$545,000
24 Whippoorwill Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $324/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $548,776
Last Listing Agent Melissa Fox BHHS Verani Londonderry
24 Whippoorwill Ln, Bedford, NH 03110