18,502

Homes in ZIP Code 76131

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    721 Redwing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This well-kept home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, making it a great fit for anyone needing extra space to work from home, study, or create a flex room. The home features an updated interior with a clean, modern feel, including new granite countertops that add a fresh and stylish touch to the kitchen. This home is move-in ready and perfect for buyers looking for

    Isabel Guerrero Ultra Real Estate Svcs

    721 Redwing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /16

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8006 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome to Saginaws newest single family home rental community, featuring single-story cottage-style houses for rent! Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard that provides flexible living for you and your pet. Maintenance, cable and internet included, plus all homes are smart homes! Other perks include no stairs to climb, and no neighbors above or below you! Every home comes with an

    8006 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6408 Claire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,288

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gill eXp Realty LLC

    6408 Claire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /26

      Est $364,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Gobi Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2508 Gobi Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Shockey Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /8

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    10016 Pilot Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Ask about our interest rate specials, contact the LGI Homes Information Center for more details! The Blanco floor plan is a fantastic single-story 3-bedroom home featuring a stunning kitchen with island, covered patio and an incredible master suite with a large walk-in closet. Luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite countertops, smoke-colored cabinetry and stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances work

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    10016 Pilot Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /16

    $2,445 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9344 Comanche Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Discover this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home with 2,061 sq ft of versatile living space. With ample room for your lifestyle needs, this property offers surroundings that cater to comfort and convenience.

    Patricia De La Cruz Darwin Homes Texas Inc

    9344 Comanche Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /41

    $348,685 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8436 Coffee Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8436 Coffee Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /33

      Est $328,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Overland St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1728 Overland St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Douglas Star State Realty LLC

  • /40

    $319,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    2336 Old Pecos Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    *SPECIAL FINANCING INCENITVE AVAILABLE WITH SELLER'S PREFERRED LENDER * 3 Bedrooms * 2 Baths * 1,687 SQFT * Built in 2018 by Centex Homes * Original Owner * Open Layout with Kitchen, Living & Dining in same room * Kitchen has Island, Granite Tops & 42 inch Cabinets * Wood-Burning, Stone Fireplace in Living Room * Ceiling fans in most rooms & Updated light Fixtures * Updated Paint * Primary

    Jodi Hight The Property Shop

    2336 Old Pecos Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 Running Water Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $200 off First Full Monhts Rent! Gorgeous 4 bedroom rental in the A-rated Eagle Mountain-Saginaw Independent School District! Conveniently located about 20 minutes from downtown Forth Worth, close to I35W, 820 & 287. This spacious home has an open floor plan perfect for families or entertaining. Stunning easy to clean laminate wood floors throughout the living, dining and kitchen areas. The

    305 Running Water Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    537 Wilder Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,958

    Last Listing Agent Janet Russell Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    537 Wilder Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /24

      Est $307,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Geneva Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6509 Geneva Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Seth Ebby Halliday

  • /17

    $310,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    840 Lariat Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    If you've been looking for a single story home with a layout that actually works, this one is worth a look. The 4 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan gives everyone their space plus ample storage capabilities with a walk in coat closet as well as a large linen closet. The primary suite sits privately off the living room, two bedrooms share their own wing off the kitchen, and a fourth bedroom at the front

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    840 Lariat Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /12

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10013 Amosite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story brick home, perfectly designed for modern living. The open-concept interior features high ceilings and a neutral palette, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout. At the heart of the home, you'll find a spacious kitchen with sleek cabinetry that flows effortlessly into a sun-filled living area. The primary suite and guest

    Kalisha Reed PMI Alliance

    10013 Amosite Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8104 Fleetwing Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,547

    Last Listing Agent Danny McElroy McElroy Team Realty

    8104 Fleetwing Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /25

      Est $296,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Silver Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2664 Silver Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    1400 Mountain Air Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Chisholm Ridge community of North Fort Worth. This spacious home offers approximately 2,359 sq ft with a functional, open floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinet and counter space with easy flow into the dining and living areas. Multiple living spaces provide flexibility for a

    Julie McCray Realty of America, LLC

    1400 Mountain Air Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /11

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • 3BD/2BA/2-Car Garage |Eagle Mtn-Saginaw ISD $1,895/mo | Pets Welcome — All Sizes

    6256 Adonia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    3BD/2BA/2-Car Garage | 1,400 SF | Eagle Mtn-Saginaw ISD$1,895/mo | Pets Welcome — All SizesThis single-story starter home offers an open living, dining, and kitchen layout perfect for family time, with high ceilings that make the space feel extra roomy.The private primary suite at the back of the home features a spacious walk-in shower and walk-in closet. Out back, enjoy a covered

    6256 Adonia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /34

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    400 Emerald Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,110

    Last Listing Agent Lucky Rittiluechai Real Estate By Lucky

    400 Emerald Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /26

      Est $374,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Ozark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5732 Ozark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jones RE/MAX

  • /40

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    8156 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Walk into 8156 Rock Elm Road and you’ll immediately feel the difference. This is one of those homes where you can tell it’s been truly cared for from the moment you step inside.The main living space is open, comfortable, and filled with natural light—the kind of space where you can actually relax at the end of the day or have people over without it feeling tight or disconnected. It flows right

    Brianna Elliston Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8156 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /17

    $2,249 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    308 Youngblood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Single story 4 bed 2 bath 2 car garage property ready to move in. Big island in the kitchen with gas cooktop, granite countertops and SS appliances. Covered patio with huge, fenced backyard. The neighborhood features playground and walking trails, a community pool.

    Sreeni Kaparthi BHK Realty LLC

    308 Youngblood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1268 Mountain Air Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,302

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith eXp Realty LLC

    1268 Mountain Air Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /16

      Est $270,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2674 Bull Shoals Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2674 Bull Shoals Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett George Specialized Property Mngmnt

  • /30

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    728 Falcon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Open floor plan with abundance of natural light. 3 bedroom home on corner lot in a great community with a playground and community pool. Beautifully maintained, as you step into the heart of the home the living, dining, and kitchen are seamlessly connected. Home boasts pride of ownership with updated including new roof, 3 ton HVAC system and plumbing flushed within last two years. Split bedroom

    Stephanie Quevedo Compass RE Texas, LLC

    728 Falcon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    709 Mount Vista Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to 709 Mount Vista Ln! This charming modern home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Built in 2023 on a spacious lot, this residence features an open floorplan with abundant natural light, a well-appointed kitchen, and living spaces ideal for entertaining. The bedrooms are spacious retreats, with a private primary suite for added comfort. Enjoy the expansive

    Miguel Escobedo Realty Of America, LLC

    709 Mount Vista Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /30

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1125 Wind Drift Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    1125 Wind Drift Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /24

      Est $305,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Silver Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2624 Silver Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trott William Trew

  • 1709 Deciduous Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    1709 Deciduous Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to 1709 Deciduous Drive in Fort Worth, Texas — a beautifully designed new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully crafted home offers 2,106 square feet of well-planned living space across a single-story layout. Key Features: 4 bedrooms, with the owner's suite located privately off the family room 3 full bathrooms, complete with modern fixtures and finishes Flex room

    M/I Homes Builder
    1709 Deciduous Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,365 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8368 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Available for Rent Built in 2025 North Fort Worth Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISDWelcome home to this beautifully maintained 2025-built single-story gem, offering modern comfort and style in a prime North Fort Worth location within Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD! This gorgeous 4-bedroom open-concept floorplan is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living and dining areas

    Larisa Jimenez Texas Signature Realty

    8368 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /39

    $303,685 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1708 Glenn Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,446

    D.R. Horton Townes Landing

    1708 Glenn Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131
    • /28

      Est $285,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Bull Shoals Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2709 Bull Shoals Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hudson Peak Point Real Estate

  • /24

    $289,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    524 Caravan Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    WONDERFUL corner lot, one owner, bought from builder Choice Homes. 3-2-2 in esteemed Fossil Creek Estates.Property includes new roof (2025), new Microwave, new water heater, new electric oven and cooktop, refrigerator, security system, sprinklered, fenced yard. All electric home. Completely repainted interior, new-ish light-color bamboo hardwood floor in 2nd BR. Rubber Made storage building,

    Ellen Wesbrooks Posey Property Management,Inc

    524 Caravan Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /28

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9508 Fox Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN!!! Immediately upon entering the home you are greeted by a formal dining on one side and an office or flex space on the other side. Kitchen is open to the living area and features an island, bar height seating, and plenty of cabinet and counter space! Living area has raised ceilings, a fireplace, and multiple windows for a lot of natural light! Master bedroom is

    Jason Marascio North Texas Property Mgmt

    9508 Fox Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2404 Barzona Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,651

    Last Listing Agent Justin Zamarippa It's Closing Time Realty

    2404 Barzona Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /24

      Est $368,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 White Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2717 White Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hight The Property Shop

  • /11

    $350,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    10121 Throttle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Contact the LGI Homes Information Center for more details! Welcome to your new home! This charming three-bedroom home boasts carefully crafted living space, designed to accommodate both comfort and functionality. With its vaulted ceilings, versatile flex room, spacious kitchen with an island and fantastic upgrades throughout, this residence is sure to exceed your expectations and provide a warm

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    10121 Throttle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /19

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9301 Red Brush Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    LAWNCARE, REFRIGERATOR, WASHER and DRYER are INCLUDED. Fall in Love with this Beautiful, Open Concept, Home located in the Watersbend South Community. Enjoy a Spacious Living & Dining area that opens to a large Chef's Kitchen with Breakfast Bar & Walk-in Pantry. Private Owner's Retreat at the rear of the home with dual sink vanity & walk-in Closet. Covered back Patio on an oversized corner lot.

    Rebekah Callahan Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9301 Red Brush Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6345 Geneva Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,506

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Goodman RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    6345 Geneva Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /39

      Est $352,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Silver Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2737 Silver Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rowe Rowe Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home