13,855

Properties in ZIP Code 25801

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Dry Hill Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1001 Dry Hill Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mareya Birchfield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $155,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Grove Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      210 Grove Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Reedy OUR HOUSE REALTY

    • /14

      Est $136,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Willis Ave, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Willis Ave, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Eller RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $126,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Duffy Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      130 Duffy Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bittinger Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $115,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Burmeister Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      678 Burmeister Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mareya Birchfield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Fayette St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      312 S Fayette St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Davis WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Colton Loop Rd, Mac Arthur, WV 25873

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      130 Colton Loop Rd, Mac Arthur, WV 25873

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Eller RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $78,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Mellon St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      153 Mellon St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes ARMES REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPANY INC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Magnolia St, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      155 Magnolia St, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    • /38

      Est $263,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Skyview Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      211 Skyview Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bayes FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Argell Griffith Rd, Ghent, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      166 Argell Griffith Rd, Ghent, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lowe BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Bailey Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      477 Bailey Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rasmussen/ Sarah Peters TIM BERRY REAL ESTATE CO, INC

    • /2

      Est $157,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Crawford St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      233 Crawford St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22,423% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smoak OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $177,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Willis Ave, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      212 Willis Ave, Crab Orchard, WV 25827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hunt WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Graham St, Beckley, WV 25801

      131 Graham St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mareya Birchfield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $152,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Beckley Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 Beckley Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,619% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Henderson BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $246,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Main St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 Main St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16,355% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Sep 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes ARMES REAL ESTATE & LAND COMPA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 George St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      312 George St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 George St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      130 George St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $154,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Raleigh Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      127 Raleigh Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Phillips OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $2,079,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Dye Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      158 Dye Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57,512% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,610
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Nino Lane Hwy 16 Unit 910, Mt. Hope, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      910 Nino Lane Hwy 16 Unit 910, Mt. Hope, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tresha Plumley CARDINAL REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Coal River Rd, Glen Daniel, WV 25844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1370 Coal River Rd, Glen Daniel, WV 25844

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bostic WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $163,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Fern Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      168 Fern Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

    • /2

      Est $247,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Guadalcanal Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      218 Guadalcanal Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Whisman OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /59

      Est $289,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Tolbert Farm Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      176 Tolbert Farm Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rigney FIRST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    • /26

      Est $348,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Perdue St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      94 Perdue St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Foster OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $373,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Kevin Ridge Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      191 Kevin Ridge Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Booth OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $251,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Sidney St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 Sidney St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown EXP REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bradford Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      221 Bradford Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Harvey, Gri MOUNTAIN REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $242,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine Park Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Pine Park Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay Booth OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Athey Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      111 Athey Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

    • /41

      Est $439,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Allegheny Pass, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 Allegheny Pass, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lively WV REALTY PROS, LLC

    • /7

      Est $655,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cranberry Pointe Way, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Cranberry Pointe Way, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pepper BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES GREAT

    • /27

      Est $327,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 1/2 N Ridge Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 1/2 N Ridge Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanna Ballard CARDINAL REALTY INC.

    • /10

      Est $342,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Evergreen Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Evergreen Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,850
      • Apr 18, 2022

    • /49

      Est $301,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Sunset Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      335 Sunset Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armes OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $146,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Stovers Fork Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      122 Stovers Fork Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hunt WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $134,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Pedley St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      161 Pedley St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David & Cyndie Chinn FATHOM REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $248,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jo Ann Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      112 Jo Ann Place, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Booth OLD COLONY REALTORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home