1,998

Properties in ZIP Code 53594

Section Image
    • /86

      Est $805,414 Not Listed For Sale

      N7871 Toppe Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      N7871 Toppe Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tews Restaino & Associates

    • W8890 State Road 89, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $568,225 Not Listed For Sale

      W8890 State Road 89, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      W8890 State Road 89, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $237,641 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Grove St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • Studio
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Grove St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nelson RE/MAX

    • /85

      Est $653,170 Not Listed For Sale

      N209 Hickory Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      N209 Hickory Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Copeland Realty Executives

    • /58

      Est $358,455 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      464 Jefferson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • 209 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $256,335 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      209 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • /53

      Est $425,723 Not Listed For Sale

      164 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • Studio
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,200
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Hub Team The Hub Realty

    • /19

      Est $318,009 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      120 S Washington St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc

    • /33

      Est $324,491 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rood Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Rood Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • 340 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $428,876 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      340 Mckay Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gillette The Real Estate Company Lake & Country

    • /45

      Est $293,020 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      344 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schimelfenyg EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $262,550 Not Listed For Sale

      565 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      565 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ward Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $272,376 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      505 S Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,200
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARK KALSCHEUER Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /47

      Est $314,094 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      404 Harrison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Vigil Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $308,602 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      609 Knowlton St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /59

      Est $303,446 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      580 Milwaukee Ave, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hamner Hamner Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $403,549 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Minnetonka Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      101 Minnetonka Way, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,600
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Gorman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • 127 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $386,596 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lang Lang Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $167,995 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      374 Van Buren St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $247,188 Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      304 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • 260 Squire St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $230,096 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Squire St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      260 Squire St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pero Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 258 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $85,919 Not Listed For Sale

      258 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      258 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Morris The Realty Company, LLC

    • /25

      Est $229,610 Not Listed For Sale

      351 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      351 W Polk St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • /56

      Est $373,182 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Edison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      244 Edison St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Porior-Arcel First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $330,840 Not Listed For Sale

      335 N Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      335 N Monroe St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,200
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Baker EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $391,308 Not Listed For Sale

      601 E Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      601 E Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Duckert RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $433,190 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      411 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Oelke Century 21 Affiliated

    • /41

      Est $400,937 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      421 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • 505 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Est $429,421 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      505 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Barry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $336,862 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      663 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,699
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Pulvermacher Wilkinson Auction & Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $285,708 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      519 Indian Hills Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /52

      Est $388,287 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      660 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /14

      Est $250,126 Not Listed For Sale

      417 N Riverside Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      417 N Riverside Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Herring @properties-elleven Christie's International

    • /18

      Est $251,820 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Bradford Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      420 Bradford Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $349,591 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Streator Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      460 Streator Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Soter Century 21 Affiliated

    • /47

      Est $458,424 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      820 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $390,494 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      765 Herron Ct, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /31

      Est $406,956 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      820 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /84

      Est $463,598 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      810 Hiawatha Trail, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sellnow The Lang Group

    • /39

      Est $502,364 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Maple Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      217 Maple Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Scott First Weber Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home