2,406

Homes in ZIP Code 10506

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      810 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Little Town Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      36 Little Town Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Washington Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Washington Ave, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1061 Old Post Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 Indian Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lyon Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Cantitoe St, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1798
      480 Cantitoe St, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bermingham

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Cantitoe St, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      438 Cantitoe St, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      356 Cantitoe St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Swank Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,414,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      331 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $869,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dowdle Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,280,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      63 the Farms Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $894,500

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Haase Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,639,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      330 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,562,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mianus River Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      36 Mianus River Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $979,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Foster Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 161 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $5,464,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 13,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      161 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,725,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liz Audet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,170,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meadow Lark Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Meadow Lark Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,196,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $567,500

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Liang William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $878,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Millertown Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Mei Wong Vincent & Whittemore R.E.

    • /2

      Est $1,466,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brook Farm Rd E, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      120 Brook Farm Rd E, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 47 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Est $1,192,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      47 Major Lockwood Ln, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Heller Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 124 Brook Farm Rd E, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Est $1,352,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Brook Farm Rd E, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      124 Brook Farm Rd E, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nikki McMann William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 341 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,368,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      341 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tynan Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • /2

      Est $1,613,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      353 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $960,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Praino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,754,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      355 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Renwick Corcoran Legends Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,294,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      323 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $737,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Edwards Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,462,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Atkinson Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,921,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burchetta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,515,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      65 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Marwell McGrath Realty Inc

    • 35 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,195,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Haymson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,012,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fitz Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,317,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000

      Last Listing Agent Starr Nass Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,927,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jaffee Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,188,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      81 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Goldenberg William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,590,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      77 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Knight William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 318 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,097,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      318 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $2,149,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      362 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Campbell Lyman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,708,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      372 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Neeley William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 370 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,459,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      370 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mas Corcoran Legends Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,254,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      384 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti Howard Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 511 Long Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Est $1,262,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Long Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      511 Long Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Silfen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 39 Great Hills Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,547,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Great Hills Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Great Hills Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 612 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaimme Pudalov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,342,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Great Hills Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Great Hills Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Finelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home