2,406

Homes in ZIP Code 10506

Section Image
  • 170 Horizon Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

    $2,680,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    170 Horizon Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,826,805

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    170 Horizon Ln, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 71 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,377,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 112 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    112 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,872,418

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cady Ginnel Real Estate

    112 Narrows Rd, Bedford Hills, NY 10507
    • 749 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,072,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      749 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Howard Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 30 Upland Rd S, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,680,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    30 Upland Rd S, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,754,396

    Last Listing Agent Sam Campolo Compass Greater NY, LLC

    30 Upland Rd S, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 621 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $3,669,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      621 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francine Seeve Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 51 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

    $999,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    51 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,156

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rios BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    51 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576
    • 590 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $3,098,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      590 Guard Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,997,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Howard Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 46 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $1,747,800

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    46 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,748,054

    Last Listing Agent Candace D'Addario Coldwell Banker Realty

    46 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 75 Little Town Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,266,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Little Town Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 Little Town Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Turner Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 49 Rock Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    49 Rock Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,349

    Last Listing Agent George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate

    49 Rock Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506
    • 263 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $779,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      263 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 235 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,728,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      235 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ferrall Ginnel Real Estate

    • 45 Gordon Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $901,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Gordon Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      45 Gordon Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,200
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Green Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 60 Baylis Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,544,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Baylis Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      60 Baylis Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Howard Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 8 Gordon Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $887,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gordon Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Gordon Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 59 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,035,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Pitman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 41 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,108,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Whitman Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 9 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $811,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $827,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 25 Lake Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,005,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lake Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Lake Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burchetta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 111 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,078,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      111 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 12 Locust Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,181,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Locust Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Locust Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Atkinson Ginnel Real Estate

    • 2 Mianus Bluff Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,763,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mianus Bluff Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Mianus Bluff Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Stafford Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 65 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,569,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      65 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate

    • 19 Mianus Bluff Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,701,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mianus Bluff Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Mianus Bluff Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 36 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,681,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36 Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,581,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 31 Ambler Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,433,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ambler Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      31 Ambler Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Matthews Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 18 Hopp Ground Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,358,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hopp Ground Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Hopp Ground Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Matthews Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 26 Hopp Ground Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,190,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hopp Ground Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Hopp Ground Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Matthews Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 31 Cartway Ln W, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,333,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cartway Ln W, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      31 Cartway Ln W, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • 25 Cartway Ln W, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,864,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cartway Ln W, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Cartway Ln W, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Matthews Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 24 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $799,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Greenwich Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Voss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Pleasant St, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $819,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant St, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      22 Pleasant St, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Atkinson Ginnel Real Estate

    • 25 Southbrook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,097,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Southbrook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Southbrook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Klevis Tana Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 32 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,016,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 28 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,041,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 5 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,017,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Jefferson Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 52 Stone Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,524,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Stone Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      52 Stone Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Geiger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 88 Deep Wood Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $3,687,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Deep Wood Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      88 Deep Wood Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ceraso William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home