6,451

Properties in ZIP Code 53094

Section Image
    • N8657 County Road Q, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $520,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8657 County Road Q, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N8657 County Road Q, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy J Polensky Realty Executives Platinum

    • /12

      Est $162,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pine Ridge Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      21 Pine Ridge Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • Lt0 North Rd, Ixonia, WI 53036

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 North Rd, Ixonia, WI 53036

      Lt0 North Rd, Ixonia, WI 53036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Herro Oconomowoc Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $315,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Lauren Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      336 Lauren Ln, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trautsch Restaino & Associates

    • 529 Humboldt St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $376,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Humboldt St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      529 Humboldt St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Shelton Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • /21

      Est $221,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Humboldt St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      524 Humboldt St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • 1216 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $223,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      1216 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LeMaster Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $267,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1204 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schilling Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $335,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1300 Mary St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Brummel Shared Real Estate

    • 414 Dorothy Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $269,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Dorothy Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      414 Dorothy Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    • 407 Dorothy Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $337,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Dorothy Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      407 Dorothy Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• 401 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $286,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      401 S Concord Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Berg Johnson & Hellekson Real Estate, LLC

    • 107 S Concord Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $360,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Concord Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 S Concord Place, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schwan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 117 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $438,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Michelic Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 213 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $398,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      213 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    • 108 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $345,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 E Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    • 204 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $416,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      204 W Haven Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Zarling Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1208 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $322,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      1208 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martin Martin Real Estate

    • 1202 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $322,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1202 Allermann Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 1210 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $336,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1210 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Brueser T3 Realty, LLC

    • 1304 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $501,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1304 Richards Ave, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    • 406 Riverwood Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $579,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Riverwood Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      406 Riverwood Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 402 Riverwood Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $576,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Riverwood Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      402 Riverwood Ct, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 1607 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $332,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1607 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $185,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      1520 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 574% Above List Price
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $185,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      208 Franklin St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • 201 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $269,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1608 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $265,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1608 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

• 1512 Utah St Unit 1514, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $395,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Utah St Unit 1514, Watertown, WI 53094

      • Studio
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1512 Utah St Unit 1514, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Century 21 Endeavor

    • /9

      Est $262,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1504 River Dr, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • 126 Kansas St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $269,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kansas St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      126 Kansas St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood eXp Realty

    • 103 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $282,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      103 Clark St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

    • 1313 Waldron St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $280,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Waldron St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1313 Waldron St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bohlman Carol's Water Street Realty

    • 10 Pawnee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $303,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pawnee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      10 Pawnee St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katey Higgins Realty Executives Platinum

    • 1303 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $276,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1303 Utah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Adams-Courtin Gates & Gables Realty

    • 1402 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $276,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      1402 S 3rd St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ellis Realty Executives Platinum

    • 1406 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $282,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      1406 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $244,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1408 Dakota St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Shorewest, REALTORS

    • 1402 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Est $246,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1402 Neenah St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Borchardt First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

    • /32

      Est $296,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      117 William St, Watertown, WI 53094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home