11,104

Properties in ZIP Code 03103

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $526,172 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kara St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Kara St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Delahunty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $454,302 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Weston Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      388 Weston Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Phillips BHHS Verani Concord

    • /51

      Est $380,357 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lois St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      70 Lois St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /22

      Est $418,610 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Lois St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      99 Lois St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Blake

    • /6

      Est $382,027 Not Listed For Sale

      364 S Porter St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      364 S Porter St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /29

      Est $451,443 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mooresville Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      107 Mooresville Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Aiello EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $322,879 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Gabrielle St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      109 Gabrielle St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Shute RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $468,062 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Memorial Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Memorial Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Scott KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /47

      Est $465,430 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Memorial Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Memorial Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Waitt BHHS Verani Salem

    • /36

      Est $371,978 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Gabrielle St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      98 Gabrielle St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Martin Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /33

      Est $423,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1300 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris DuPaul Mill City Realty

    • /24

      Est $393,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1280 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Walker EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $484,248 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Kenberma St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      274 Kenberma St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darleen Wilkins Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

    • /19

      Est $505,512 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Murphy St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 Murphy St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /34

      Est $471,541 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Roycraft Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Roycraft Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Irving Irving Realty

    • /29

      Est $485,537 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Roycraft Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      95 Roycraft Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gile REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /18

      Est $447,131 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      165 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Heeter Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /18

      Est $473,734 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      197 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Bennett Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /15

      Est $510,584 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      221 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vigue Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /34

      Est $465,880 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      377 Charlotte St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dumont Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

    • /40

      Est $512,142 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Trolley Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Trolley Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Douglas BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    • /31

      Est $519,134 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Brent St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      430 Brent St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Warden Porcupine Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $442,755 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Brent St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      370 Brent St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /4

      Est $369,272 Not Listed For Sale

      231 W Rosemont Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      231 W Rosemont Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Noyes EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $464,995 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Weston Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      650 Weston Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kieffer BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /18

      Est $435,007 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Broadhead Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      160 Broadhead Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bligh Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $585,208 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sandys Way, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Sandys Way, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Whitten Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /53

      Est $549,042 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lebel Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      51 Lebel Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Phillips REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /32

      Est $485,669 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Valentine Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      52 Valentine Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Higham Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $548,025 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ashley Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39 Ashley Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Clark Jon Clark Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $487,264 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Columbia Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      90 Columbia Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $430,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1250 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harpe LPT Realty

    • /26

      Est $430,094 Not Listed For Sale

      185 President Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      185 President Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Toothaker Property Specialists Group, Inc

    • /28

      Est $451,616 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hunters Village Way, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47 Hunters Village Way, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rouse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $378,543 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hunters Village Way, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 Hunters Village Way, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /39

      Est $473,038 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fox St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Fox St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vaillancourt BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /39

      Est $443,094 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mapleton Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19 Mapleton Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

    • /55

      Est $595,342 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Vandora Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Vandora Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $580,745 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vandora Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Vandora Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheli Bliss

    • /32

      Est $360,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 29, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 29, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home