8,536

Properties in ZIP Code 53916

Section Image
    • /83

      Est $430,884 Not Listed For Sale

      W8834 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      W8834 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Grosse Accord Realty

    • /51

      Est $384,407 Not Listed For Sale

      W8856 Burr Oak Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      W8856 Burr Oak Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Huggins Havenwood Realty

    • N8411 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $467,771 Not Listed For Sale

      N8411 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N8411 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    • W8675 Hemlock Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $344,936 Not Listed For Sale

      W8675 Hemlock Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      W8675 Hemlock Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Krapfl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • W9135 S Sunset Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $283,318 Not Listed For Sale

      W9135 S Sunset Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      W9135 S Sunset Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luvene Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • /52

      Est $523,056 Not Listed For Sale

      N8421 Concord Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N8421 Concord Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $413,372 Not Listed For Sale

      N8446 Concord Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N8446 Concord Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $360,547 Not Listed For Sale

      W9089 Heritage Hills Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      W9089 Heritage Hills Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Aylesworth Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $487,622 Not Listed For Sale

      W9031 Heritage Hills Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      W9031 Heritage Hills Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $604,754 Not Listed For Sale

      N6639 S Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N6639 S Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Van Ess First Weber Inc

    • /86

      Est $664,961 Not Listed For Sale

      W9264 Iron Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      W9264 Iron Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cardoso Accord Realty

    • /28

      Est $464,327 Not Listed For Sale

      W9504 Zimmerman Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W9504 Zimmerman Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Janz Holly's Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $357,597 Not Listed For Sale

      W9366 Wendt Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      W9366 Wendt Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLaTorre INSPIRE Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /25

      Est $314,118 Not Listed For Sale

      W9327 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      W9327 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Abramsky Real Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $454,934 Not Listed For Sale

      W9474 Nicholas Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      W9474 Nicholas Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $412,518 Not Listed For Sale

      N7265 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      N7265 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    • /28

      Est $360,286 Not Listed For Sale

      W8204 Hove Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      W8204 Hove Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,800
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $300,625 Not Listed For Sale

      N7106 S Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      N7106 S Crystal Lake Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,029

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7393 Prospect Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      W7393 Prospect Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8049 Wisconsin 33, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N8049 Wisconsin 33, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8269 County Rd S, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W8269 County Rd S, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Kuhlman Realty Executives

    • 315 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $173,810 Not Listed For Sale

      315 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      315 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $428,366 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      100 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamryn Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 1/2 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1012 1/2 N Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 200 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      305 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Grosskopf Century 21 Affiliated

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Rose Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 11 Rose Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Shier Real Broker LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6550 U S 151 Unit 3, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      N6550 U S 151 Unit 3, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Rose Rose Legacy Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6550 U S 151 Unit 41, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      N6550 U S 151 Unit 41, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20 Rose Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 20 Rose Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /58

      Est $295,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • Studio
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1013 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    • /16

      Est $255,476 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      924 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    • 103 Orchard Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Orchard Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Orchard Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9.82 Acres County Rd E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      9.82 Acres County Rd E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • W10585 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $962,588 Not Listed For Sale

      W10585 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      W10585 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thomas Keller Williams - Lake Country BT

    • 132 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,757
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • /39

      Est $402,000 Not Listed For Sale

      W9575 Cigelske Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      W9575 Cigelske Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Jones Unified Jones Auction & Realty

    • Lt1 Glen Dr, Westford, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 Glen Dr, Westford, WI 53916

      Lt1 Glen Dr, Westford, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $207,538 Not Listed For Sale

      319 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      319 de Clark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Janz Holly's Realty LLC

    • 616 Monroe St Unit 2, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $355,885 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Monroe St Unit 2, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      616 Monroe St Unit 2, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lakin Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home