50,603

Beaumont, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $94,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    546 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    This Corner-Lot Townhouse with 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom offers an inviting open-concept layout, perfect for seamless living and entertaining. Situated on a corner lot, the home boasts privacy. Step inside to discover a floor plan, complete with handicap-friendly features for ultimate convenience. The bright and airy living space leads effortlessly into the kitchen and dining areas, creating a

    Agent Photo

    LEA ANN ODOM

    Texas Diamond Realty -- 9009408

    (409) 297-5635

    546 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /41

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7655 Park North Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

    Live Where the Grass IS Greener...at Creekwood Village owned and managed by Grassano Properties. If you are searching for a peaceful community that provides excellent customer service, prompt and courteous management and maintenance, and a whole new way of life, look no further. Creekwood Village in Beaumont, TX truly gives you high quality apartment amenities without that “apartment living”

    Creekwood Village

    (409) 245-5756

    7655 Park North Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708
  • /6

    $236,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3470 Goliad St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RHONDA FLANAGAN Connect Realty.com

    3470 Goliad St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /34

      Est $251,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Arbor Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3085 Arbor Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rice Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /49

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    9205 Chicory St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    BETTER THAN NEW! This immaculate 2-year-old home has it all—upgrades galore & no detail overlooked! From the whole-house Generac generator to plantation shutters, gutters, & a full sprinkler system, this home is truly move-in ready! Step inside to a spacious, open floor plan featuring ceramic tile throughout the entire downstairs—no carpet! The living area boasts a remote-controlled TV mount

    Agent Photo

    Megan Moss

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 254-5726

    9205 Chicory St, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /21

    Starting at $417 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2775 Spindletop Square, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Experience an affordable lifestyle at Beaumont Trails. Our beautiful "55 and Up" community is nestled close to a nearby park, Beaumont Botanical Gardens. Our exquisite floor plans are meticulously crafted to cater to your specific requirements, ensuring that you find a perfect fit for your unique lifestyle. Indulge in a fulfilling lifestyle with unlimited access to our state-of-the-art computer

    Beaumont Trails

    (409) 498-6202

    2775 Spindletop Square, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /40

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6745 Gladys Ave, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,413

    Last Listing Agent Allison Harcourt RE/MAX Excellence

    6745 Gladys Ave, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $152,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Shelley Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5030 Shelley Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams JLA Realty

  • /20

    $245,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    2045 Regent, Beaumont, TX 77703

    DRC will pay up to $5,000 of your closing costs. We will furnish a washer and dryer with the purchase of a new home. This home comes with a level 2 EV charger in the garage.

    Builder Photo

    DRC Homes

    Builder

    2045 Regent, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /36

    Starting at $1,335 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2099 Dowlen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706

    This gated community is tucked away off of Dowlen Road in Beaumont. It is centrally located and close to shopping, restaurants and more! All of our units are renovated 2 bedrooms and 2 bath apartments. Outside you'll find a private patio, covered parking, sparkling pool and spacious dog park and a barbeque area for all your grilling needs. Inside you'll find spacious rooms, granite countertops,

    Arbor Park Apartments

    (409) 407-5911

    2099 Dowlen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /35

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3445 Smart Dairy Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 616 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JANET TODD RE/MAX ONE

    3445 Smart Dairy Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $103,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Woodlawn St, Beaumont, TX 77703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4090 Woodlawn St, Beaumont, TX 77703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent LaKeyta Amond eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $15,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 17,114 Sq Ft
    • $38,178 per Acre

    2151 Saint Anthony St, Beaumont, TX 77701

    Build your next project on this fully cleared lot in the heart of Beaumont. Ideally located just minutes from Lamar University, and close to local restaurants and neighborhood parks, this property offers both convenience and accessibility. With access to public utilities, no HOA restrictions, and confirmed suitability for single-family or multi-family development, it provides flexible build

    Agent Photo

    Chase Manor

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    (409) 348-3655

    2151 Saint Anthony St, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /35

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2329 Broadway St, Beaumont, TX 77702

    All of our floor plans have the same beautiful remodeled interiors with hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances and granite in the kitchens and baths and full sized washerand dryers! We offer deposit programs, and second chance leasing! Broken lease and some backgrounds OK! Come see our beautiful units and call about current specials! Come tour our property and view our

    Broadway Apartments

    (409) 245-7117

    2329 Broadway St, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /41

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3620 Canyon Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,723

    Last Listing Agent SHIRAH KENNEDY Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3620 Canyon Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $291,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Wildwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5220 Wildwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /41

    $269,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1195 Chatwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Custom built 2 owner home on a corner lot in Dowlen West with a pool! Step down into the spacious living area featuring a corner woodburning fireplace with gas starter, a wall of windows overlooking the pool, gorgeous laminate wood flooring and built-ins with a wet bar! Large formal dining room with new waterproof laminate flooring. The kitchen has been updated with painted cabinets &

    Agent Photo

    Megan Moss

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 215-2166

    1195 Chatwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /35

    Starting at $1,364 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4575 N Major Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Major Crossing is conveniently located in the Northwest side of Beaumont off Major Drive with easy access to all your daily wants and needs, from shopping to fine dinning and entertainment. Our brand-new apartments are full of modern luxury features such as stylish vinyl plank wood flooring throughout, luxuriously designed bathrooms with garden tubs, gourmet kitchens and open floor plans. We

    Major Crossing

    (409) 407-7533

    4575 N Major Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /26

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5955 Bicentennial Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,656

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX ONE

    5955 Bicentennial Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $158,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5875 Avie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5875 Avie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /43

    $375,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    5990 Pinkstaff Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Showcasing Spanish-style architecture with its distinctive brick exterior & arched details, this 5/2.5/3 home sits on a corner lot. The sophisticated tile roof adds to its charming appeal, while the front courtyard with fountain, invites you inside. Venture into the spacious living room, which features one of two fireplaces in the home, offering a cozy & inviting space for gatherings. With plenty

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 419-4696

    5990 Pinkstaff Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /9

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2480 Laurel St, Beaumont, TX 77702

    The Oaks at Laurel

    (409) 257-3913

    2480 Laurel St, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4310 Thomas Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,622

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY TINKLE Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    4310 Thomas Ln, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $210,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Rose Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5360 Rose Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Etha Eglin Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /48

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft

    1280 Cherokee Ln, Beaumont, TX 77702

    4-bed, 4-bath home in Beaumont ready for its next chapter! Situated on just over 4 acres, this property offers space, comfort, and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. A gated circular driveway welcomes you upon arrival. Inside, the light-filled main living area creates a warm, inviting atmosphere and flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for everyday living and gathering. The kitchen is

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 204-0683

    1280 Cherokee Ln, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /35

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3190 Eastex Fwy, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Your new home awaits you at Autumn Oaks Apartments in beautiful Beaumont, Texas. Our charming and convenient location allows exploring with ease. Discover local dining, excellent shopping, and Ford Park entertainment venue. Everything you need and want is only minutes away for you to enjoy. Great apartment home living extends beyond your front door, so we’ve crafted our charming community for all

    Autumn Oaks

    (409) 245-7711

    3190 Eastex Fwy, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3970 Inverness Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,733

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goats RE/MAX ONE

    3970 Inverness Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /25

      Est $261,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Gail Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5345 Gail Dr, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brock Badger Brand Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $186,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    2120 Hazel St, Beaumont, TX 77701

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully updated Victorian cottage nestled on a sought-after block in the Oaks Historic District. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by its classic character, soaring high ceilings, and rich wood floors that flow throughout the home. The heart of the home is a stunning gourmet kitchen, thoughtfully updated with modern finishes, quality

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 407-5115

    2120 Hazel St, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /33

    $1,499 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Beaumont

    2375 I-10 S, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Beaumont

    (409) 403-5721

    2375 I-10 S, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /20

    $73,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2694 Cable Ave, Beaumont, TX 77703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,506

    Last Listing Agent Dan Cook SWE Homes

    2694 Cable Ave, Beaumont, TX 77703
    • /28

      Est $223,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      7215 Ellen Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7215 Ellen Ln, Beaumont, TX 77708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

• /31

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    265 W Caldwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Come home to 265 West Caldwood, where the gleaming wood floors & original charm will take your breath away. This precious Cedar Shake dollhouse offers 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths & a 2 Car detached carport with tons of additional outdoor storage. The light & bright Living Room is home to a pretty bay window, and cozy (mock) fireplace, with built-ins. The Formal Dining Room has nostalgic wainscoting,

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 254-3703

    265 W Caldwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /32

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1450 N Major Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Experience unparalleled apartment living at Cypress Bend Village, the most charming apartment community in Beaumont, Texas. Featuring contemporary and elegant finishes and amenities, our apartments allow you to indulge in an equally modern lifestyle that you’ve always pictured. Enjoy our granite countertops, stylish black appliances, in-home washer and dryer, and expansive

    Cypress Bend Village Apartments

    (409) 245-6143

    1450 N Major Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /27

    $214,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3250 Minglewood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,543

3250 Minglewood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77703
    • /45

      Est $516,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Hyde Ct, Beaumont, TX 77706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1670 Hyde Ct, Beaumont, TX 77706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /8

    $104,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    875 Washington Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Completely remodeled and ready for its new owner, this home features updated kitchen and bathrooms along with stylish laminate flooring throughout. Justbring your furniture and move right in.

    JAYCE PARKER

    JLA Realty

    (409) 752-6237

    875 Washington Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /38

    Starting at $839 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1605 Corner Stone Ct, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to Cypress Bend Apartments, an inviting apartment community in Beaumont, Texas. Here, our spacious one and two-bedroom apartments are set to give you the perfect floor plan that matches your unique lifestyle. Whichever is your pick, our apartments all come well-equipped with classy kitchens, large walk-in closets, an in-home washer and dryer, a refined tub and shower, and a cozy master

    Cypress Bend Apartments

    (409) 407-4339

    1605 Corner Stone Ct, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /28

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3980 Proctor Steeet St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,202

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cruz Coldwell Banker Universal

    3980 Proctor Steeet St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /19

      Est $228,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      6175 W Windemere St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6175 W Windemere St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio de la Llata Sierra Vista Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home