8,204

Properties in ZIP Code 03110

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,054,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Dunlap Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 Dunlap Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daneault Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $1,215,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      357 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $739,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      307 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celine Belanger Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /44

      Est $854,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Carriage Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 Carriage Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $925,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Carriage Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      64 Carriage Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Levesque BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $1,133,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      352 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /39

      Est $1,027,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cotton Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Cotton Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canto LPT Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,173,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Greeley Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37 Greeley Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /32

      Est $884,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rice Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      56 Rice Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Pervanas Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $774,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rice Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Rice Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Crete Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $717,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Blanford Place, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      126 Blanford Place, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Du Plessis Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $981,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Scott Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Scott Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dumars Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /39

      Est $608,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      284 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,200
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Brochu Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /40

      Est $899,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Harnisch Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $1,553,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John MacGilvary BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /38

      Est $840,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Valley View Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Valley View Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /40

      Est $745,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      253 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Hope Rennie Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /39

      Est $830,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hardy Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      91 Hardy Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shively Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $776,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 S Hills Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      71 S Hills Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    • /40

      Est $772,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 S Hills Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 S Hills Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /23

      Est $928,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hitching Post Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      163 Hitching Post Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /7

      Est $877,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brick Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Brick Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Purnell Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $1,180,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brick Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Brick Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,009,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Maiden Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Maiden Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riley BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /39

      Est $996,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Maiden Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Maiden Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,322,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      70 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /40

      Est $752,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Strawberry Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Strawberry Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheli Bliss

    • /21

      Est $590,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Liberty Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      173 Liberty Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marple Cynthia Marple, RE Broker

    • /40

      Est $636,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Strawberry Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Strawberry Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    • /32

      Est $621,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Liberty Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      147 Liberty Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perkins Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $744,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 New Merrimack Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33 New Merrimack Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Usenia RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $679,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Appledor Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Appledor Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Gerety Rice BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $587,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Caron Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Caron Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Childs EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,321,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Tirrell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      82 Tirrell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $796,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Sawmill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Old Sawmill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /27

      Est $736,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Old Sawmill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      42 Old Sawmill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marino Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /37

      Est $726,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Highland Farms Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Highland Farms Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $903,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sebbins Pond Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46 Sebbins Pond Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $760,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Southgate Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Southgate Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mcnall EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $570,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sebbins Pond Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Sebbins Pond Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home