365

Bedford County TN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /14

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $30,091 per Acre

    0 Cedar Grove Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

    In the rolling countryside near Chapel Hill, Tennessee, this 3.29-acre wooded parcel offers an escape for the outdoor enthusiast. Whether you're looking for a private camping retreat or a dedicated hunting property, this tract delivers the seclusion and natural cover you're after. The land is entirely wooded, providing excellent habitat for deer and other wildlife, with natural canopy and

    John Campbell Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

    0 Cedar Grove Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
  • /3

    $326,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    121 Millet St, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Plan(1621 Elevation ABC) NEW HOME CONSTRUCTION - CURRENTLY IN FRAMING - Welcome to a true modern living, where a meticulously designed home seamlessly blends comfort, style, and functionality. This home exudes sophistication from its upgraded exterior elevation to its thoughtfully arranged interior spaces. The upgraded exterior elevation, 2-car garage, and rocking chair front porch not only

    Aliyah Loyd Ole South Realty

    121 Millet St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
  • /9

    $341,376

    $41K PRICE INCREASE

    4 Normandy Rd, Normandy, TN 37360

    Are you dreaming of building with beautiful views Nestled in the peaceful, storybook community of Normandy. 12 acre tract with great soil area approved by soil scientist - situated in the Normandy Valley. Beautiful Views, Abundant Wildlife - Deer and Turkey. Will need to be surveyed prior to closing. Additional acreage (total of 29 acres) available and listed separately. Adjoining Home with