523

Recently Sold Beaver Creek, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $1,995,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    74 Cresta Rd Unit 306, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,351

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ball Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    74 Cresta Rd Unit 306, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /15

    $3,097,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    205 Bear Paw Unit C304, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,682/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Iverson Slifer Smith & Frampton - Arrowhead

    205 Bear Paw Unit C304, Avon, CO 81620
  • /26

    $1,695,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    473 Pine St, Minturn, CO 81645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,491/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,871

    Last Listing Agent Bret Burton LIV Sotheby's Int Realty Beaver Creek Village

    473 Pine St, Minturn, CO 81645
  • /26

    $1,250 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R414, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,058

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bousson Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R414, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /47

    $32,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    100 Bachelor Ridge Rd Unit 3307, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,611

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Cohn Compass

    100 Bachelor Ridge Rd Unit 3307, Avon, CO 81620
  • /19

    $63,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    100 E Thomas Place Unit 4053 - week 13, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Boeser Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

  • /33

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    627 Sawatch Dr Unit 108, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,241/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,276

    Last Listing Agent Tyra Rudrud Engel & Völkers Vail

    627 Sawatch Dr Unit 108, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0024 Silver Star Trail, Minturn, CO 81645

    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84% Below List Price
    • $120/SF

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hermes Resort Concepts Real Estate

    0024 Silver Star Trail, Minturn, CO 81645
  • /19

    $1,925,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    51 Offerson Rd Unit 202, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,393/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,324

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Viele Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    51 Offerson Rd Unit 202, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /52

    $956,750 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    411 Eagle Dr Unit 5, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,169

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Miller Engel & Völkers Vail

    411 Eagle Dr Unit 5, Avon, CO 81620
  • /15

    $2,565,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    120 Offerson Rd Unit 7410/15, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,855/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dixi Applegate Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    120 Offerson Rd Unit 7410/15, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /45

    $33,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    100 Bachelor Ridge Rd Unit 3309, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Cohn Compass

    100 Bachelor Ridge Rd Unit 3309, Avon, CO 81620
  • /39

    $2,350,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    38460 U S 6 Unit 426, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,742/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jay Seatvet Slifer Smith & Frampton - FRONTGATE Avon

    38460 U S 6 Unit 426, Avon, CO 81620
  • /8

    $18,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    46 Avondale Ln Unit 403 Calendar Weeks 4, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $13/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Szmyd Engel & Völkers Beaver Creek

  • /24

    $583,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1061 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit F101, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Griffith Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    1061 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit F101, Avon, CO 81620
  • /31

    $60,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    63 Avondale Ln Unit 331/331A - week 1, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Boeser Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

  • /22

    $2,000,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    42 Riverfront Ln Unit 206, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,869/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hermosillo Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    42 Riverfront Ln Unit 206, Avon, CO 81620
  • /30

    $7,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 208, Week 27, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe and Steve Cardinale Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 208, Week 27, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /6

    $1,026,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    931 Singletree Rd Unit 21, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,103

    Last Listing Agent Alida Zwaan Berkshire Hathaway- Vail Lionshead

    931 Singletree Rd Unit 21, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /10

    $625,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    600 Nottingham Rd Unit 15, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Cuomo Vail Realty/ Vail

    600 Nottingham Rd Unit 15, Avon, CO 81620
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    63 Avondale Ln Unit P1-21, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Vardaman Slifer Smith & Frampton/Four Seasons

    63 Avondale Ln Unit P1-21, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /28

    $2,150,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    186 Willis Place Unit 186, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John R. Tyler Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

    186 Willis Place Unit 186, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /45

    $864,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    760 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit 115, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,584

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Trueblood 8Z Real Estate

    760 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit 115, Avon, CO 81620
  • /40

    $790,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    295 Main St Unit R306, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,405

    Last Listing Agent Delfina Darquier Engel & Völkers Beaver Creek

    295 Main St Unit R306, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /7

    $825,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    0236 Miles End Ln, Minturn, CO 81645

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $4,583,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

0236 Miles End Ln, Minturn, CO 81645
  • /19

    $73,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 E Thomas Place Unit 3052-week 2, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Boeser Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

    100 E Thomas Place Unit 3052-week 2, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /49

    $3,295,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    100 Goldfinch Ln Unit 2A, Avon, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,247/SF
    • 494 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tye Stockton Compass

    100 Goldfinch Ln Unit 2A, Avon, CO 81620
  • /15

    $2,650,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    44 Knudson Ranch Rd, Edwards, CO 81632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,638,136

    Last Listing Agent Page Slevin Berkshire Hathaway - Beaver Creek Lodge

    44 Knudson Ranch Rd, Edwards, CO 81632
  • /16

    $14,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 210-8, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,368

    Last Listing Agent Tony O'Brien Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 210-8, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /42

    $1,855,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    654 Stone Creek Dr Unit 23, Avon, CO 81620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $986/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,602

    Last Listing Agent Julie Retzlaff Slifer Smith & Frampton- 230 Bridge Street

    654 Stone Creek Dr Unit 23, Avon, CO 81620
  • /42

    $3,950,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    74 N Fairway Dr, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,950,182

    Last Listing Agent Andie Ohde LIV Sothebys Intl Realty Edwards Riverwalk

    74 N Fairway Dr, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /34

    $715,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1061 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit 203, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Herzog LPT Realty

    1061 W Beaver Creek Blvd Unit 203, Avon, CO 81620
  • /16

    $4,950 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    210 Offerson Rd Unit 317-48, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 607 Days On Market

210 Offerson Rd Unit 317-48, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /31

    $58,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    63 Avondale Ln Unit 439/439A - week 7, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Boeser Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

  • /26

    $19,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    210 Offerson Rd Unit R-111, Week 8, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,000

210 Offerson Rd Unit R-111, Week 8, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /43

    $1,285,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    101 Lions Ln, Minturn, CO 81645

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,223

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Shea Milehimodern

    101 Lions Ln, Minturn, CO 81645
  • /16

    $19,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    46 Avondale Ln Unit 304 Calendar Weeks 1, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Szmyd Engel & Völkers Beaver Creek

  • /47

    $125,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    46 Avondale Ln Unit R-312, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,500

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ford Charley Ford Vail Beaver Creek Real Estate

    46 Avondale Ln Unit R-312, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
  • /47

    $4,795,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    89 Trout Pond Ln, Avon, CO 81620

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,761,721

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lamothe LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    89 Trout Pond Ln, Avon, CO 81620
  • /22

    $2,750,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    130 Daybreak Ridge Unit HS613, Avon, CO 81620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,976/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,798,536

    Last Listing Agent Tye Stockton Compass

    130 Daybreak Ridge Unit HS613, Avon, CO 81620

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home