1,664

Bedford Hills, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 49 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,350,553 Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      49 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sandbank Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $3,659,312 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 7,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cohen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 250 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $1,161,691 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      250 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Geiger Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,717,033 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      244 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $752,000

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Gutierrez Alliance R.E. Consultants

    • 240 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,086,581 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      240 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Sep 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Pollak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,306,465 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Davids Way, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Davids Way, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Foster Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 518 Harris Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $6,884,899 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Harris Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      518 Harris Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ghylaine Manning Vincent & Whittemore R.E.

    • /2

      Est $2,287,641 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Harris Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      475 Harris Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,343,750

      Last Listing Agent Katie Durfee Corcoran Legends Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,038,954 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $647,500

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zipp

    • /2

      Est $811,620 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Faust Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,193,800 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Roosevelt Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      41 Roosevelt Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $895,000

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zipp

    • /2

      Est $1,200,383 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roosevelt Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Roosevelt Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $873,327 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Roosevelt Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Roosevelt Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $1,012,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 7 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $857,756 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Franklin Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,065,897 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      357 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria LaGattuta Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 355 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $1,023,331 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      355 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McGrath Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $743,265 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      323 Cherry St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,763,962 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Davids Way, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      112 Davids Way, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent James Avery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 150 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $1,754,546 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      150 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,150
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 86 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,257,803 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      86 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 574 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Benvin Ransom Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,788,932 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      77 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Foster Corcoran Legends Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,920,781 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      59 Buxton Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

• /2

      Est $4,194,660 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      33 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,385,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 23 Springhurst Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $3,054,413 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Springhurst Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Springhurst Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $791,908 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      42 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $353,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Camadeco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 11 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $877,753 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,146,326 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      7 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Wittenstein eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,438,491 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      50 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,500

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bermingham

    • /2

      Est $4,412,283 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • 118 Main St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $1,608,895 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Main St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      118 Main St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

• /2

      Est $895,365 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lanza Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,058,601 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      35 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $637,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 47 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $994,666 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      47 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,150
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berliner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,042,033 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $529,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Keefe Billingsley Realty

    • 100 Main St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $959,432 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Main St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1797
      100 Main St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $741,547 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Court Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 27 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $706,579 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,300
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berliner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $1,072,734 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Sunset Dr, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McMullen Keller Williams NY Realty

    • /2

      Est $806,335 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home