259

Recently Sold Homes in 53916

Section Image
  • N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $395,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,310

    Last Listing Agent Jason Koenig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    N8426 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    300 Declark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,082

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Avila Flat Fee Pros WI

    300 Declark St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $135,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,109

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Timmerman T3 Realty, LLC

    106 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /35

    $483,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    W9158 Horseshoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,262

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W9158 Horseshoe Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /26

    $243,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    113 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,485

    Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    113 Mallard Cir, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /27

    $425,945 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    W9179 Sunset Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,440

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Saucerman Mandi Saucerman Real Estate

    W9179 Sunset Bay Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    W8733 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,843

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    W8733 Niblick Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    311 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,121

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    311 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /30

    $354,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,645

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    104 Cherokee Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 114 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $225,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    114 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,379

    Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    114 E Davis St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 106 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $290,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    106 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,829

    Last Listing Agent John O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate

    106 Carroll St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /33

    $248,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    504 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,493

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wissell Mike Wissell Real Estate LLC

    504 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /7

    $125,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    Lots 25,26 &15 Zimmerman Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • Land
    • 6.11 Acres
    • $20,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX Property Shop

    Lots 25,26 &15 Zimmerman Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /34

    $250,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    112 Roedl Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,601

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team* EXP Realty, LLC MKE

    112 Roedl Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    115 N Roosevelt Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,620

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bailey EXP Realty, LLC

    115 N Roosevelt Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /23

    $178,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    820 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,107

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    820 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /20

    $227,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1126 E Circle Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,722

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    1126 E Circle Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    N7427 Hillendale Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,407

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Huebner Century 21 Affiliated

    N7427 Hillendale Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /76

    $635,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    N8283 N McKinley Beach Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,757

    Last Listing Agent Jacey Kessenich Turning Point Realty

    N8283 N McKinley Beach Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    619 W Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,954

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    619 W Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /5

    $24,250 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    144 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $97,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,387

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    144 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /18

    $166,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    614 S Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,963

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    614 S Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 140 Corporate Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $625,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    140 Corporate Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 5,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlicher Horizon Real Estate Service

    140 Corporate Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • W11024 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $200,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    W11024 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,271

    Last Listing Agent Zer Her EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W11024 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    110 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,401

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    110 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 115 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $264,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    115 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,093

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stefaniak Borgardt The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    115 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /62

    $440,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    104 Caroline Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,499

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bell Bell Real Estate

    104 Caroline Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1213 Gomer Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,700

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    1213 Gomer Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /90

    $400,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    N8211 S McKinley Beach Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,239

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    N8211 S McKinley Beach Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /48

    $275,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    718 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,508

718 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /82

    $475,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    N8228 Stoney Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,186

    Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates

    N8228 Stoney Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /27

    $334,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    N7389 Hillendale Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,234

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    N7389 Hillendale Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 317 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $140,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    317 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,046

    Last Listing Agent Corina Eufinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    317 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /18

    $100,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    208 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,479

    Last Listing Agent John Karsten Karsten Real Estate

    208 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    310 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,420

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLaTorre INSPIRE Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    310 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1002 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,815

    Last Listing Agent Dre Alexander Alexander Real Estate WI, LLC

    1002 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /40

    $200,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    305 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,355

    Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    305 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /18

    $287,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    512 Conrad Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,950

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    512 Conrad Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 408 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $165,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    408 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,996

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    408 Wayland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /3

    $75,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1130 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,399

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    1130 Madison St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home