11,960

Homes in ZIP Code 15010

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Est $426,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4177 River Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4177 River Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    Deerfield Plan at Chippewa Trails, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    The Deerfield is a 1,906 square foot open concept home, offering four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. A foyer with natural light and coat closet greets you as you enter this home. The open floorplan allows you and your loved ones to spend quality time together while in the great room, casual dining area and kitchen. The spacious kitchen has a large island with room for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    192 Smith Ln Unit 36201150, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /23

    $34,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 Divot Ln, Fallston, PA 15010

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $31,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Pitrelli KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    0 Divot Ln, Fallston, PA 15010
    • /30

      Est $251,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1701 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /5

    $35,000

    2315 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Situated Walking Distance to Geneva College this Duplex with potential to be Triplex is loaded with potential! Inside is a blank canvas with a majority of the property gutted waiting to be finished. New Kitchen & 2 New Bathrooms Completed to give you a head start! Great size yard and Off street parking in the back of the property as well as on street parking out front! Don't Miss this Great

    Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    2315 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1713 W 8th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,084

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Aronhalt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1713 W 8th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /25

      Est $251,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1088 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /15

    $158,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    2312 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Just Move In & Unpack – Fully Renovated Turnkey Home!Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning home is truly move-in ready! Conveniently located within walking distance of Geneva College, it offers the perfect blend of charm, character, and modern updates.A spacious front porch welcomes you through a beautiful new leaded glass front door and into a bright, character-filled

    Sherri Smart BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2312 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /34

    $125,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2424 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,207

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    2424 9th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /35

      Est $341,835 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lester Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      124 Lester Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Brimmeier PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /25

    $45,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1817 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex is a fixer-upper situated in a great neighborhood within Beaver Falls offering endless potential for investors. Previously used as a rental property, this home features large room sizes and a solid foundation, making it the perfect canvas for your next project. Whether you're looking to renovate and flip or create a long-term rental, this property is packed with

    Hilary Kreschollek RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1817 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3244 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,485

    Last Listing Agent Don Kolessar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3244 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /35

      Est $116,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1805 16th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Almquist EXP REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    1097 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    There’s something special about Timberwood Trace—a community people choose! Tucked into this well-loved neighborhood with convenient access to the 376 corridor, Pittsburgh, and Ohio, this spacious 1.5-story condo blends comfort, quality, and low-maintenance living in all the right ways. Step inside and feel immediately at home in bright, thoughtfully designed spaces made for both everyday living

    Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1097 Timberwood Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /32

    $369,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    334 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wulster HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    334 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /44

      Est $135,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3514 College Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Dobish RE/MAX

  • /4

    $75,000 Under Contract

    11th Street & 1st Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    3.88 totally level acres zoned CLI (Commercial Light Industrial). All public utilities are available at the site. Zoning allows for business services, light manufacturing, hotel/motel, personal services, retail business, self-storage facility, warehousing, distribution services, and more. The site encompasses more than a city block.

    Ralph Forner BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    11th Street & 1st Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /40

    $175,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1511 20th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,234

    Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1511 20th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /32

      Est $244,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Highland Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1002 Highland Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Loutsion HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /5

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    2635 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Exceptional redevelopment opportunity featuring approximately 1.68 acres of Special Growth Zoned property in the heart of Chippewa’s established retail and commercial corridor. Consisting of three parcels totaling approximately 1.68 acres, this mostly level and usable site offers strong visibility, daily traffic exposure, and convenient access to surrounding businesses, shopping, and dining.

    Chandler Kincade HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2635 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /20

    $136,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1404 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,567

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1404 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /19

      Est $127,708 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3501 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /37

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    372 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Tucked away in the cul-de-sac in the community of Overlook at Chippewa Heights, 372 Cherokee Dr offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and everyday comfort while only minutes away from schools, shopping, and entertainment. Step inside this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome to a bright and welcoming living area filled with natural light, flowing seamlessly into a functional layout designed

    Brett Green BURGAN REAL ESTATE

    372 Cherokee Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /20

    $45,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4745 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,322

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Aronhalt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4745 5th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /30

      Est $187,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 W 8th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1504 W 8th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /24

    $187,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    719 35th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Beautifully remodeled, 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 story Brick home in College Hill. This home has solar panels and sellers have seen a great savings. Upon arrival, new concrete steps and a covered patio welcome you. The remodel also includes engineered hardwood floors throughout the main level, a stunning kitchen with new cabinetry, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances and a peninsula

    Jan Bellhy Keller Williams Realty

    719 35th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /50

    $249,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1308 Book Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,843

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1308 Book Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /31

      Est $127,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 4th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1320 4th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fleming BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

  • /19

    $367,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    537 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Welcome home to 537 Blackhawk Road. This is a great brick ranch home that is well-maintained and move in ready! Roof replaced and shower updated in 2024. Large living room and combined kitchen / dining room offer great space for the family and for entertaining. Stainless steel appliances, a farmhouse sink, high end cabinetry and great backsplash offer all that a cook or entertainer could want!

    Vince Taglieri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    537 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /38

    $184,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2333 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,827

    Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2333 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /24

      Est $159,583 Not Listed For Sale

      518 38th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      518 38th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,013
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $144,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3517 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the heart of Beaver Falls. This property offers peace of mind with numerous updates, including all-new electrical, new windows, and a newer furnace. The home has been freshly painted throughout and features beautiful original hardwood floors on the main level, adding warmth and character. The home offers three nicely sized

    Chad Leonberg EXP REALTY LLC

    3517 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /19

    $191,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    119 Marlene Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,991

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Peluso TOWN CENTER ASSOCIATES LLC

    119 Marlene Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /27

      Est $123,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3416 7th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Finn EXP REALTY LLC

  • /31

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    212 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Welcome to the sidewalk community of Chippewa Trails! 212 Smith Lane is quality, immaculate and tastefully decorated. Enjoy the private patio included with this 2-story smart townhouse. 3 bedrooms. 2.5 baths. The open-concept main floor has luxury vinyl plank flooring and includes a spacious living/family room, natural light filled dining room, gourmet kitchen with stainless appliances, beautiful

    Janeen Agudio HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    212 Smith Ln, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /19

    $187,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1318 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,430

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wightman BEAVER VALLEY REALTY

    1318 Darlington Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /34

      Est $142,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3618 6th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO BROKER LLC

  • /2

    $48,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    1323 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    Charming bungalow-style home located in the heart of Beaver Falls offering comfort, convenience, and opportunity - solid investment opportunity with tenant occupancy already in place.This cozy 1-bedroom, 1-full-bath residence features an efficient layout with spacious living areas and plenty of natural light throughout. The inviting interior offers a functional kitchen, comfortable bedroom, and

    Kimberly Cannon YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    1323 4th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
  • /42

    $161,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    520 38th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,379

    Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    520 38th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
    • /5

      Est $114,470 Not Listed For Sale

      817 10th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      817 10th St, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hyatt RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home