8,883

Homes in ZIP Code 53916

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    216 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This is a lower flat with so many reasons to fall in love! As part of the professionally managed Monarch Lakeview Condominium community, you have the ease of no lawn care, no snow removal, no dock maintenance...just walk out your patio door and you are steps from the lake and your own private boat slip. Three bedrooms, three baths, ample closet space, thoughtfully designed with light open floor

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Crooks

    T R McKenzie Inc.

    (920) 521-3742

    216 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /29

    $1,100 - $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    418 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    418 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W9748 Mallard Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,881

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    W9748 Mallard Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /34

      Est $604,391 Not Listed For Sale

      W7810 Cody Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W7810 Cody Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Bachim RE/MAX

  • /28

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    222 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Welcome to effortless lake living at its finest on the shores of Beaver Dam Lake. This newly built residence in the Monarch Lakeview community offers the rare combination of modern design and a true waterfront lifestyle—complete with private lake access and your own boat slip. Step outside and you’re instantly connected to everything that makes this location special. Morning walks along the lake,

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Crooks

    T R McKenzie Inc.

    (920) 282-6040

    222 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /29

    $1,100 - $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    418 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    418 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /6

    $803,673 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    206 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,048

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Crooks T R McKenzie Inc.

    206 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /16

      Est $258,658 Not Listed For Sale

      W9316 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      W9316 County Road D, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,700
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Braemer Sue Braemer Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    214 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    All the happiness of life by the lake without the extensive driving up north or the time consuming maintenance of a cottage! Become a part of the professionally managed Monarch Lakeview Condominium community with this newly built lower flat three bedroom condo. Your patio is steps from Beaver Dam Lake and your own boat slip, affording you the most beautiful sunset views! Designed with modern

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Crooks

    T R McKenzie Inc.

    (920) 875-7074

    214 Lakeview Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /3

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    N6393 Tradewinds Circle510 Fremont St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    WOW!!! 5000 square foot executive ranch for rent in small subdivision just outside of Beaver Dam!!! It is for sale or rent. Price for sale is 750k.Included is all landscaping, internet, trash, septic.This spacious home has a master suite, luxurious bathroom with his and hers sinks, glass shower, lots of ceramic tile and his and hers closets. The open concept

    N6393 Tradewinds Circle510 Fremont St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /33

    $250,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    131 Haskell St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,658

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez Century 21 Affiliated

    131 Haskell St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • 0 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      0 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /29

    $224,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    110 Lake St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Charming and full of character, this delightful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location! Enjoy functional living spaces and thoughtful touches throughout. Great additional space in the lower level with bar. Step outside and enjoy the expansive backyard - perfect for entertaining, gardening, or simply relaxing around the firepit. The one car garage adds

    Nicole Bunbury Sjowall Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    110 Lake St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    N8409 Sunset Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,242

    Last Listing Agent Sue Braemer Sue Braemer Real Estate, LLC

    N8409 Sunset Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /36

      Est $765,959 Not Listed For Sale

      N8828 Juniper Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      N8828 Juniper Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Janz Holly's Realty LLC

  • /44

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    321 Morgan Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This 3-bedroom, 3-bath ranch isn’t just a house—it’s the place everyone will want to gather. With a spacious open floor plan, the main level flows effortlessly, making everyday living and entertaining feel easy. Head downstairs and you’ll find a finished basement complete with a kitchenette and bar area—perfect for game days, movie nights, or hosting friends. Step outside and get ready for

    Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    321 Morgan Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 606 West St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $135,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    606 West St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,168

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Timmerman T3 Realty, LLC

    606 West St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Monarch Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 Monarch Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,068
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Crooks T R McKenzie Inc.

  • /33

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    W10062 County Road de, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Country living at its best on 5 peaceful acres. This charming farmhouse offers room to roam, fresh air, and quiet surroundings—yet remains just minutes from city conveniences. Sip coffee on the porch, enjoy wide-open skies, and embrace the slower pace of rural life. The home features a steel roof, updated windows, and a 4+ car garage ideal for hobbies, toys, or extra storage. Inside, the main

    Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W10062 County Road de, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /15

    $303,999 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    N7418 Beaver Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,157

    Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    N7418 Beaver Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Zimmerman Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 1 Zimmerman Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /35

    $410,000 Open Fri 3:45PM - 5:15PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    306 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Showings begin 5/15/2026. Welcome to the kind of property that feels right the moment you pull into the cul-de-sac! Tucked in a delightful neighborhood, this 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home is warm and spacious. Inside discover hardwood floors, a spacious and functional layout, and room for everyone to spread out and enjoy being home. The kitchen is a dream with a plethora of cabinets, generous

    Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    306 Emily Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /18

    $311,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    302 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,912

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty LLC

    302 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6550 U S 151 Unit L48, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      N6550 U S 151 Unit L48, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nofsinger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

  • /50

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft

    1305 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Spacious and beautifully positioned, this large home sits on a premium lot, with a partially fenced yard, offering beautiful lake views and access to outdoor recreation. Adjacent to Waterworks park providing canoe rentals, fishing pier, sand volleyball, and sledding hill for year round recreation! With its expansive layout, large yard, walk out lower level, desirable location, one of a kind

    Britt Topp Stark Company, REALTORS

    1305 Lake Shore Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    W11207 County Road Cc, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,812

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W11207 County Road Cc, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19 Fabisch Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 19 Fabisch Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

  • /23

    $350,000 Open Wed 4PM - 5:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    400 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    New construction in the heart of Beaver Dam. Homes is completed and offers 3 nice bedrooms, walk in closets, double bowl vanities and all granite surfaces. Great room is all cathedral ceiling with skylights. large kitchen with over size island and stainless appliance package. laundry room has custom built lockers plus washer and dryer. Open stairwell to lower level. Front porch with custom tiling

    Kelly Haase Preferred Realty Group

    400 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /35

    $552,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    N8416 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,782

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    N8416 Fairway Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Tee Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 16 Tee Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /34

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    919 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Some homes are just easier to love. This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath Beaver Dam ranch welcomes you with zero-entry access, extra wide doorways, a chair lift, and main floor laundry — thoughtful details that make daily life feel effortless. Inside, oversized rooms, a cozy fireplace, and over $40,000 in fresh updates — new LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, and a breathtaking $24,000 privacy

    Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    919 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 109 Allison Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $424,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    109 Allison Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,941

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    109 Allison Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 13 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,813 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Metke Crystal Ridge Realty LLC

  • /26

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    407 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Showings start 04/09/2026. OPEN HOUSES: April 9 4:30-6 and April 11 10:30-12. Welcome to your future favorite place to cancel plans! This charming ranch has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths (including a master bath for peak relaxation), plus a cozy second living room downstairs; perfect for movie nights or escaping your responsibilities. Need to work from home? There’s even an office for that! Outside, a

    Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    407 Eilbes Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /25

    $395,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    N7401 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,516

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    N7401 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 9 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,033 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Metke Crystal Ridge Realty LLC

  • /34

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    609 Greenfield Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Tucked on a quiet street, this well-maintained brick ranch offers room to truly spread out. With 2,058 sq ft on the main level, you’ll love the beautifully refinished wood floors (2026), spacious living/dining combo, and thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout. All rooms are generously sized, with 2 full baths and updated windows throughout. The bright 2-season room on the east side overlooks

    Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    609 Greenfield Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /10

    $542,144 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    604 Monarch Ln Unit 103, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $380/SF

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Crooks T R McKenzie Inc.

    604 Monarch Ln Unit 103, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Lot 8 Tradewinds Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $38,000

• /46

    $319,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    507 Kenyon Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Thoughtfully reimagined and completely move-in ready, this 5BR, 2BA Cape Cod offers over 1,800 sq ft of beautifully finished living space in a well-established neighborhood. Fresh interior and exterior paint, durable LVP flooring, and updated lighting create a clean, cohesive feel throughout, while the layout is designed for both everyday comfort and effortless living. The kitchen stands out with

    Christopher Cousineau Premier Point Realty LLC

    507 Kenyon Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home