8,600

Bedford, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $677,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brookview Terrace, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Brookview Terrace, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kieffer BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /38

      Est $700,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brookview Terrace, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Brookview Terrace, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Ducharme Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /34

      Est $853,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Catesby Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      53 Catesby Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    • /39

      Est $846,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Old Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiDonato Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $949,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Pine Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hanson Timothy J. Hanson

    • /40

      Est $1,368,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grant Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Grant Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Verow Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $838,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wellesley Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Wellesley Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $1,231,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      194 N Amherst Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daneault Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /48

      Est $633,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Hills Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 S Hills Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,800
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /41

      Est $693,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Birchwood Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      46 Birchwood Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salah Amrani EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,001,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Westview Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      27 Westview Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Caruso Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $1,018,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rosewell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Rosewell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,591,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rosewell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Rosewell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cormier Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /47

      Est $1,260,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,143,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Catesby Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17 Catesby Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,044,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Campbell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      186 Campbell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Dwyer Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /38

      Est $1,043,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cider Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      67 Cider Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guylaine Robidoux BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $1,169,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Mcintosh Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Mcintosh Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /5

      Est $1,085,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fox Run, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Fox Run, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Finkle Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $776,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Joppa Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      252 Joppa Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jean Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $564,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Joppa Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1795
      254 Joppa Hill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /40

      Est $1,090,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Newcastle Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Newcastle Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Liran BHHS Verani Nashua

    • /42

      Est $1,250,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mcintosh Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Mcintosh Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,254,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $1,303,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sparrow Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Sparrow Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $1,833,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Atherstone Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Atherstone Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /55

      Est $882,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sparrow Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Sparrow Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Coppola Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,990,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /58

      Est $2,208,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Aspen Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Aspen Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /40

      Est $1,671,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilkens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $2,033,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      78 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,567,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Balsam Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Balsam Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rennie Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,940,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Du Plessis Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /43

      Est $716,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Circle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Circle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cailin Gallo REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,156,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wallace Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      316 Wallace Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Provencher REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /37

      Est $984,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lane Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Lane Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Popsie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /40

      Est $2,104,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Riddle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      61 Riddle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,698,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Laurel Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Laurel Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent meghan collins Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $995,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      73 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shakra Nicholas Shakra R.E.

    • /49

      Est $745,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ministerial Branch, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Ministerial Branch, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /38

      Est $986,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home