8,536

Properties in ZIP Code 53916

Section Image
    • N7282 Watercress Ln, Calamus, WI 53916

      Est $477,902 Not Listed For Sale

      N7282 Watercress Ln, Calamus, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      N7282 Watercress Ln, Calamus, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /86

      Est $508,166 Not Listed For Sale

      N5665 Us Highway 151, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N5665 Us Highway 151, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $270,454 Not Listed For Sale

      N8952 State Road 33, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      N8952 State Road 33, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $339,901 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Baker Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 921 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $283,400 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      921 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,100
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $644,802 Not Listed For Sale

      N8281 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      N8281 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $652,977 Not Listed For Sale

      W8763 Westview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      W8763 Westview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $291,838 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Winn Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      100 Winn Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /11

      Est $291,989 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Haskell St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      306 Haskell St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,800
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Allen Rock Realty

    • 116 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $161,617 Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • Studio
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      116 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    • /7

      Est $161,032 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 S Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /53

      Est $365,176 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      408 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Felicijan RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Hillcrest Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      701 Hillcrest Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Horstmann Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Est $391,803 Not Listed For Sale

      N8415 Golf View Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N8415 Golf View Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $231,869 Not Listed For Sale

      W11010 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      W11010 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    • 321 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $479,618 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      321 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christi Poppe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • /28

      Est $413,440 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      502 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /44

      Est $205,280 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Eilbes Ave Unit B, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      304 Eilbes Ave Unit B, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $370,033 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      301 Farwell Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 1038 S Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $451,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 S Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1038 S Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    • 1024 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $394,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1024 N Georgetown Terrace, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mills Mills Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $351,617 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      322 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Quade Quade Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $476,838 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Caroline Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      106 Caroline Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    • /51

      Est $477,507 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

    • /18

      Est $427,130 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      111 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Horstmann Real Broker LLC

    • /6

      Est $441,771 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      109 Prairie View Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,162% Above List Price
      • 951 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Steinfeldt Century 21 Affiliated

    • /17

      Est $312,119 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      515 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $274,574 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      507 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Steinfeldt Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $257,571 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      203 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $257,262 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $219,120 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      306 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $327,195 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      404 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $240,727 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      211 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,200
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Bell Bell Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $254,516 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      215 Bogert St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,250
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Bell Bell Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $224,000 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      601 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $192,536 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      213 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Firchow Absolute Home, LLC

    • /3

      Est $196,041 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent carole garczynski Capital Investment Partners

    • 208 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $195,311 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      208 Charlton St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schwoerer Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $345,339 Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      309 E Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Firchow Absolute Home, LLC

    • 510 E Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $468,646 Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      510 E Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hermanson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home