50,598

Beaumont, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $485,000

    $64K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft

    5020 Littlewood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Stately home in a fabulous location of Bellechase! This huge property boasts appx 4650 sq ft and also has a huge lap pool. Featuring a formal dining area as well as the breakfast area off of the kitchen. Primary bedroom is downstairs, as well as another room that is perfect as an office. The other 3 bedrooms are upstairs, as well as a gameroom. For those sporty little cars, trucks and more, there

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 916-7285

    5020 Littlewood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /50

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4630 Collier St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Chelsea Apartment Homes is located in the heart of Beaumont, Texas featuring an appealing selection of spacious one, two and three bedroom floor plans. Each home offers a fully-equipped kitchen with custom cabinetry, wood plank flooring, marble vanities, walk-in closets and in-home washer and dryer. Along with being pet friendly, residents at Chelsea love the dramatic 9 foot ceilings, slate tile

    Chelsea Apartments

    (409) 407-4941

    4630 Collier St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4363 Captain Kidd Way, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,060

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ryals Connect Realty.com

    4363 Captain Kidd Way, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $98,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      20631 Fm 365 Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • Studio
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20631 Fm 365 Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chance Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /39

    $440,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft

    2015 Savannah Trace, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offering 3,809 square feet of comfortable, modern living. With its classic brick exterior, inviting curb appeal, and thoughtfully designed layout, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find generous living spaces filled with natural light, creating an open and airy feel

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 257-4561

    2015 Savannah Trace, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /50

    Starting at $998 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5350 Old Dowlen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to The Preserve at Old Dowlen, a luxury apartment community boasting a resort-style living in Beaumont, Texas. Within our vibrant community, a great host of amenities you will love and first-class spaces await to get discovered, along with the convenience of our location close to all the excitement of Beaumont living. Experience the height of elegant living at The Preserve at Old Dowlen.

    Preserve at Old Dowlen

    (409) 407-7423

    5350 Old Dowlen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /50

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3580 Windrose Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,058

    Last Listing Agent Diane McNelis Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3580 Windrose Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /22

      Est $203,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Cypress Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6701 Cypress Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Roca Real Broker, LLC

  • /35

    $259,900

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    5885 Pinkstaff Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Struggling to find the space you need without stretching your budget? This is the one that changes everything. With nearly 3,000 sq ft, this home offers the flexibility today’s buyers are searching for—multiple living areas, generously sized rooms, and versatile spaces that can adapt to the way you live, work, and relax. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice how easily this home handles both

    Agent Photo

    Dana Archibald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 215-2088

    5885 Pinkstaff Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /50

    Starting at $1,191 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4550 N Major Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Enjoy gated, upscale living with all the modern amenities of style and convenience. Located in the West End, Stoneleigh on Major is accessible to the best of the area's shopping, dining and entertainment. Stoneleigh on Major provides a peaceful retreat near the heart of the city offering the 21st century features your busy life demands. Appointed with the essential qualities for gracious living,

    Stoneleigh on Major

    (409) 407-4440

    4550 N Major Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13327 Farm To Market Road 365, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kati Hall Fuller Group

    13327 Farm To Market Road 365, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /50

      Est $328,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      10242 Brooks Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10242 Brooks Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CARLA GOOD Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /44

    $299,900

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    7965 Halliday St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Situated on a quiet dead-end street, this charming home on almost a half-acre of land is move-in ready and waiting for you. 3125 square feet of living space per JCAD, a four bedroom, three bathroom home that includes a living area, a formal dining room, and a second bonus living area which is home to a gorgeous stone fireplace. The kitchen has been remodeled with granite countertops with updated

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 219-0879

    7965 Halliday St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /30

    Starting at $920 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6155 Sienna Trail, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Welcome home to Marbella Bay! We are only minutes from fabulous shopping, delicious eateries and exciting entertainment venues. The Parkdale Mall, Crocket Street Entertainment District, Showtown Golf Driving Range, Beaumont Art League, and Village Creek State Park are also conveniently close. Marbella Bay is proud to offer one and two bedroom apartment homes. Our bright, airy and spacious floor

    Marbella Bay Apartments

    (409) 407-7175

    6155 Sienna Trail, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /22

    $505,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2265 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,989

    Last Listing Agent Grace Harris RE/MAX Grand

    2265 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $313,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      9478 Old Gilbert Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9478 Old Gilbert Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Casey Brittain Fuller Group

  • /37

    $279,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    810 19th St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Charming Updated Calder Place Home! Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this Calder Place gem offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an inviting open floor plan. The new kitchen and updated bathrooms blend modern convenience with timeless style, while warm wood floors flow throughout the living spaces. With two spacious living areas, there’s room for both entertaining and relaxing. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 684-4498

    810 19th St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /24

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3565 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Fountain Woods is an apartment community designed with you in mind. Fountain Woods offers you a place to call home! Surrounding a handsome courtyard and water cascade, Fountain Woods is Beaumont's exclusive contemporary community, designed to suit today's lifestyle. You'll find convenience, privacy and peace of mind. Professionally managed and maintained. Fountain Woods has unique one and two

    Fountain Woods

    (409) 932-2629

    3565 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /29

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7739 Pecan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,219

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX ONE

    7739 Pecan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /25

      Est $235,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      9705 Hargraves Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9705 Hargraves Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE BOREL JLA Realty

  • /31

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    6645 Reese, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Situated on a desirable cul-de-sac lot, this inviting home offers comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy easy backyard access through a double gate—perfect for extra parking or entertaining. The Vivint security system stays for added peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find durable tile flooring throughout, with carpet only in the bedrooms. The kitchen features sleek black granite

    Agent Photo

    Megan Moss

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 237-7817

    6645 Reese, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /20

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2275 Harrison St, Beaumont, TX 77701

    UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT!!!MOVE IN SPECIAL!!!Basic Rental Criteria:6 months of verifiable incomeTotal monthly income must be 3 times higher than monthly rent12 month residential historyApply at our website or contact the office!

    Harrison & North

    (409) 239-0740

    2275 Harrison St, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /35

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7705 Savannah, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    7705 Savannah, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /29

      Est $328,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      20190 Fm 365 Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20190 Fm 365 Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

  • /24

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    6646 Lexington Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to this 3-bed, 2-bath, 2-car garage townhome in the Lexington Manor Patio Homes addition -ready for its next chapter! Venture inside to a spacious living area centered around a charming brick, wood-burning fireplace that has been recently updated and inspected, creating a warm space to relax or gather. The kitchen and breakfast area feature a functional layout with granite countertops, an

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 297-7079

    6646 Lexington Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /10

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2290 Long Ave, Beaumont, TX 77701

    Welcome home to 2290 Long Ave in Beaumont, TX — a comfortable and convenient place to live just minutes from downtown, shopping, dining, and major highways. This charming apartment community offers spacious, well-designed units with modern features like updated flooring, fresh paint, and fully equipped kitchens including a refrigerator, dishwasher, and disposal. Residents enjoy on-site laundry

    Chateau 1000

    (409) 257-4431

    2290 Long Ave, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /38

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8313 S Kilarney Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,216

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fanette Team Texas Real Estate

    8313 S Kilarney Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /2

      Est $241,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      13180 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13180 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Madison Landry CB&A, Realtors

  • /30

    $198,600

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    675 Callaway Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Beautifully updated from top to bottom, this move-in ready 3-bedroom home offers 1,599 square feet in a desirable West End Beaumont location! Major updates provide peace of mind, including a high-efficiency Trane HVAC system, recently replaced ductwork and plenum-2026, roof replaced in 2026, updated PEX plumbing, and all windows replaced in 2025. Very high efficiency! The spacious kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Ann Scoggin

    Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    (409) 377-6130

    675 Callaway Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /35

    Starting at $720 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    6550 Phelan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    West End Crossing offers an outstanding location, incredible amenities, and incomparable attention. Whatever your needs might be, you can take comfort in the fact that West End Crossing Apartments is here to accommodate you, our treasured resident. Our one, two and three-bedroom apartments boast bright, interiors and comfortable amenities for you to enjoy. If you prefer an active lifestyle

    West End Crossing

    (409) 245-7093

    6550 Phelan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /6

    $54,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    468 Alabama St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,521

    Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    468 Alabama St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /30

      Est $391,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      13934 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13934 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marion Harris Keller Williams Signature

  • /40

    $375,000

    $63K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft

    835 Belvedere Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to this timeless stately designed home! Formal yet inviting. From the treed shaded front yard with circle driveway you will enter through fabulous double doors. Large formal dining room with lots of windows. Den with cozy fireplace, beamed ceilings & brick floors add to the charm. Kitchen with work island/breakfast bar, lots of counter space, gas cooktop, & more. 5 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths.

    Agent Photo

    Ann Scoggin

    Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    (409) 684-0412

    835 Belvedere Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /40

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4800 Woodland Park, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Discover Woodland Park Townhomes – a peaceful, tucked-away community just minutes from everything Beaumont has to offer. Each spacious unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, designed for comfortable and modern living. Inside, you’ll find brand-new finishes throughout, including quartz countertops, sleek new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a washer and dryer. Enjoy the

    Woodland Park Townhomes

    (409) 710-5454

    4800 Woodland Park, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /8

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5915 Fairmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Gilstrap Coldwell Banker Commercial Arnold and Associates

    5915 Fairmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /48

      Est $450,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      13114 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13114 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Morrell RE/MAX

  • /42

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    8050 Indian Blanket, Beaumont, TX 77713

    The Ultimate in Carefree Living! Take life easy! Enjoy the park like setting of the tree shaded common area out front. This luxury townhome has been totally updated throughout! 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with open floor plan for the living & dining room plus kitchen make this home so comfortable for entertaining. The kitchen has updated cabinets, upscale fixtures, granite countertops, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Ann Scoggin

    Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    (409) 207-8183

    8050 Indian Blanket, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /39

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    6685 Lexington Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Lexington Townhomes, located off of Dowlen Road, with easy access to Beaumont's West End. Stainless washer and dryer included! Lexington two-story townhomes include two bedrooms, one and a half bathrooms, spacious for comfortable living. Ample parking with easy access to your home, where you will find updated amenities. Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, washer/dryer included, this

    Lexington Square Townhomes

    (409) 245-7717

    6685 Lexington Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /24

    $147,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2705 W Lucas Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,741

    Last Listing Agent Marie Lane NB Elite Realty

    2705 W Lucas Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $128,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      9977 Lawhon Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9977 Lawhon Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home