11,104

Properties in ZIP Code 03103

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $456,433 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      384 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clara Giraldo LPT Realty

    • /38

      Est $369,621 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Manchester St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      387 Manchester St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Spanos RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $509,573 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Frontage Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Frontage Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /14

      Est $425,766 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Columbia Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      56 Columbia Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $493,636 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Faith Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 Faith Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Sands The Edge Group Inc.

    • /23

      Est $421,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1693 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Prieto Atherton Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $459,888 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harrington Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8 Harrington Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Piper Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /27

      Est $427,205 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Celeste St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Celeste St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $560,304 Not Listed For Sale

      264 S Porter St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      264 S Porter St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shively Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /52

      Est $396,409 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Emerald St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      78 Emerald St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /13

      Est $210,722 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Dunbar St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1950
      250 Dunbar St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Ritchey Realty One Group Next Level

    • /26

      Est $469,946 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Villa St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      154 Villa St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Serino Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /32

      Est $422,185 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Witt Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22 Witt Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Webler Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /32

      Est $441,180 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Shasta St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      485 Shasta St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,100
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Koolian Jason Mitchell Group

    • /19

      Est $299,662 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Cypress St Unit 3T, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      335 Cypress St Unit 3T, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lozier LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /29

      Est $496,360 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Merrimack St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      613 Merrimack St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gallego EXP Realty

    • /57

      Est $409,017 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Hamblet St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      82 Hamblet St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Paoletti

    • /36

      Est $535,665 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Surrey Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      100 Surrey Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Perkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Westland Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      0 Westland Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Goonan Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /55

      Est $780,176 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Massabesic St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Massabesic St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Handel Ian Handel Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $676,956 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Elm St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17 S Elm St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Singer WBS Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Silver St Unit 121, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      470 Silver St Unit 121, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Healey Realty One Group Next Level - Nashua

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Merrimack St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      422 Merrimack St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wilson St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 18 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 6,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      215 Wilson St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria Alkova KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Central St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      297 Central St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevenson Sopris

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Spruce St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      367 Spruce St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Melas Purchase & Sales Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $389,104 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Stevens St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      70 Stevens St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Jean Realty One Group Reliant

    • /19

      Est $787,554 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Claremont Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      68 Claremont Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Farley RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Wilson St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • Studio
      • 10,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      230 Wilson St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Menning Elm Grove Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Somerville St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      636 Somerville St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bourque RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,288,904 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Pine St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • Studio
      • 8,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      251 Pine St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lia Damm-Dennehy Imperial Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Massabesic St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      26 Massabesic St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lefebvre Downtown Realty

    • /40

      Est $630,222 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Hanover St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      481 Hanover St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gamache Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hanover St Unit B, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      225 Hanover St Unit B, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tollefsen LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /40

      Est $650,601 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Brent St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      311 Brent St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /13

      Est $437,069 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Crescent Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      80 Crescent Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cotran RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $572,778 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Roysan St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      142 Roysan St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $382,679 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Gabrielle St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      61 Gabrielle St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Contreras Hometown Property Group

    • /40

      Est $472,508 Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Elmwood Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      215 W Elmwood Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Ulloa Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /38

      Est $582,355 Not Listed For Sale

      283 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      283 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Keddie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home