11,960

Homes in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $172,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1105 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,068

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vierra HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1105 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /36

      Est $233,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Timberwood Dr Unit 1061, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1061 Timberwood Dr Unit 1061, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

  • /49

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    1605 4th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Positioned in Patterson Township with Blackhawk schools, this freshly updated two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bathroom layout is ready to go with all the major work already finished. A brand-new roof sits overhead, while fresh neutral paint and new flooring run seamlessly from the bright living room, featuring a decorative fireplace, straight into a spacious dining area. The kitchen is fully equipped

    Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1605 4th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /4

    $52,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1168 Mercer Rd, Ellwood City, PA 16117

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $32,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Xander BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1168 Mercer Rd, Ellwood City, PA 16117
    • /26

      Est $299,410 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      58 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shearer RE/MAX

  • /18

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 16.52 Acres
    • $28,753 per Acre

    224 Morrow Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    This available property at 224 Morrow Rd in Chippewa Twp., offers a blank canvas for your new home. The lot size is 16.52 acres, includingapproximately six acres of cleared, level land for a homesite, 4 acres of hardwoods, and acres of mature trees. With sweeping views and winding private drive for privacy, this property is a great opportunity for someone looking to build their dream home or

    Lee Wolff FSBO BROKER LLC

    224 Morrow Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    267 Oakville Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,891

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    267 Oakville Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /19

      Est $97,972 Not Listed For Sale

      407 18th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      407 18th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Rosen RE/MAX

  • /23

    $500,000

    0 Glendale Rd Unit 1718918, North Sewickley Township, PA 15010

    Country side perfection! Beautiful property with awesome views! **DO NOT walk property without first notifying the agent. Acreage of 33.47 includes 3 PARCELS SOLD ALL TOGETHER*please do not ask to sell only one of the parcels: seller will not. One of the 2-acre parcels recently passed for a septic approval. Public water is down the road and probably will require an easement and line extension.

    Linda Brown BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

  • /21

    $135,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    65 Darlington Rd Unit 33B, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Logan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    65 Darlington Rd Unit 33B, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /36

      Est $317,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3219 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /30

    $17,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1828 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Fantastic investment opportunity in Beaver Falls, located on a corner lot and stretching from 4th street all the way to the alley behind, offering the potential for off street parking or even adding a garage. The house is set up for 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, but is fully gutted and ready for your customization.

    Jon Masuga COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1828 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /36

    $299,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    149 James St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,444

    Last Listing Agent Mary Briancesco REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    149 James St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /25

      Est $167,112 Not Listed For Sale

      403 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Shearer RE/MAX

  • /13

    $34,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    1426 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Opportunity knocks in Beaver Falls! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong bones, classic character, and plenty of upside for the savvy investor. Sitting on a nice corner lot with off-street parking and a detached garage, this property is ready for your vision and updates.Inside, you’ll find original wood details, and a layout with tons of potential for a modern redesign. This home is a

    Eric Tallon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1426 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    203 Short 10th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,338

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Kincade HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    203 Short 10th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /19

      Est $106,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1119 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Rosen RE/MAX

  • /10

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $18,605 per Acre

    00 Douglas Rd, North Sewickley Township, PA 15010

    Centrally located 1.29 acre buildable lot in North Sewickley Twp!

    Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    00 Douglas Rd, North Sewickley Township, PA 15010
  • /19

    $82,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2011 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,059

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Clark DESANTIS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    2011 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /28

      Est $247,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1059 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

• /32

    $135,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1217 25th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    This sweet 2 bed, 1 bath home is updated throughout! The main floor has tasteful laminate flooring throughout. The livingroom flows seamlessly into the diningroom that has french doors leading to the patio, perfect for entertaining! Prep everything in the kitchen that has tons of cabinetry and counters and updated appliances too! Upstairs you'll find the same easy maintenance flooring in the

    Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1217 25th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /32

    $164,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    909 Highland Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,371

    Last Listing Agent Joeline Emrick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    909 Highland Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /35

      Est $224,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 19th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1517 19th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /11

    $66,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    1312 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Excellent investment opportunity in Beaver Falls featuring this well-maintained and updated 1/2 duplex offering modern updates, functional living space, and strong rental potential. This spacious 3-bedroom, 1-full-bath home combines classic character with contemporary improvements throughout. The inviting interior features updated flooring, neutral paint tones, refreshed fixtures, and a bright,

    Kimberly Cannon YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    1312 2nd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /2

    $49,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    806 14th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,634

    Last Listing Agent John Lamb KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    806 14th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /30

      Est $171,333 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Braden School Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      105 Braden School Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /8

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $89,623 per Acre

    14 Little League Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    6 prime building lots are still available—each ranging from 1/2 acre to 1.6+ acres. They offer the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. Nestled in the Riverside School District, North Sewickley captures the charm of rural Pennsylvania living while keeping you connected to vibrant nearby communities. North Sewickley is known for its picturesque landscape, small-town character, and strong

    Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14 Little League Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /16

    $434,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    155 Crabapple Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,340

    D.R. Horton Goldenrod Meadows

    155 Crabapple Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /30

      Est $306,030 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Highland Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      305 Highland Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    283 Mcclain Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010

    Nestled in a peaceful setting with gently rolling terrain, this property offers both character and versatility for your future build. Enjoy the best of both worlds, privacy and space, while still being conveniently located near amenities, schools, and major roadways. Discover the perfect place to build your dream home on this beautiful 1-acre parcel in Chippewa township. Whether you're ready to

    Sonia Aronhalt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    283 Mcclain Rd, Chippewa Township, PA 15010
  • /24

    $66,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1512 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,661

    Last Listing Agent Dina Caruso BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1512 3rd Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /21

      Est $288,000 Not Listed For Sale

      403 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      403 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morrow RE/MAX

  • /23

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Hamilton Plan at Chippewa Trails, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Come see the Hamilton floorplan in Chippewa Trails. This single-story home option is beautifully laid out with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an optional basement, and a 2-car garage — all in 1498 sq. ft. Varying exterior options, including traditional, and modern, with or without a front porch, give you a unique look with a practical design. When you enter the home, you'll be greeted with two bedrooms

    D.R. Horton Builder
    192 Smith Ln Unit 38862901, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    159 Marlene Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,211

    Last Listing Agent Judy Ventresca REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    159 Marlene Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /36

      Est $422,491 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Janet St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      134 Janet St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $119,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    102 Evans St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    You will be smitten with this absolutely adorable bungalow that perfectly blends charm with modern updates! This move-in ready home features 2 beds, 1 full bath, enhanced by newer low-maintenance flooring throughout for easy living and a fresh, updated feel. Major improvements have already been taken care of, including well maintained and updated mechanicals - offering peace of mind for years to

    Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    102 Evans St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    125 Orchard Crest Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,906

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    125 Orchard Crest Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /24

      Est $211,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1219 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toi Johnson Howard Hanna

  • /15

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    420 Braun Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.5 Acre lot Situated in Chippewa Township. Bordering Brady's Run Park and located just a short distance to Route 51, 376, & the PA Turnpike! This lot is conveniently located yet private! Survey has been completed for you and pins are marking the lot! Partially wooded & partially cleared. Well is available on the property and electric available at the pole.

    Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    420 Braun Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    601 6th St E, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,537

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    601 6th St E, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home