18,499

Homes in ZIP Code 76131

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $359,900 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    420 Goldstone Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Situated on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this is 420 Goldstone, where space, flexibility, and everyday comfort come together in a home designed to adapt to your life. Just off the entry, a versatile front room can be whatever you need it to be: home office, formal dining, lounge, or playroom. The main living area is built for connection. The open layout brings everyone together,

    Agent Photo

    Riann Emch

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (682) 899-8721

    420 Goldstone Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    264 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Brand New Home for Rent! Experience modern living in this stunning brand-new two-story home, perfectly situated on a desirable homesite! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a smart, open-concept layout, this home is ideal for those seeking style and functionality. The private owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 357-7484

    264 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1901 Brahorn Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    1901 Brahorn Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /28

      Est $368,183 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Branding Iron Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      404 Branding Iron Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Horn Guapa Homes, LLC

  • /17

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    Polo II Plan at Sanderos, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to the Polo II floorplan, a 1-story home that boasts 1,626-1,699 square feet of functional living space and features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The highly efficient flow of this M/I Home is sure to accommodate the lifestyle of your family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1736 Shad Bush Dr Unit 39710180, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    604 Globe Ave, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT!  Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and modern comfort at 604 Globe Ave, a delightful 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home. This move-in-ready residence features a bright, open-concept living area with stylish wood-inspired flooring that flows seamlessly into an

    (682) 254-5574

    604 Globe Ave, Blue Mound, TX 76131
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8604 Caldera Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,634

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    8604 Caldera Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /15

      Est $355,858 Not Listed For Sale

      9913 Fox Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9913 Fox Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $367,685 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    8512 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    NOW SELLING in the NEW D.R. HORTON COMMUNITY of ROSEWOOD AT BELTMILL in NORTH FORT WORTH and EAGLE MTN ISD!! Gorgeous Single Story 4 BEDROOM Justin floorplan-Elevation C, with an estimated Spring Completion. Modern open concept with Living and Dining opening to large Chef's Kitchen located in the heart of the Home complete with seating Island, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Gas

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    8512 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1536 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Welcome to your new home! This stunning, brand new two-story residence offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a convenient 2 car garage, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek appliances and ample cabinet space, flowing seamlessly into a bright

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 399-3705

    1536 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /19

    $367,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8404 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8404 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /36

      Est $494,420 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Mossy Oak Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      213 Mossy Oak Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Johnson Christie's Lone Star

  • /13

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,184+ Sq Ft

    Esparanza Plan at Sanderos, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome home to the Esparanza floorplan. This all new home design in the energy-efficient Smart Series lineup not only boasts an open and practical layout, but also a beautifully crafted and expert-curated design package. Enjoy all 2,184-2,220 square feet this home has to offer. With 4 bedrooms, 2—3 bathrooms, and a large flex room, everyone will have a space to call his or her own in this lovely

    M/I Homes Builder
    1736 Shad Bush Dr Unit 36481596, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /7

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    9320 Desertrock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Property Id: 1345188Room available now for single professionals only. Private furnished bedroom in a two story newly built single family home community. Charming Co-living space with other working professionals. Quiet family friendly neighborhood. Shared living space, fully equipped kitchen, bathroom, and laundry on site. Stainless steel appliances. Large backyard with a patio. Very

    (240) 702-1628

    9320 Desertrock Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /5

    $500,654 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1752 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    1752 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /31

      Est $427,439 Not Listed For Sale

      8157 Timber Fall Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8157 Timber Fall Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Williamson Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

  • /15

    $378,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898+ Sq Ft

    Moscoso Plan at Sanderos, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to the Moscoso floorplan, one of our all new Smart Series homes. This is a single story home that features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an efficiently designed 1,898-1,934 square feet of functional living space to meet your family’s needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1736 Shad Bush Dr Unit 36477791, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    219 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 243-0412

    219 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8012 Wyoming Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,976

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hottel Orchard Brokerage

    8012 Wyoming Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /40

      Est $507,443 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Catalpa Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      708 Catalpa Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Browne MAGNOLIA REALTY

  • /22

    $399,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    10324 Lakemont Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to 10324 Lakemont Dr, a well-appointed single-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,998 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space built in 2021. This property stands out for its seamless blend of comfort, function, and location, appealing to buyers searching for a move-in ready home with modern upgrades and strong community amenities. A welcoming entry

    Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    10324 Lakemont Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /15

    $2,790 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2320 Bernese Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (682) 442-0910

    2320 Bernese Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10617 Big Oak Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Spilker Access Realty

    10617 Big Oak Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /14

      Est $286,737 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Sparrow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      717 Sparrow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Markee Groves Epique Realty LLC

  • /15

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010+ Sq Ft

    Boone Plan at Sanderos, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to the Boone floorplan, a single-story design in our popular Smart Series. This floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,010-2,064 square feet of functional living space. With several options to accommodate a variety of modern living arrangements, the Boone plan has room for the whole family!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1736 Shad Bush Dr Unit 36476901, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    304 Chert Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-family home in Fort Worth offering approximately 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space. The open-concept layout features a generous living area that flows into a well-sized dining space, making it easy to entertain or enjoy everyday family life. A functional kitchen with ample cabinet storage and countertop space.

    Agent Photo

    Tom Lail

    True Guard Property Management

    (682) 357-8536

    304 Chert Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /31

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9437 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,535

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hawley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9437 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /31

      Est $288,665 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      413 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Holguin Open House Texas Property Mgmt

  • /13

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,411+ Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at Sanderos, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to the Barbosa floorplan. Boasting 2,411-2,696 square feet of pure bliss, this home features 3—6 bedrooms, 2.5—4.5 bathrooms, and a free-flowing layout. In this spacious 2-story home, everyone will have a space to call his or her own. The memories are just waiting to be made!

    M/I Homes Builder
    1736 Shad Bush Dr Unit 36495493, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /2

    $2,620 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2120 Ingrid Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 25, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home for rent in Fort worth featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with oven

    (682) 435-1469

    2120 Ingrid Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /39

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1425 Pheasant Run Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,757

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mcnabb JPAR West Metro

    1425 Pheasant Run Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /29

      Est $489,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Realoaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1212 Realoaks Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Murchek JPAR North Central Metro 1

  • /17

    $344,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    8456 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    NOW SELLING in the NEW D.R. HORTON COMMUNITY of ROSEWOOD at BELTMILL in North Fort Worth and Eagle Mountain ISD!! The Texas Cali Elevation-C ,Complete and Move-in Ready! This is a single story, approx 1,839 sq.ft, home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long foyer leading into the main living space. The open kitchen overlooks the combination dining and living area and features

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    8456 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1516 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 349-6745

    1516 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    921 Santa fe Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,789

    Last Listing Agent Juan Avelar Avignon Realty

    921 Santa fe Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /35

      Est $377,423 Not Listed For Sale

      8777 Running River Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8777 Running River Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Harris Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $333,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    1016 Grand Central Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Curb appeal abounds with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Saginaw home designed for both comfort and style. You and your guests are warmly welcomed the moment you enter, where an inviting living room with a stately fireplace and a wall of large windows sits at the heart of the home. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow and allows natural light to fill the space, with stunning views of

    Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

    1016 Grand Central Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /16

    $2,185 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10404 Talus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (682) 254-3080

    10404 Talus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • 7745 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $476,274 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7745 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    7745 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /29

      Est $299,464 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Chalkstone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      300 Chalkstone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samy Eskander Legacy Streets

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home