5,047

Properties in ZIP Code 01730

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $2,373,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Irene Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10 Irene Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,530,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /35

      Est $961,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kendall Ct Unit 24, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24 Kendall Ct Unit 24, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /30

      Est $2,084,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dutton Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5 Dutton Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $647,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Summer St Unit Right, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      41 Summer St Unit Right, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Barr Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $729,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Summer St Unit Left, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      43 Summer St Unit Left, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,400
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Evergreen Ave Unit 39, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 Evergreen Ave Unit 39, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /33

      Est $2,956,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Abbott Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8 Abbott Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,985,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,958,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lavender Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3 Lavender Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,995,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lavender Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 Lavender Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,863,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Albion Rd Unit 1104, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1000 Albion Rd Unit 1104, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /36

      Est $849,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Shire Ln Unit 4, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Shire Ln Unit 4, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Henning Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fayette Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13 Fayette Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $553/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kendall Ct Unit 56, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      64 Kendall Ct Unit 56, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DeLeo Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Great Rd Unit 4, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1786
      38 Great Rd Unit 4, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Denman Group eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $916,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Evergreen Ave Unit 41, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      41 Evergreen Ave Unit 41, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /37

      Est $985,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Arbella Rd Unit 12, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Arbella Rd Unit 12, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Spencer Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /12

      Est $557,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mickelson Ln Unit 16, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18 Mickelson Ln Unit 16, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Keller Streamline Communities - Upton

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kendall Ct Unit 21, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      21 Kendall Ct Unit 21, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,655,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hosmer Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8 Hosmer Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Great Rd Unit 5, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1786
      36 Great Rd Unit 5, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /34

      Est $609,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lewis Rd Unit 11, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Lewis Rd Unit 11, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /25

      Est $904,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stephen Lane Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Stephen Lane Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vantage Point Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $467,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 South Rd Unit 2, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      256 South Rd Unit 2, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,594,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Charles St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16 Charles St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,543,750
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian and Diana Segool Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,677,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Liberty Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      35 Liberty Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Martiroso Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $955,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shawsheen Rd Unit 36, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45 Shawsheen Rd Unit 36, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $695,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shawsheen Rd Unit 31, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45 Shawsheen Rd Unit 31, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /42

      Est $926,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shawsheen Rd Unit 9, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      45 Shawsheen Rd Unit 9, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Assarian Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /26

      Est $617,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Page Rd Unit 28, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      75 Page Rd Unit 28, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /22

      Est $615,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Page Rd Unit 26, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      75 Page Rd Unit 26, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /32

      Est $976,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mitchell Grant Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37 Mitchell Grant Way, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,450
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Winchester Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /28

      Est $915,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Alder Way Unit 155, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Alder Way Unit 155, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

• /42

      Est $972,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stonegate Ln Unit 139, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Stonegate Ln Unit 139, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• /41

      Est $869,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chestnut Ln Unit 122, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Chestnut Ln Unit 122, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,040
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /40

      Est $869,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pheasant Ln Unit 95, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Pheasant Ln Unit 95, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Cyr Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /33

      Est $983,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pheasant Ln Unit 89, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Pheasant Ln Unit 89, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

• /41

      Est $908,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pheasant Ln Unit 88, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Pheasant Ln Unit 88, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /23

      Est $967,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pickman Dr Unit 41, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Pickman Dr Unit 41, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• /36

      Est $929,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pickman Dr Unit 23, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Pickman Dr Unit 23, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

• /26

      Est $917,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pickman Dr Unit 17, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Pickman Dr Unit 17, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Shanahan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home