unit 4, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo nestled on a desirable corner lot. Located on a quiet dead-end street, this home offers privacy and convenience, situated just across from the community mailboxes and close to Highway 90 for easy commuting. Designed with functionality in mind, this residence features handicap accessibility, ensuring comfort and ease of use for all. The attached one-car

    Agent Photo

    LEA ANN ODOM

    Texas Diamond Realty

    (409) 263-4016

    546 Georgetown St Unit 4, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /7

    $2,400 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    4750 Belmont St Unit 4755 Belmont, Beaumont, TX 77707

    For Lease! This partially rocked yard, located off Belmont Street, is roughly 2 acres and is ideal for storing fleet vehicles or equipment. Belmont is a low-traffic street in a private area that is centrally located in Beaumont and close to Interstate 10. The property is not located in a flood zone.

    Ryan Harrington RE/MAX ONE

    4750 Belmont St Unit 4755 Belmont, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /8

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5915 Fairmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Gilstrap Coldwell Banker Commercial Arnold and Associates

    5915 Fairmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $407,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Bay Hill Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3835 Bay Hill Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Beth Westbrook Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /36

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    8485 Frazier Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This is a great starter home or investment opportunity in a super convenient location! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a private bath off the main bedroom, this home offers a functional and inviting layout. The front bonus room provides flexible space that can be used as a home office, dining area, or cozy sitting room. The kitchen opens to the living and breakfast areas,

    Agent Photo

    Ashley Hurlburt

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 449-6385

    8485 Frazier Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /13

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Introducing a 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo that offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenie...

    379 Pinchback Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Introducing a 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo that offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled in a prime location, this condo is ideal for those seeking a peaceful retreat without compromising on accessibility. Step inside and be greeted by the fresh scent of new carpet that leads you through the spacious living area, adorned with ceiling fans to keep you cool during those warm

    379 Pinchback Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /30

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8640 Baker Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,992

    Last Listing Agent Edmond Donte James eXp Realty LLC

    8640 Baker Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $384,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3805 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Neha Sutrave RE/MAX Advantage

  • /2

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    9165 Oak Dale, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Another Shelander Homes new build, three bedroom, two bath in Wooten Oaks. Split bedroom plan, open concept with granite countertops throughout.

    Agent Photo

    Lori Cain

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 248-3683

    9165 Oak Dale, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    340 Maxwell Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This gorgeous updated home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,824 square feet of living space on a spacious 0.28-acre lot in the established Caldwood subdivision. The home features a fantastic layout with both formal dining and living areas, an attached 2-car garage. Conveniently located in West Beaumont, this property presents an excellent opportunity for investors or buyers

    Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX ONE

    340 Maxwell Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /35

    $232,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5235 Laurel St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,201

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hyde Keller Williams Elite

    5235 Laurel St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /35

      Est $379,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      7635 Myrtle Beach Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7635 Myrtle Beach Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moss RE/MAX

  • /2

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    4350 Pebble Beach Dr Unit on the 10th Hole, Beaumont, TX 77707

    On the 10th Hole of the Golf Course, and NO HOA!! Best of both worlds in this well maintained one-owner home. From the moment you step in the front door, large windows bring in the gorgeous patio & golf course views. Living Room offers trey ceilings, a wood burning fireplace, and pretty built-ins. Formal Dining Room has unique faux wall finishes & crown molding. Kitchen offers granite

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 348-3155

  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    85 E Caldwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    UPDATE: Open house Saturday, April 4, 5:00 pm to 6:00 pm and Sunday, April 5, 12:00 noon to 1:00 pm. Welcome to your new home of comfort and modern living in this freshly remodeled 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome located at 85 East Caldwood, one of Beaumont's most desirable areas.This spacious 1,332 sq. ft., two-story home features:- A bright, spacious living area with a cozy

    85 E Caldwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /45

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7615 Colonial Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,951

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    7615 Colonial Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /22

      Est $307,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3660 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

  • /35

    $419,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    7940 Laurelwood St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home off Walden in Beaumont, offering both convenience to town and quick highway access for easy travel. This 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home makes a strong first impression with eye-catching curb appeal, fresh landscaping, and a stylish mix of exterior finishes. Inside, spacious living areas filled with natural light create an inviting atmosphere. The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 348-3424

    7940 Laurelwood St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /18

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    405 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Wonderful West End Townhome, Spacious 2200 sq.ft, 3 BR/ 2.5 BA with 2 car garage on large corner lot with large private covered patio. Neighborhood is quiet and peaceful, located 5 minutes from all your shopping needs. AT&T Fiber Optic service is available for ultra high speed internet. Included are washer/dryer, refrigerator and Lawn service.

    SVEDLANA 'LANA' NEWLYN JLA Realty

    405 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /28

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4375 W Broadway St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,088

    Last Listing Agent Delbert Heflin eXp Realty LLC

    4375 W Broadway St, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $255,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Turnberry Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8030 Turnberry Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /17

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    550 Yorktown Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offering comfort, functionality, and stylish living! This well-maintained home features a newer roof for added peace of mind, a cozy fireplace that creates the perfect gathering space, and a versatile flex room ideal for a home office, workout area, guest space, or hobby room. The open living and dining areas provide a welcoming flow, while the spacious

    Agent Photo

    CICELY BODWIN

    American Real Estate ERA Power - Beaumont

    (409) 260-1354

    550 Yorktown Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /27

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5935 Meadow Way, Beaumont, TX 77707

    MUST SEE THE INSIDE OF THIS 1734sq ft STUNNING CUSTOM BRAND NEW Renovation on this 3/2/2 townhome! Starting with the FABULOUS landscaping &new front door w/keypad. This open plan features a GORGEOUS kitchen w/quartz countertops, new light fixtures, hardware, paint w/all Samsung appliances- range, microwave, dishwasher & refrigerator, slow close drawers, granite sink & new chrome faucet &

    LYNN JACKSON RE/MAX ONE

    5935 Meadow Way, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /32

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3770 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,372

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Mankin Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3770 Champions Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /2

      Est $640,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Shadow Creek Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7525 Shadow Creek Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Todd RE/MAX

  • /34

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    7955 Riviera Ct, Beaumont, TX 77707

    A rare opportunity! Sip your morning coffee, while you watch the sun rise over a private lake. 7955 Riviera Court is located in a tranquil cul-de-sac & has been recently updated just for you! Fresh paint, appliances, light fixtures, fans, and wood floors throughout, make this one, the perfect package. This 4 Bedroom 3 full Bathroom home has a great floor plan. Entry leads to a Living Room with a

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 407-4545

    7955 Riviera Ct, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /20

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5725 Townhouse Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse! Perfectly nestled in a prime location, this attractive unit offers a comfortable and spacious living experience. The well-designed layout concept seamlessly connects the living area, dining space, and kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining friends and family. Along with the generous living spaces, and ample natural light, making it

    Barbara Amlalo Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    5725 Townhouse Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3970 Inverness Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,733

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goats RE/MAX ONE

    3970 Inverness Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /32

      Est $160,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Berkshire Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      265 Berkshire Ln, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Churgin eXp Realty LLC

  • /14

    $94,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    546 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This Corner-Lot Townhouse with 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom offers an inviting open-concept layout, perfect for seamless living and entertaining. Situated on a corner lot, the home boasts privacy. Step inside to discover a floor plan, complete with handicap-friendly features for ultimate convenience. The bright and airy living space leads effortlessly into the kitchen and dining areas, creating a

    Agent Photo

    LEA ANN ODOM

    Texas Diamond Realty -- 9009408

    (409) 297-5635

    546 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /13

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    190 Smelker St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Affordable 3 bed one bath home. This home offers a practical layout and a surprisingly large backyard- perfect for outdoor activities. Close to school and local convenience.

    Mona Ashrafi Manifest Realty Group

    190 Smelker St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /38

    $439,880 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7460 Prestwick Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,462

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty

    7460 Prestwick Cir, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /11

      Est $180,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Sunbury Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4655 Sunbury Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Banegas The Agency Team

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home