1

Beaverdam, OH Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /7

    $173,280

    • Land
    • 10.83 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    0 West St, Beaverdam, OH 45808

    10.83 Acres available in Beaverdam. Currently farm land. Contact Beaverdam Zoning to discuss possible uses including residential, splits, and availability of utilities. Bluffton EVSD. Seller will not split this parcel.

    Tina Pearson Choice Properties Real Estate

    0 West St, Beaverdam, OH 45808

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Beaverdam, OH?
The most popular zip codes in Beaverdam, OH include 45801, 45807, 45830, 45850 and 45817.
What are the most popular neighborhoods near Beaverdam, OH?
The most popular neighborhoods near Beaverdam, OH are Northside Lima, Riverside North, Fifth Ward, Central Lima and Southside Lima.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home