10,531

Homes in ZIP Code 76021

Section Image
  • /25

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2810 Spring Valley Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,915

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cawyer Synergy Realty

    2810 Spring Valley Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /25

      Est $297,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2621 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Nelson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /16

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3808 Walnut Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,477

    Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

    3808 Walnut Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /35

      Est $302,227 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Oak Shadow Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      301 Oak Shadow Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    608 Steeplechase Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,251

    Last Listing Agent Luther Huggins Huggins Realty

    608 Steeplechase Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /25

      Est $386,192 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Teakwood Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3100 Teakwood Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Flores CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /7

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2540 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,777

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Williams Keller Williams Realty

    2540 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /23

      Est $305,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2611 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Pennington Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3721 Fieldcrest Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,842

    Last Listing Agent Becca Hausmann Fathom Realty

    3721 Fieldcrest Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /38

      Est $461,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Princess St, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3253 Princess St, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hankins Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3528 Meadowside Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,973

    Last Listing Agent Carina Smith Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

    3528 Meadowside Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /35

      Est $398,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Rustic Meadows Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3005 Rustic Meadows Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Wooten Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2609 Meadow Green, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,389

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Costa Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    2609 Meadow Green, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /31

      Est $290,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2618 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Hauck - Leafblad D Solis Properties

  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2924 Spring Oaks Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,263

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2924 Spring Oaks Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /34

      Est $467,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Versante Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3313 Versante Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayant Malik BLU Global Realty LLC

  • /36

    $454,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    53 Devonshire Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,386

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Felling Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Devonshire Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /19

      Est $331,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2411 Durango Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1764 Brown Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,736

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tresize Elite Real Estate Texas

    1764 Brown Trail, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /39

      Est $595,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Edgewater Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2208 Edgewater Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /32

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 Clear View Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,714

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lucas Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1105 Clear View Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /40

      Est $651,833 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Brookside Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3924 Brookside Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Clark Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3404 Rosemary Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,634

    Last Listing Agent S. Brooks Trisler eXp Realty, LLC

    3404 Rosemary Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /17

      Est $375,860 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Spring Lake Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      836 Spring Lake Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1704 Indian Oaks Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,315

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1704 Indian Oaks Ct, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /40

      Est $647,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Hillwood Way, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3708 Hillwood Way, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Farco RTR Mid-Cities

  • /40

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2536 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,342

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Ragsdell Coldwell Banker Realty

    2536 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /37

      Est $491,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Lacebark Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3816 Lacebark Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hang Chau Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2300 Folkstone Way, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,761

    Last Listing Agent Chris Holmes-Hill Monument Realty

    2300 Folkstone Way, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /40

      Est $477,684 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Double Oak Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4105 Double Oak Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Buddhacharya Yeti Property Management

  • /26

    $512,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3208 Channing Ln, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,460

    Last Listing Agent Toni Kisielewski Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3208 Channing Ln, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /40

      Est $523,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Cedar Springs Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2725 Cedar Springs Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Grunewald DFW New Home Finder

  • /28

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3200 Scenic Hills Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

    3200 Scenic Hills Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /14

      Est $319,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Shady Meadow Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2601 Shady Meadow Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Pizitz Dave Perry-Miller

  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    909 Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,478

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    909 Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /29

      Est $364,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Versante Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3204 Versante Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Holguin Open House Texas Property Mgmt

  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3213 Vintage Way, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,700

3213 Vintage Way, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /37

      Est $552,621 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Crestview Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      917 Crestview Dr, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abby Selman RE/MAX

  • /34

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2424 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,719

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hardy Century 21 Middleton

    2424 Fox Glenn Cir, Bedford, TX 76021
    • /36

      Est $496,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Silverwood Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3501 Silverwood Ct, Bedford, TX 76021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home