11,104

Properties in ZIP Code 03103

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $533,338 Not Listed For Sale

      896 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      896 S Beech St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Antolini Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /40

      Est $347,973 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Beech Hill Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Beech Hill Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Cannon BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /20

      Est $354,376 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Beech Hill Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31 Beech Hill Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $349,117 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Beech Hill Ave Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      80 Beech Hill Ave Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gagne Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $365,084 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beech Hill Ave Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      70 Beech Hill Ave Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /29

      Est $363,626 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beech Hill Ave Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      70 Beech Hill Ave Unit 1, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sears BHG Masiello Atkinson

    • /34

      Est $449,572 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Titus Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      566 Titus Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Devine Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $469,547 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Titus Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      330 Titus Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /22

      Est $385,576 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Theresa Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Theresa Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Beliveau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $369,135 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Theresa Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Theresa Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    • /22

      Est $397,297 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Theresa Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      83 Theresa Ct, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Robertson Canal Street Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $526,711 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Donahue Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Donahue Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /17

      Est $712,147 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Westwood Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      102 Westwood Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ekstrand EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $592,991 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pepperidge Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Pepperidge Dr, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Goodhue Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $483,557 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dunbar St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      41 Dunbar St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Nazario RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $412,007 Not Listed For Sale

      60 River Bank Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 River Bank Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /28

      Est $537,218 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Greenleaf St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      69 Greenleaf St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ramos BHHS Verani Bradford

    • /37

      Est $449,813 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      335 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Craffey Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /36

      Est $442,608 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      340 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sheehan Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $426,754 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Gold St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      518 Gold St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Corum RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $374,373 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      124 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Damon EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $415,897 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Gold St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      404 Gold St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robbins Starkey STARKEY Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $445,493 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 Sewall St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • /4

      Est $382,689 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Gold St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      334 Gold St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Noyes EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $478,832 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Huse Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 Huse Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Lynch Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /4

      Est $427,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Cilley Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1013 Cilley Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Christen EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $527,166 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Maynard Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      146 Maynard Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $462,763 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Maynard Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      53 Maynard Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /28

      Est $376,228 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lenox Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Lenox Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $433,342 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Oakwood Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      64 Oakwood Ave, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scanio Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /31

      Est $415,494 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Calef Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      222 Calef Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $455,619 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mystic St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      160 Mystic St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brand Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $422,518 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wilmot St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Wilmot St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Flores Team Zingales Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $487,620 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wilmot St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      150 Wilmot St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /35

      Est $428,603 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Dewey St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Dewey St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gannon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /31

      Est $444,655 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Dewey St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Dewey St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Martin Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $374,885 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Dewey St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      134 Dewey St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Howley Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /24

      Est $371,900 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Calef Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      445 Calef Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mullen The Mullen Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $445,211 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Calef Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      429 Calef Rd, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hubie McDonough III

    • /15

      Est $374,545 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Flint St, Manchester, NH 03103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      75 Flint St, Manchester, NH 03103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Piper Pierre Peloquin Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home