1,664

Bedford Hills, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 6 Sherwood Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,835,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sherwood Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Sherwood Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,900
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Schwartz Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 329 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,616,362 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      329 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris Ginnel Real Estate

    • 71 Davids Hill Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,339,325 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Davids Hill Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      71 Davids Hill Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Giner Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,601,367 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Stone Bridge Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      115 Stone Bridge Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burchetta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 90 Springhurst Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,607,909 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Springhurst Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      90 Springhurst Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Turner Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $880,615 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodland Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Woodland Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Margot Friedlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $741,387 Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rita Carrozza

    • 54 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $956,857 Not Listed For Sale

      54 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      54 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Conta A C Realty Associates Inc.

    • 58 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $701,149 Not Listed For Sale

      58 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      58 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $1,186,140 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      322 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

• /2

      Est $5,500,396 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      326 Mclain St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,675,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,223,567 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      69 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $681,500

• 80 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $993,608 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,999
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goldman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $940,432 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      48 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Faust Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $994,186 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      50 Cottage Terrace, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,048,686 Not Listed For Sale

      65 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $637,000

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Lerner Corcoran Legends Realty

    • /2

      Est $813,285 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Valerio Ct, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Valerio Ct, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Grimaldi Coldwell Banker Signature Prop

    • 51 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $614,100 Not Listed For Sale

      51 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      51 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Keefe Billingsley Realty

    • 39 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $798,032 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      39 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schuler William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $739,139 Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 S Beechwood Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Sroka Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 7 Woodland Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $851,329 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Woodland Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Castro William Raveis-New York LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,943,139 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Succabone Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      182 Succabone Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • 108 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $6,077,900 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      108 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,150,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,512,219 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      76 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $4,621,308 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      133 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,663,011 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      40 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Margo Retz Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 30 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $2,556,810 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McMullen Keller Williams NY Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,542,089 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Bisbee Ln, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $999,999

      Last Listing Agent Liz Audet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,947,245 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Succabone Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      98 Succabone Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,737,500

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $6,716,632 Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 8 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 14,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      117 W Patent Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Heller Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,050,454 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Winter

    • /2

      Est $3,600,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 21 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $4,190,165 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Westfield Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $3,389,293 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      149 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mairin Mara Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,540,956 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      185 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $960,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brown Renwick Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,425,733 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Succabone Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 Succabone Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Aprile

    • /2

      Est $1,224,684 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      209 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Edwards Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,517,719 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      160 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dochtermann Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 140 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Est $4,021,636 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      140 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,721,665 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Broad Brook Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home