2,406

Homes in ZIP Code 10506

Section Image
  • 1 Brookwood Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1 Brookwood Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,650

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1 Brookwood Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 10 Ferris Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,925,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ferris Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Ferris Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 19 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $2,669,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,638,716

    Last Listing Agent Christine Trudeau Keller Williams Realty

    19 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 25 Hickory Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $756,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hickory Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Hickory Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Neeley William Raveis-New York LLC

  • 2 Apple Orchard Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

    $2,575,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 Apple Orchard Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,521,316

    Last Listing Agent Jaimme Pudalov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2 Apple Orchard Ln, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 15 Grove Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,284,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Grove Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Grove Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,100
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ryan William Raveis-New York LLC

  • 6 Locust Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

    $855,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6 Locust Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,707

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ryan William Raveis-New York LLC

    6 Locust Dr, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 36 Rock Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,051,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rock Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      36 Rock Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Kerrigan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 38 Appleby Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,360,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    38 Appleby Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,994

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marcogliese Compass Greater NY, LLC

    38 Appleby Dr, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 53 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,415,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Blair Ginnel Real Estate

  • 16 Millers Mill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $4,000,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16 Millers Mill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,903,760

    Last Listing Agent Sally Slater Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    16 Millers Mill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 67 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,509,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      67 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Hammerschmidt Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 48 Banksville Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    48 Banksville Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,075

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Banaszek Compass Greater NY, LLC

    48 Banksville Ave, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 47 Holmes Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,747,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Holmes Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      47 Holmes Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,631,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

  • 46 Stone Paddock Place, Bedford, NY 10506

    $3,325,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    46 Stone Paddock Place, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,563,616

    Last Listing Agent Brian Milton Compass Greater NY, LLC

    46 Stone Paddock Place, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 59 Appleby Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,127,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Appleby Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      59 Appleby Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael A Tarallo Giner Real Estate Inc.

  • 4 Hidden Valley Way, Bedford, NY 10506

    $2,350,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4 Hidden Valley Way, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,234,471

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Sroka Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    4 Hidden Valley Way, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 4 Ambler Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,787,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ambler Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Ambler Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

  • 383 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,850,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    383 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,785,452

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mas Corcoran Legends Realty

    383 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 200 Pound Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $937,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pound Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      200 Pound Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 23 Crusher Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    23 Crusher Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,608

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Condon Ginnel Real Estate

    23 Crusher Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 272 Pound Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $944,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Pound Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      272 Pound Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki McMann William Raveis-New York LLC

  • 7 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,852

    Last Listing Agent Marie Espinal Corcoran Legends Realty

    7 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 6 Jingle Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,766,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jingle Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      6 Jingle Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Storrs Cote Corcoran Legends Realty

  • 28 Stone Paddock Place, Bedford, NY 10506

    $3,075,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    28 Stone Paddock Place, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,050,298

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    28 Stone Paddock Place, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 217 Long Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,357,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Long Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      217 Long Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris Ginnel Real Estate

  • 334 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    334 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,675

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Banaszek Compass Greater NY, LLC

    334 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 50 Old Corner Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $4,963,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Corner Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      50 Old Corner Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,100,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ghylaine Manning Vincent & Whittemore R.E.

  • 11 Brook Farm Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

    $950,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11 Brook Farm Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,714

    Last Listing Agent George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate

    11 Brook Farm Ln, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 100 Long Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,023,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Long Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      100 Long Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zebee Amy Voss Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 13 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,490,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,909

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Koh William Raveis Real Estate

    13 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 91 Hickory Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,334,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hickory Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      91 Hickory Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,025
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Stengel Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 465 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    465 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,941

    Last Listing Agent Dina Reggio Coldwell Banker Realty

    465 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 40 Old Corner Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $7,075,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Old Corner Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Old Corner Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Kirby Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 21 Mianus Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,670,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    21 Mianus Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,673

    Last Listing Agent Juliska Martino Compass Greater NY, LLC

    21 Mianus Dr, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 88 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,166,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      88 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frisbee Corcoran Legends Realty

  • 95 Oliver Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    95 Oliver Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fitz Ginnel Real Estate

    95 Oliver Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 22 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $934,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Matthews Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 25 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $915,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    25 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1787

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,348

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    25 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 47 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,363,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      47 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Owen-Michaane Capital Realty NY LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home