5,046

Properties in ZIP Code 01730

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,069,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pickman Dr Unit 6, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Pickman Dr Unit 6, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Spencer Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $1,670,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Village Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Village Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,341,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,248,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Village Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Village Cir, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /3

      Est $806,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Dudley Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      78 Dudley Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /33

      Est $747,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Nashua Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      315 Nashua Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $798,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fayette Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Fayette Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Holston Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,099,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fayette Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Fayette Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriano Varano Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $851,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Saran Ave Unit 11, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Saran Ave Unit 11, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Stockwell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $894,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Labo Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2 Labo Ln, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Trolio Custom Realty Solutions

    • /30

      Est $932,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sunnyfield Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Sunnyfield Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /26

      Est $845,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      34 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 South Rd Unit 262, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      260 South Rd Unit 262, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ismail Guessous Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /42

      Est $1,604,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 South Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      328 South Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daria Miano Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Summer St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Summer St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Boon Realty Advisors eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,938,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Summer St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Summer St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Neillian St Unit 51, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      49 Neillian St Unit 51, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Neillian St Unit 38, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      36 Neillian St Unit 38, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Santos Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Neillian Way Unit 59, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      57 Neillian Way Unit 59, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Neillian St Unit 64, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      62 Neillian St Unit 64, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,618,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Summer St Unit 52, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      50 Summer St Unit 52, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Summer St Unit 60, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      58 Summer St Unit 60, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sargent Metro Properties

    • /30

      Est $870,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Genetti Cir Unit 28, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Genetti Cir Unit 28, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,898,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Liberty Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Liberty Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrissoula Hagigeorges Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $840,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hartwell Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108 Hartwell Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /24

      Est $798,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 Pine St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Dudley Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $966,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent East Group Engel & Volkers South Boston

    • /15

      Est $1,309,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $692,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Curve St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cahill Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,051,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pine St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Pine St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taleen Chiofaro Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,150,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Great Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      450 Great Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kruglak Sterling Stone R. E., Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,758,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Perham St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Perham St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HomeLister, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $1,641,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pineknoll Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Pineknoll Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

• /24

      Est $889,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Madawaska St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Madawaska St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Puntillo Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $721,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Madawaska St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Madawaska St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cadogan Hughes Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $956,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Houlton St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Houlton St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Waters-Clark Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,240,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Houlton St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Houlton St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Burnham LAER Realty Partners

    • /42

      Est $1,131,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Houlton St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4 Houlton St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /37

      Est $1,950,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Masardis St, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      16 Masardis St, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tori MacDowell Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $940,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sibley Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Sibley Dr, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

• /24

      Est $1,124,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 South Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      187 South Rd, Bedford, MA 01730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140,814% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Saris Commonwealth Standard Realty Advisors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home