11,104

Properties in ZIP Code 03103

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $342,941 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Porter St Unit 8, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      700 S Porter St Unit 8, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $379,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2935 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molleigh McGovern Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $510,793 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cottage Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Cottage Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Dunn April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /54

      Est $515,450 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pond Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      85 Pond Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Crete Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $378,569 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Purchase St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Purchase St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

    • /21

      Est $370,347 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      520 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bacon Anagnost Realty & Development

    • /33

      Est $436,428 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bow St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      81 Bow St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benton LPT Realty

    • /44

      Est $467,374 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Bow St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      169 Bow St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scanio Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /47

      Est $686,425 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Goebel St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Goebel St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James DAgostino Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /31

      Est $582,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4297 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4297 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cormier Arris Realty

    • /32

      Est $535,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4255 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Bennett Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $468,182 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Hazelton Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      96 Hazelton Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Trudel Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /11

      Est $432,655 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hazelton Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      88 Hazelton Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    • /25

      Est $500,997 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Roseanne Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 Roseanne Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $481,254 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3916 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Florenzo EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $495,826 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Faith Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      132 Faith Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $493,636 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Faith Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      101 Faith Ln, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Sands The Edge Group Inc.

    • /31

      Est $431,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Alder Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Alder Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Daigle BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /22

      Est $407,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1213 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Martinage Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /26

      Est $433,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1225 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Goonan Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /30

      Est $413,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1269 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $421,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1693 Brown Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Prieto Atherton Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $351,026 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kendall Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Kendall Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy DiLorenzo William Raveis R.E, The Dolores Person Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $484,619 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kendall Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Kendall Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Erwin Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $467,252 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Martel Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31 Martel Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Halle The Real Estate Store Of America

    • /44

      Est $561,548 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Martel Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Martel Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

    • /35

      Est $479,533 Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      249 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $523,535 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mooresville Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      120 Mooresville Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tal Hagbi RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $449,394 Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      181 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanders BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $383,937 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      205 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Weigler BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /37

      Est $541,328 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Mitchell St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      334 Mitchell St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /34

      Est $405,307 Not Listed For Sale

      390 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      390 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /11

      Est $219,887 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Calef Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      525 Calef Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    • /18

      Est $187,071 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Calef Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      555 Calef Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Tooch New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $205,936 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Calef Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      545 Calef Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Tahoun Advanced Team Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $192,258 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Calef Rd Unit 23, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      545 Calef Rd Unit 23, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Couturier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /13

      Est $201,270 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Calef Rd Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      545 Calef Rd Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Cantin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

  • /11

    $1,750 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft

    535 Calef Rd Unit 17, Manchester, NH 03103

    Updated two-bedroom, second-floor garden-style condo with laminate flooring and a modern kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and new cabinetry. On-site laundry. Excellent commuter location near Routes 293 and 93, close to shopping and dining on South Willow Street.

    Wayne Sigman LPT Realty

    535 Calef Rd Unit 17, Manchester, NH 03103
    • /36

      Est $398,005 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Titus Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      65 Titus Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Provencher REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /33

      Est $457,106 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Alphonse St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      34 Alphonse St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Butler EXP Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home