18,499

Homes in ZIP Code 76131

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $329,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    8424 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Beautiful 2023 built home in Bar C Ranch backing to a greenbelt in the highly sought after Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD. Offering 4 bedrooms with a split floorplan, plus a dedicated home office, and a 2 car garage, this layout provides flexibility for living, working, and entertaining. The open concept design is filled with natural light and the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly

    Agent Photo

    Julie Gray

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 424-6071

    8424 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    264 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Brand New Home for Rent! Experience modern living in this stunning brand-new two-story home, perfectly situated on a desirable homesite! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a smart, open-concept layout, this home is ideal for those seeking style and functionality. The private owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 357-7484

    264 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /37

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7200 Tesoro Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,977

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ritrovato Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    7200 Tesoro Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /25

      Est $277,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Overland St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1729 Overland St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera Pioneer 1 Realty

  • /32

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft

    9121 Desert Flora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Youtube 9121 Desert Flora Dr Ft-Worth for a walkthrough video! Situated on nearly a quarter-acre lot with trees and a walking path behind—no rear neighbors, this beautifully designed home offers space, privacy, and comfort.Featuring 5 bedrooms including a first-floor primary suite, an open-concept layout, and a bright study at entry, this home is built for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Todd Poor

    TDRealty

    (682) 223-4480

    9121 Desert Flora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /49

    Starting at $1,440

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to The Dawson at Berkshire, a new apartment community inviting residents to relax and embrace an authentic lifestyle filled with connection, comfort, and convenience. With exceptional amenities, contemporary floor plans, and a prime location near everything you need, this is the perfect home for you.

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    (682) 334-8799

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /88

    $464,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7749 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    7749 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /35

      Est $334,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1137 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Rettig JPAR

  • /40

    $319,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    9436 Firedog Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Located in the highly desirable Watersbend community in North Fort Worth, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2023 offers the benefits of new construction without the wait. Backing to a peaceful green space with no neighbors behind, this property provides added privacy and a serene backdrop you’ll appreciate every day. With a convenient split floor plan, the layout offers

    Agent Photo

    Holly Oestereich

    Elite Real Estate Texas

    (682) 688-8117

    9436 Firedog Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1536 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Welcome to your new home! This stunning, brand new two-story residence offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a convenient 2 car garage, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek appliances and ample cabinet space, flowing seamlessly into a bright

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 399-3705

    1536 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1832 Velarde Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,725

    Last Listing Agent Purusottam Khatiwada Vastu Realty Inc.

    1832 Velarde Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /22

      Est $352,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1136 Victoria Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Davis Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /30

    $315,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    6001 Big Flat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Crossing at Fossil Creek community of north Fort Worth. Designed for comfort and convenience, it offers a welcoming traditional style and an open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find a bright and inviting interior featuring crown molding, decorative lighting, and a blend of carpet,

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Cannon

    Orchard Brokerage

    (682) 349-1605

    6001 Big Flat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /255

    Starting at $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Nestled in a prime location, this community offers easy access to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways—making commuting and daily conveniences effortless. Enjoy a vibrant neighborhood atmosphere with nearby parks, trails, and recreational spaces designed for relaxation and outdoor fun. Come experience a new way of living in Saginaw! Contact us today to find your dream rental

    Cottages at Beltmill

    (817) 580-3050

    1421 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10237 Pyrite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,229

    Last Listing Agent Graham Brizendine Graham Brizendine

    10237 Pyrite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Wingjet Way, Saginaw, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1144 Wingjet Way, Saginaw, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

  • /39

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    421 Acton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This stunning one-owner 2021 brick and stone home sits on a PRIME CORNER LOT, offering added privacy in the sought-after, amenity-rich Berkshire Community within the highly acclaimed Northwest ISD. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home features an open-concept layout where the kitchen, eat-in area, and living spaces flow seamlessly together. The inviting living room showcases

    Agent Photo

    Yary Diaz Nieves

    DIMERO REALTY GROUP

    (682) 786-9348

    421 Acton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    219 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 243-0412

    219 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2124 Sweetwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,341

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lang Real Broker, LLC

    2124 Sweetwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /30

      Est $301,329 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Magma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      413 Magma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Spurrier Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $374,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    9900 Fighting Falcon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    LIKE-NEW 5-BEDROOM HOME WITH PAID-OFF SOLAR at closing! IN the RETREAT AT FOSSIL CREEK!Well-maintained 5-bed, 2.5-bath home on a corner lot in Retreat at Fossil Creek. Open-concept layout connects living, dining, and kitchen—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Kitchen features granite countertops, modern appliances, and ample cabinet storage.First-floor primary suite includes

    Agent Photo

    KIMBERLY REYNOLDS

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 254-3334

    9900 Fighting Falcon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /34

    Starting at $1,682

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1551 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Yardly Beltmill is an innovative community built by Taylor Morrison, featuring single-story cottage-style homes for rent. Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard that provides flexible living for your and your pet. We offer maintenance and repair services to our renters, which allows for a low-maintenance lifestyle. Other perks include no stairs to climb, and no neighbors above or

    Yardly Beltmill

    (682) 382-9995

    1551 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /24

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2428 Gelbray Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,143

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bloyd Epique Realty LLC

    2428 Gelbray Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /27

      Est $456,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Preta Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2036 Preta Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Schatzline Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /36

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    409 Mariscal Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Sellers are ready to make a deal and are generously offering up to $10,000 in concessions to assist the right buyer — applicable toward closing costs, appraisal fees, mortgage buy-down points, survey, paint allowance, and more. This is an incredible opportunity you do not want to let pass by!Welcome home to 409 Mariscal Place in Fort Worth! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Behm

    RE/MAX Trinity

    (682) 688-3864

    409 Mariscal Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    304 Chert Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-family home in Fort Worth offering approximately 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space. The open-concept layout features a generous living area that flows into a well-sized dining space, making it easy to entertain or enjoy everyday family life. A functional kitchen with ample cabinet storage and countertop space.

    Agent Photo

    Tom Lail

    True Guard Property Management

    (682) 357-8536

    304 Chert Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    324 Lead Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,359

    Last Listing Agent Somasundaram Gomathinayagam MAXWORTH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    324 Lead Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /17

      Est $430,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8769 Running River Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8769 Running River Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $325,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    9308 Desertrock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    WOW! This SINGLE-STORY gem has 5 BEDROOMS & looks brand new! The living room & dining area are drenched in NATURAL LIGHT, showing off durable WOOD-LIKE TILE FLOORING that can handle spills, paw prints or just everyday life. The kitchen has everything you need & more! It offers PLENTY of CABINETS, an ISLAND with STORAGE & EXTRA SEATING & a WALK-IN pantry for all the snacks you secretly hide. Your

    Agent Photo

    Tanika Donnell

    TDRealty

    (682) 686-3186

    9308 Desertrock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /42

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    9600 Blue Mound Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Experience the true meaning of luxury and convenience at Presidium Revelstoke Apartments in North Fort Worth, TX, near Alliance Town Center. Choose from spacious one, two, and three-bedroom layouts featuring modern two-tone cabinetry, quartz countertops, tile backsplash with LED lighting, stainless-steel appliances, wood-style flooring, in-home washer/dryer, built-in desks, keyless entry, and

    Presidium Revelstoke

    (682) 310-6291

    9600 Blue Mound Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /36

    $299,725 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1713 Glenn Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,823

    D.R. Horton Townes Landing

    1713 Glenn Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131
    • /30

      Est $405,864 Not Listed For Sale

      9909 Chrysalis Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9909 Chrysalis Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Vitangeli Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /30

    $675,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    801 Creek Hollow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Discover the ideal balance of peaceful country living and modern comfort in this beautifully maintained single-story home, nestled on 2.828 acres within a sought-after gated equestrian community. Offering 2,674 sq. ft. of well-planned living space, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is designed for both relaxed daily living and effortless entertaining. At the center of the home, the spacious kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Chris Farley

    Mountain Creek Real Estate,LLC

    (682) 435-8094

    801 Creek Hollow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1516 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 349-6745

    1516 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /27

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1129 Albany Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    Last Listing Agent Dotty Ponder Keller Williams Realty

    1129 Albany Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /24

      Est $314,782 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Fossil Bridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      220 Fossil Bridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    437 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    NEW PRICE & UNBEATABLE VALUE: Updated 3 Bedroom plus Flex Office in North Fort Worth!Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and strategic location at 437 Sandy Creek Dr. Nestled in the heart of the high-growth 76131 zip code, this beautifully updated 2,000 plus square foot home offers the peace of mind today’s buyers crave. Major high-ticket updates provide long-term value and

    Agent Photo

    Jaimie Johnson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 337-7587

    437 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /26

    Starting at $1,605 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    451 E Mcleroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome home to The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments! Our apartments in Saginaw for adults 55 years and older welcomes you with incredible amenities, spacious floor plans and exciting resident events, all blended together with stellar services. Make yourself comfortable in any of our 1 or 2 bedroom homes. They feature spacious bedrooms and immaculate kitchens designed with all the

    The Abberly at Spring Hollow 55+ Apartments

    (817) 518-6464

    451 E Mcleroy Blvd, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    737 Cardinal Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,134

    Last Listing Agent Eva Hockenberry Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    737 Cardinal Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /30

      Est $316,304 Not Listed For Sale

      10013 Dolerite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10013 Dolerite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lansford HomeSmart

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home