13,855

Properties in ZIP Code 25801

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $141,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Cabell Heights Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      320 Cabell Heights Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Whisman OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $293,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Circle Tree Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      152 Circle Tree Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Phillips OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $215,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Circle Tree Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Circle Tree Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Fairchild ZAFERATOS REAL ESTATE & APPRAISAL

    • /26

      Est $236,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Circle Tree Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 Circle Tree Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David and Cyndie Chinn ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /27

      Est $437,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Brierhill Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      151 Brierhill Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $139,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pine Cove Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      113 Pine Cove Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Milam OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $158,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Pine Cove Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      119 Pine Cove Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rasmussen/ Sarah Peters TIM BERRY REAL ESTATE CO, INC

    • /21

      Est $224,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Asher Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      165 Asher Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Ullman ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /37

      Est $262,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Prudential Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      316 Prudential Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Acord ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /13

      Est $90,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cuthrill St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      219 Cuthrill St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Pannell EXP REALTY

    • /14

      Est $295,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Springwood Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      103 Springwood Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zimmerman WV Mountaineer Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $270,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      802 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TrIna Epperly/ Allard WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $241,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Springwood Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Springwood Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Osborne WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $244,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      611 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Acord ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $270,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      610 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Short OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $278,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      608 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

    • /30

      Est $320,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Summit Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      109 Summit Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Moore BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $198,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      402 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mink BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $282,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Overlook Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mink BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    • /59

      Est $389,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Martin Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Martin Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kary England RazBerry & Associates Real Estate Company, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $264,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Maxwell Hill Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1603 Maxwell Hill Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Jo Moore BETTY J. MOORE & ASSOCIATES

    • /14

      Est $229,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Teel Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      908 Teel Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bryant West Virginia Mountaineer Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $207,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Francis Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Francis Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caden Whittaker EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /2

      Est $184,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Francis Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Francis Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /34

      Est $263,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ellen Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      107 Ellen Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /53

      Est $218,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Dunbar Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      104 Dunbar Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Rakes EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /38

      Est $262,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Dunbar Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      102 Dunbar Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kary England TIM BERRY REAL ESTATE CO, INC

    • /19

      Est $225,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Munson Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      128 Munson Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mcalister WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /54

      Est $203,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Boblett Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Boblett Ave, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Hines ALTRUIST REALTY GROUP

    • /56

      Est $271,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Bluestone Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      303 Bluestone Rd, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /38

      Est $203,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Herbert Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      104 Herbert Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRACY OSBORNE WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $257,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Jamescrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      502 Jamescrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Short OLD COLONY REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $255,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Jamescrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      506 Jamescrest Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /31

      Est $265,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Crestway Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      210 Crestway Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gray BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $225,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hunting Hills Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Hunting Hills Dr, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Serdoz BASS SINKO REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $262,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cochran St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 Cochran St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown, REALTOR PROPERTY ELITE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $258,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sidney St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Sidney St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Morgan EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /28

      Est $149,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sidney St, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      106 Sidney St, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Acord EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

    • /21

      Est $258,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Meadowbrook Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Meadowbrook Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agnes H. Leadingham WV MOUNTAINEER REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $171,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Plumley Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      115 Plumley Ln, Beckley, WV 25801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hoskins EXIT ELEVATION REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home