18,499

Homes in ZIP Code 76131

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $321,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    9020 Ridgeriver Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a must-see! Meticulously maintained and move-in ready, this property offers spacious living areas perfect for entertaining and everyday comfort. The well-appointed bedrooms provide ample space for the whole family. Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully cared-for home. Situated in a sought-after Fort Worth location, you'll enjoy

    Limarie Gabriel Rendon Realty, LLC

    9020 Ridgeriver Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /31

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9320 Pepper Grass Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    2394 SQ FT! 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath gorgeous home with a thoughtful two-story floor plan! The stunning kitchen with dining area boasts ample cabinetry and counter space and is complete with a breakfast bar. A sizable family room with a cozy fireplace that is perfect for entertaining and relaxing. The downstairs den area is perfect for additional living space, home office, or formal dining area.

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    9320 Pepper Grass Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /24

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8005 Ponwar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,361

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Less Fathom Realty

    8005 Ponwar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /25

      Est $298,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Americana Blvd, Blue Mound, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1791 Americana Blvd, Blue Mound, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Zuniga Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    424 Brookhollow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout and a great opportunity in an established neighborhood. Situated in the Eagle Mountain-Saginaw Independent School District, this home provides convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and major roadways in the Fort Worth or Saginaw area. Ideal for buyers looking to personalize a home or invest, this property offers solid potential in a

    Rachel Street Mark Spain Real Estate

    424 Brookhollow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Dunmore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Bridgeview subdivision. Built in November 2023, this house boasts an open layout, perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing with loved ones. The kitchen features beautiful quartz countertops and an eat-in area, ideal for enjoying meals together. Equipped with a refrigerator and washer and dryer, this home is move-in

    Victor Smargiasso True Guard Property Management

    229 Dunmore Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1113 Highland Station Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,910

    Last Listing Agent Fola Omojola Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1113 Highland Station Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /34

      Est $457,972 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Catalpa Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      605 Catalpa Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Cooper Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /39

    $399,243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    2708 White Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This stunning 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and efficiency. Recent updates less than 3yrs old include, flooring on the first level, updated kitchen cabinets, and fresh interior paint, making this home move-in ready. The open-concept layout features a kitchen that flows into the living area, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen includes a gas

    Seraphine Mwiseneza Attorney Broker Services

    2708 White Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9300 Castorian Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This well-appointed 5-bedroom, 4 bath home offers a balanced blend of style, space, and convenience. Built in 2019, the open-concept layout spans 2,382 square feet and features a spacious living area suitable for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is bright and functional, showcasing modern cabinetry, granite countertops, a large island with bar seating, and stainless-steel

    Edouard Ngonga eXp Realty, LLC

    9300 Castorian Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $355,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8117 Hickory Upland Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,223

    Last Listing Agent Sundee Hinchliffe Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    8117 Hickory Upland Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /38

      Est $482,083 Not Listed For Sale

      8136 Black Ash Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8136 Black Ash Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Christian Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /33

    $330,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    1340 Constance Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Seller will pay off existing solar panel loan with acceptable offer !! Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home offering nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, built in 2006. The open layout features a large living room, formal dining area, and a study den—ideal for working from home. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances, plenty of cabinet and counter space, and flows easily for

    Marquita Foxworth eXp Realty, LLC

    1340 Constance Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1117 Scotney Ln, Saginaw, TX 76131

    like new 1.5 story built by D.R. Horton on oversized lot. 3 car garage and 3 full baths Home features 4 bedrooms game room upstairs with a full bath and closet. Outside you will enjoy large extended patio with plenty of yard to play. Offers Community Pool and Playground! Located near Alliance corridor with lots to shop, eat and have fun with the family! Convenient to major highways, Kroger

    Christine Vidales Monument Realty

    1117 Scotney Ln, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /15

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8453 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8453 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /5

      Est $332,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Flint Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2825 Flint Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Tu

  • /35

    $325,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    10444 Hideaway Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Beautifully upgraded and spacious 4- bedroom home in the highly sought- after Northwest ISD community! Step into this meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home nestled in a vibrant neighborhood served by top-rated schools. With a spacious open-concept layout, this home is designed for both for both relaxed everyday living and seamless entertaining. The kitchen flows effortlessly into

    Amanda Zuniga Monument Realty

    10444 Hideaway Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /13

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5921 Ash Flat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This is an incredible opportunity to rent a well-maintained home in a desirable Fort Worth neighborhood. Featuring an open layout, spacious kitchen, great natural light, and a comfortable primary suite, this home offers tremendous value for the area. The location is unbeatable with quick access to I-35W, shopping, restaurants, and everyday essentials.

    Connie Delacruz Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    5921 Ash Flat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    829 Round Robin Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    829 Round Robin Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /35

      $343,926 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      732 Darlington Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      732 Darlington Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Makenna Moros eXp Realty LLC

  • 1704 Cambium Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    1704 Cambium Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Explore this inviting new residence at 1704 Cambium Drive in Fort Worth, TX. This single-story home is crafted for easy movement, featuring a bright and open layout where every room is conveniently situated on one level. Key Features: • 4 spacious bedrooms, featuring an owner’s suite tucked into its own private corner • 2 full bathrooms finished with modern fixtures and quality materials • 1,898

    M/I Homes Builder
    1704 Cambium Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /10

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10205 Pyrite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    **Showing starts on Sunday, 8-29-2021.** Like new 2014 built located in desired neighborhood of Trails Of Fossil Creek. Northwest ISD !!! Open floor plan offers 3 bedrooms plus a study. Gorgeous laminate wood floor in living and master.Kitchen with large island, Gorgeous Granite countertop, and ample cabinet. Large Yard. The community pool & playground is perfect for entertaining. Professionally

    Bharti Mishra Dream Castle Realty

    10205 Pyrite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8101 Muddy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,498

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    8101 Muddy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /40

      Est $494,757 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8125 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Glaysher Redfin Corporation

  • /21

    $559,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    10201 Fulgham Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Situated on a premium corner lot with no rear neighbors, this home features an iron fence along the back to preserve open views and wood fencing on all other sides for privacy. Enjoy peaceful sunset views from the 8 ft x 20 ft covered patio with exterior gas line, plus the added convenience of Govee permanent exterior lighting, allowing you to customize lighting themes for holidays and special

    Bishnu Shrestha Beam Real Estate, LLC

    10201 Fulgham Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $3,633 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8508 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to this newly built Rosewood at Beltmill home in Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD, where modern comfort meets community charm. This beautifully designed single-story residence offers an open concept layout with thoughtful touches throughout — from the chef-style kitchen featuring granite countertops, walk-in pantry, and island seating, to the spacious living and dining areas perfect for daily

    Pria Bharwani REKonnection, LLC

    8508 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9417 Fox Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,000

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Byrd Mission To Close

    9417 Fox Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /32

      Est $289,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Bull Shoals Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2655 Bull Shoals Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Alaimo StarCrest Realty

  • /31

    $282,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1240 Constance Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home that has been well maintained and offers incredible value. Featuring a spacious kitchen and open living area, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with roof shingles replaced in August 2025, along with the durability and timeless appeal of a full brick exterior. Step outside to a covered back porch, ideal for

    Brandi Shapiro Brixstone Real Estate

    1240 Constance Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /14

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8428 Cactus Flower Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Experience elevated living in this beautifully appointed one-story residence located in the sought-after Chisholm Ridge community of Fort Worth. This elegant 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed open layout with split bedrooms, providing both comfort and privacy. The expansive living and dining areas flow effortlessly into the kitchen, creating an inviting atmosphere ideal for

    Johnson Baby MIH Realty, LLC

    8428 Cactus Flower Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /25

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10013 Warberry Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,695

    Last Listing Agent Rey Mendez 6th Ave Homes

    10013 Warberry Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /40

      Est $486,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1400 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cook Green Oaks Realty

  • /39

    $507,517 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    1736 Shad Bush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to 1736 Shad Bush Drive, Fort Worth, TX - a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes, one of the nation’s leading new construction home builders, offering 2,106 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This beautiful home features: 4 spacious bedrooms including a downstairs owner's bedroom 3 full bathrooms for convenience and privacy Open-concept living space perfect

    M/I Homes Builder
    1736 Shad Bush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /9

    $2,315 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9929 Fighting Falcon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Call the LGI Homes Information Center for more details! The Rio Grande is a beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home available at Retreat at Fossil Creek in Fort Worth, Texas. Outfitted with our CompleteHomeTM package, quality finishes and thoughtful design are already included in your home. This home is the perfect backdrop to begin creating new memories with your family. Imagine baking a cake in your

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    9929 Fighting Falcon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    620 Bridgewater Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,670

    Last Listing Agent Holly Oestereich Elite Real Estate Texas

    620 Bridgewater Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /40

      Est $377,624 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      725 Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Bilodeau Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /28

    $284,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    7405 Howling Coyote Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    New pictures coming soon. Whole house has been updated!NEWLY UPDATED: New LVP flooring, new carpet, new white paint all through out house, new Granite Countertops!! Captivating 2 Story, 4 Bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhome! Has 2-Living areas and a 2-Car garage; Granite counter tops, Updated kitchen cabinets. Master suite downstairs. Wood look vinyl flooring downstairs. Abundant closet space, 2 linen

    Syed Zia Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    7405 Howling Coyote Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /27

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7221 San Francisco Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home that truly stands out. The interior features a bright, inviting atmosphere with a well-designed layout that enhances both comfort and functionality. Generous living spaces offer flexibility for everyday living as well as entertaining. Located within a gated community, residents enjoy access to a pool - perfect for warm Texas days -

    Kim Miller All County Property Mgmt Group

    7221 San Francisco Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9057 Flying Eagle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,741

    Last Listing Agent Ridwan Tan Ridwan Tan, Broker

    9057 Flying Eagle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /37

      Est $344,038 Not Listed For Sale

      8161 Black Ash Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8161 Black Ash Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Haug United Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home