8,737

Beaver Dam, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $252,890 Not Listed For Sale

      401 S University Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      401 S University Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,625
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Bell Bell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $239,521 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      231 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    • /31

      Est $250,909 Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      318 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Janz Holly's Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $287,905 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      323 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $217,190 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      306 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wissell Mike Wissell Real Estate LLC

    • 318 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $311,886 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      318 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Abramowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 224 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $170,376 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      224 Henry St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Cicha Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 112 S University Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $282,259 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S University Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      112 S University Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $282,914 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      329 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /55

      Est $311,021 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      327 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $260,438 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      305 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Janz Holly's Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $426,198 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      301 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    • 319 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $271,588 Not Listed For Sale

      319 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      319 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Segal Goldman Realty Group* RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $199,642 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      303 E 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $284,181 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      112 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent carole garczynski Capital Investment Partners

    • /21

      Est $212,344 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      114 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • 506 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $271,867 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      506 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 502 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $225,159 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      502 Park Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Steinfeldt Century 21 Affiliated

    • /24

      Est $274,412 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E South St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      817 E South St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $292,055 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      617 Monroe St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /27

      Est $354,778 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      221 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • 212 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $366,483 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      212 Webster St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • /34

      Est $406,028 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hillcrest Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      413 Hillcrest Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Lehner EXIT Realty HGM

    • 427 College Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $341,128 Not Listed For Sale

      427 College Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      427 College Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $272,356 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hillcrest Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      300 Hillcrest Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $315,104 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Keller Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      127 Keller Blvd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cait Berry Real Broker LLC

    • /52

      Est $281,651 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Louise Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      515 Louise Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Woodward First Weber Inc

    • /52

      Est $361,097 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Twin Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Twin Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Trapp Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $223,784 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Twin Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      116 Twin Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox NextHome Success

    • /25

      Est $260,846 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Twin Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      124 Twin Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedan First Weber Inc

    • /52

      Est $238,133 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Louise Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      406 Louise Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Restaino & Associates

    • 405 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $296,543 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      405 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    • 107 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $274,039 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      107 Cleveland St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,300
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $254,579 Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Roosevelt Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      116 N Roosevelt Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Budde Budde Realty

    • /76

      Est $570,424 Not Listed For Sale

      N7510 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      N7510 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schuster RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $471,724 Not Listed For Sale

      N7592 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N7592 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /58

      Est $449,291 Not Listed For Sale

      N7576 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N7576 Edgewater Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gossfeld First Weber Inc

    • W9505 Stone Ledge Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $352,844 Not Listed For Sale

      W9505 Stone Ledge Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      W9505 Stone Ledge Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Knight RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $370,183 Not Listed For Sale

      N8232 Stoney Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N8232 Stoney Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schuetz Restaino & Associates

    • /23

      Est $370,740 Not Listed For Sale

      W9573 Stone Ledge Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      W9573 Stone Ledge Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kohl Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home