43

Recently Sold Homes in 25813

Section Image
  • /2

    $1

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 Murrow Place Unit 5, Daniels, WV 25832

    • Land
    • 16,683 Sq Ft
    • $3 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 621 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marla Sinko GLADE SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    110 Murrow Place Unit 5, Daniels, WV 25832
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    111 Alley Ct, Beaver, WV 25813

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    111 Alley Ct, Beaver, WV 25813
  • /22

    $89,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    205 6th St, Beaver, WV 25813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith HOME LIFE REALTY

    205 6th St, Beaver, WV 25813

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home