8,600

Bedford, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $601,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Plains Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Plains Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

  • /30

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    23 Whittemore St, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,916

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    23 Whittemore St, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /22

      Est $468,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bedford St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Bedford St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Duhamel Eden Homes LLC

  • /42

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    29 Maple Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,870

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth LeClaire-Furbush Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    29 Maple Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /38

      Est $503,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Plains Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Plains Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Palys EXP Realty

  • /33

    $842,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    68 Birkdale Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,756

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shakra Nicholas Shakra R.E.

    68 Birkdale Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /42

      Est $612,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hersey St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Hersey St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7 Suffolk Ct Unit UN149, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,936

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Beauchemin RE/MAX Synergy

    7 Suffolk Ct Unit UN149, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /28

      Est $583,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Plummer Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 Plummer Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Waitt Homes of New Hampshire Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7 Amber Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,283

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Glover Down to Earth Real Estate

    7 Amber Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /27

      Est $449,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Donald St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      466 Donald St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leddy Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11 Belmont Ct Unit UN51, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,406

    Last Listing Agent Aydin Kayabay Realty One Group Next Level

    11 Belmont Ct Unit UN51, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /37

      Est $496,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Donald St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      460 Donald St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Leddy Duston Leddy Real Estate

  • /19

    $632,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    18 Horizon Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,137

    Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    18 Horizon Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /29

      Est $479,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Boynton St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      395 Boynton St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

  • /40

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6 Marston Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,799,805

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    6 Marston Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /29

      Est $587,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Boynton St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      389 Boynton St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caouette Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /2

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    22 Huntington Ridge Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    22 Huntington Ridge Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $554,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Boynton St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      382 Boynton St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

  • /49

    $1,490,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    27 Beaver Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    27 Beaver Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /38

      Est $518,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Viens Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /35

    $630,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    12 Orchard Hill Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,735

    Last Listing Agent Dan Childs EXP Realty

    12 Orchard Hill Cir, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /31

      Est $472,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bellaud EXP Realty

  • /42

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    36 Old Farm Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,501

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Healey Realty One Group Next Level - Nashua

    36 Old Farm Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /37

      Est $573,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14 Constance St, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,454

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    14 Constance St, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /9

      Est $597,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cailin Gallo REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    34 Briston Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,611

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Crowley Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    34 Briston Ct, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /24

      Est $574,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Savoie St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Waszeciak Realty One Group Next Level

  • /47

    $739,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    69 King Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,326

    Last Listing Agent The Gagnon Lindquist Team RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    69 King Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /50

      Est $535,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Johnson St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Johnson St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wicks Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Grey Rock Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,539

    Last Listing Agent Jason LePine Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    15 Grey Rock Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /11

      Est $414,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hall St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Hall St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    30 Lancaster Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,847

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sotiropoulos William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    30 Lancaster Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /28

      Est $484,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Donald St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      388 Donald St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    78 Quincy Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,037

78 Quincy Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /37

      Est $501,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kings Ransom Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Kings Ransom Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Warden Porcupine Real Estate

  • /45

    $742,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14 Veronica Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,458

    Last Listing Agent Pam Garee Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    14 Veronica Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /30

      Est $531,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Garden Party Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Garden Party Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Rane EXP Realty

  • /45

    $886,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4 Catesby Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,719

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4 Catesby Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home