8,536

Properties in ZIP Code 53916

Section Image
    • 103 Reuben Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Reuben Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Reuben Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • /48

      Est $592,365 Not Listed For Sale

      N8208 County Rd W, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N8208 County Rd W, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Westview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 6 Westview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $266,000 Not Listed For Sale

      W8477 Chapel Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W8477 Chapel Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hamele United Country Midwest Lifesty

    • 709 Beaver St Unit 709 1/2 (C & D), Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $173,551 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Beaver St Unit 709 1/2 (C & D), Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      709 Beaver St Unit 709 1/2 (C & D), Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,200
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jung List2Sell, LLC

    • /35

      Est $476,066 Not Listed For Sale

      N8612 S Shorecrest Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      N8612 S Shorecrest Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 130 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      130 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,540
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • 409 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $385,100 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      409 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hartwig Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • /90

      Est $643,272 Not Listed For Sale

      N8706 Glen Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      N8706 Glen Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      W10277 County Road G, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      W10277 County Road G, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wissell Mike Wissell Real Estate LLC

    • /66

      Est $300,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1403 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Shier Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $484,965 Not Listed For Sale

      W8068 County Rd E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      W8068 County Rd E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 21 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 21 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Breezy Point Rd Unit 1972311, Fox Lake, WI 53916

      0 Breezy Point Rd Unit 1972311, Fox Lake, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lakeview Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      211 Lakeview Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Crooks T R McKenzie Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 Hickory, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 13 Hickory, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Horstmann Real Broker LLC

    • W9467 Andrea Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $501,726 Not Listed For Sale

      W9467 Andrea Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      W9467 Andrea Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zellner Zellner Real Estate

    • 108 Rosie Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $423,488 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rosie Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Rosie Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • /63

      Est $379,992 Not Listed For Sale

      W10651 Diefenbach Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      W10651 Diefenbach Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Monarch, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Monarch, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,925
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Crooks T R McKenzie Inc.

    • 110 Rosie Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $405,227 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rosie Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Rosie Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,385
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • 124 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $406,197 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • 122 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $431,748 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • 119 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $431,762 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      119 Mary Belle Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gerth Harbor Homes Inc

    • N8445 County Fw Rd, Westford, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8445 County Fw Rd, Westford, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N8445 County Fw Rd, Westford, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Werner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • N8849 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $326,215 Not Listed For Sale

      N8849 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      N8849 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • W7201 County Road E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7201 County Road E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      W7201 County Road E, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • W8474 Well Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $411,738 Not Listed For Sale

      W8474 Well Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      W8474 Well Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger Strauss EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.43 Acres Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      1.43 Acres Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $465,770 Not Listed For Sale

      W9179 Horse Shoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W9179 Horse Shoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $316,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1233 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $317,828 Not Listed For Sale

      W8740 County Road S, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      W8740 County Road S, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $335,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1217 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $254,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1213 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $252,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1118 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bedner Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $252,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1120 E Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hupf First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $322,899 Not Listed For Sale

      N7286 Watercress Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      N7286 Watercress Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $532,000 Not Listed For Sale

      N5737 Us Highway 151, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N5737 Us Highway 151, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Bredeson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 11 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 10 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 574 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home