2,406

Homes in ZIP Code 10506

Section Image
    • 50 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,393,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Old Logging Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 376 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,852,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      376 Pine Brook Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,356,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 515 Long Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Est $763,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Long Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      515 Long Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 6 Hopes Farm Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,195,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hopes Farm Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Hopes Farm Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Geiger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 3 Hissarlik Way, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,452,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hissarlik Way, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Hissarlik Way, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 9 Hissarlik Way, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,223,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hissarlik Way, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Hissarlik Way, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 3 Mica Place, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,015,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mica Place, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Mica Place, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Goldman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 16 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,016,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Kingdom Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regan Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 97 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,385,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      97 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan O'Brien Ginnel Real Estate

    • 151 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,220,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Coakley Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 143 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,246,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      143 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Doonan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $3,925,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 9,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      17 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Slater Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3 Hobby Farm Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,234,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hobby Farm Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Hobby Farm Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Hobby Farm Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,738,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hobby Farm Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Hobby Farm Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Feuerstein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4 Peppercorn Place, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,194,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Peppercorn Place, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Peppercorn Place, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Jackson Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,370,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jackson Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Jackson Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,500
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mei Wong Vincent & Whittemore R.E.

    • 35 Smith Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $3,384,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Smith Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 10,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35 Smith Farm Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,754,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 14 Carey Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,122,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Carey Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Carey Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Slotnick William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Pine Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,076,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pine Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Pine Ridge Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,627,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Banaszek Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 230 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,282,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      230 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 258 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,560,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      258 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ginnel Ginnel Real Estate

    • 3 Rustling Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,184,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rustling Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Rustling Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wise Ginnel Real Estate

    • 274 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $977,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      274 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Singer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 33 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,973,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,654,129
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Hickory Pass, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,821,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hickory Pass, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Hickory Pass, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 20 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,343,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 18 Saddle Ct, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,468,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Saddle Ct, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Saddle Ct, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Voss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,663,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Woodland Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gayle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,329,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      50 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 5 Brett Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,126,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brett Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Brett Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 122 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,269,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      122 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Singer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 85 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,352,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      85 Cedar Hill Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,421,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Rechler Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 7 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,707,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Levey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,966,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Gene Curry Dr, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,710,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace LoBello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 291 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $2,081,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      291 E Middle Patent Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris Ginnel Real Estate

    • 41 Brett Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,515,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Brett Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      41 Brett Ln, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,319,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Woodland Ct S, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,499,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodland Ct S, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Woodland Ct S, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 5 Stone Hedge Cir, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $986,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stone Hedge Cir, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Stone Hedge Cir, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Heller Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 172 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Est $1,537,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      172 Hickory Kingdom Rd, Bedford, NY 10506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Webster Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home