13,855

Properties in ZIP Code 25801

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $238,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Pine Villa Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      154 Pine Villa Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zimmerman WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sellards St, Eccles, WV 25836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      127 Sellards St, Eccles, WV 25836

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David and Cyndie Chinn ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /18

      Est $140,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Sunrise Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      138 Sunrise Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Short OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Smith St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      164 Smith St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bridget Ln, Harper, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      131 Bridget Ln, Harper, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caden Whittaker EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /2

      Est $149,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 1/2 Lilly St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      103 1/2 Lilly St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent . Kristy Coalson/ Jamie Coalson BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Gregory St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Gregory St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR PROPERTY ELITE, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hargrove St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      111 Hargrove St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlena Long WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $232,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Summit Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      111 Summit Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gray BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $181,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Johnstown Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      407 Johnstown Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Harold WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Robert C Byrd Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1691 Robert C Byrd Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hunt WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Brookshire Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Brookshire Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MISTY FARGHALY RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $76,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Morris Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      307 Morris Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $152,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Crab Orchard Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      252 Crab Orchard Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

    • /11

      Est $112,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Hill St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      222 N Hill St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,800
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hunt WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $169,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Luray St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      134 Luray St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Henderson BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $112,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Robert C Byrd Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1680 Robert C Byrd Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /8

      Est $90,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Kirk St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      239 Kirk St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Halstead EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /17

      Est $71,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 S Fayette St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      773 S Fayette St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR PROPERTY ELITE, LLC

    • /29

      Est $170,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Enterprise Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      127 Enterprise Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bare FATHOM REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Cranston St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      188 Cranston St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Emory St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      151 Emory St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /35

      Est $115,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Ewart Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 Ewart Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Harper Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1802 Harper Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth N. Bryant WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Timber Ridge Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      000 Timber Ridge Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Farrish TRANSCEND REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Whitestick St, Mabscott, WV 25871

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      446 Whitestick St, Mabscott, WV 25871

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Teel Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 Teel Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stump ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oak St, Mabscott, WV 25871

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      107 Oak St, Mabscott, WV 25871

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes ARMES REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPANY INC.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Circleview Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      459 Circleview Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Harper Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2388 Harper Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Bloxton ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mapleview Dr, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      000 Mapleview Dr, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lively WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /2

      Est $146,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Bellwood Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      147 Bellwood Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Clark NEW RIVER REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4178 Harper Rd, Eccles, WV 25836

      4178 Harper Rd, Eccles, WV 25836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRACY OSBORNE WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quincy Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      0 Quincy Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /13

      Est $83,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Mill Creek Rd, Mount Hope, WV 25880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      373 Mill Creek Rd, Mount Hope, WV 25880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 City Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      345 City Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR TRANSCEND REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Bostick Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      207 Bostick Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Richmond EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Ridge Park Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      384 Ridge Park Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Bloxton ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Redwood Ln, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      173 Redwood Ln, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alexander Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      0 Alexander Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Christy Wood Team SOLUTIONS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home