8,204

Properties in ZIP Code 03110

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,626,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      71 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $655,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kennedy Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Kennedy Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Garry Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /24

      Est $536,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Nashua Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      98 Nashua Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Decato-Beaulieu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $1,327,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Spellman BHHS Verani Amherst

    • /40

      Est $1,311,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      51 Barrington Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Verow Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $1,318,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Strawberry Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      41 Strawberry Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Gerety Rice BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /35

      Est $598,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Liberty Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      159 Liberty Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /36

      Est $633,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Appledor Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Appledor Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Daher Broad Sound Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $704,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 New Merrimack Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      41 New Merrimack Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    • /40

      Est $733,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Highland Farms Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      45 Highland Farms Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Nixon BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /35

      Est $725,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Highland Farms Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Highland Farms Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jean Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /5

      Est $753,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Old Sawmill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Old Sawmill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TJ Potter Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $748,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Camelot Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      79 Camelot Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /40

      Est $872,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Camelot Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      97 Camelot Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilkens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /39

      Est $846,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Camelot Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      107 Camelot Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

• /37

      Est $584,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Northgate Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Northgate Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /40

      Est $510,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Northgate Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Northgate Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lachapelle BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /35

      Est $578,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Forest Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Forest Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Aselin EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $719,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stephanie Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Stephanie Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Robichaud Arris Realty

    • /35

      Est $814,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stephanie Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Stephanie Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Gonzales Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home