18,502

Homes in ZIP Code 76131

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $364,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    9032 Trail Blazer Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, modern 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,737 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space—perfect for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Situated on a desirable corner lot in a peaceful HOA community, this two-story gem features an expansive backyard ideal for hosting gatherings or adding your dream pool.Inside, you’ll find a spacious primary

    Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

    9032 Trail Blazer Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1504 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Welcome to your new home! This stunning, brand new two-story residence offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a convenient 2 car garage, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek appliances and ample cabinet space, flowing seamlessly into a bright

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 361-0426

    1504 Twin Forks Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    601 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,762

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bentley RE/MAX DFW Associates

    601 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /16

      Est $264,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Kristen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5913 Kristen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Owen Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /38

    $362,028 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    8529 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    8529 Dunnstown Drive, Fort Worth, Texas is a new construction home built by D.R. Horton America's Builder in their master planned community Rosewood at Beltmill. Estimated Completion: Spring 2026. The Huntsville is a single story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approx 1,819 sq. ft. of living space. As you enter the foyer, you'll pass two secondary bedrooms with the spacious secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8529 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    829 Minuteman Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (682) 399-3172

    829 Minuteman Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131
  • /39

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1701 Kachina Lodge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,840

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sheperd All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1701 Kachina Lodge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /26

      Est $272,626 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Sweetwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2129 Sweetwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bell Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $374,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at The Retreat at Fossil Creek - Retreat at Fossil Creek, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to the 4-bedroom Cypress floor plan! On the first floor of this spacious new construction home, you will find an expansive family room, chef-ready kitchen with dining room, half-bath, and sprawling master suite. The second floor is home to the three secondary bedrooms and a full bath. Outfitted with the CompleteHomeTM package, the Cypress at Retreat at Fossil Creek has it all.

    LGI Homes Builder
    1305 Wind Drift Way Unit 37002097, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    251 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 349-6971

    251 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8304 Storm Chaser Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,423

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA CLEARY Cleary Realty

    8304 Storm Chaser Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /30

      Est $274,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Missy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5921 Missy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Luna Gregorio DFW Urban Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $364,018 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    8449 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    8449 Beltmill Parkway, Fort Worth, Texas is a new construction home built by D.R. Horton America's Builder in their master planned community Rosewood at Beltmill. Estimated Completion: Summer 2026. The Justin is a single story, approx 1,875 sq. ft, home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long the entryway leading into the open-concept kitchen, dining, and living space. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8449 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $2,040

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    945 Canary Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (682) 286-7259

    945 Canary Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /35

    $314,685 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1712 Glenn Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,485

    D.R. Horton Townes Landing

    1712 Glenn Dr, Blue Mound, TX 76131
    • /25

      Est $271,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5977 Missy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5977 Missy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ranjeeth Vasikarla REKonnection, LLC

  • /26

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    2100 Sierra Pelada Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Pristine Corner Lot home located on the most Desirable Street, POND and GREENBELT directly across the street. The home is immaculate with very little signs of wear. Features 4 bedrooms and 2 baths.Crown Moulding throughout & Wood-look Tiled Floors! Large Gourmet Kitchen,Granite Countertops ,large Island,SS Sink,Frigidaire Gallery SS Appliances,Gas CT,diagonal tiled backsplash with in-lays,W-I

    Tony Petriccione Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2100 Sierra Pelada Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Brand New Home for Rent! Experience modern living in this stunning brand-new two-story home, perfectly situated on a desirable homesite! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a smart, open-concept layout, this home is ideal for those seeking style and functionality. The private owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 900-6506

    229 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /3

    $463,424 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1740 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    1740 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /25

      Est $291,134 Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Alexandra Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6548 Alexandra Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $358,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    9917 Voyager Ln, Saginaw, TX 76131

    DISCOVER EXCEPTIONAL VALUE in The Retreat at Fossil Creek with this gently lived-in Wisteria floor plan—offering the LOOK AND FEEL OF NEW construction at a PRICE WELL BELOW current builder listings. This lightly lived-in spacious two-story home welcomes you with SOARING CEILINGS in the foyer and a thoughtful layout featuring 4 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS, BONUS ROOM, and a 2-CAR GARAGE.The main level

    Rey Mendez 6th Ave Homes

    9917 Voyager Ln, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /17

    $2,560 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1433 Pheasant Run Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (469) 639-1828

    1433 Pheasant Run Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /36

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    521 Dunster Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,443

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    521 Dunster Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /35

      Est $293,364 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Claire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6228 Claire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Wells Nixon C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /34

    $361,038 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    1016 Foxburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    1016 Foxburg Drive, Fort Worth, Texas is a new construction home built by D.R. Horton America's Builder in their master planned community Rosewood at Beltmill. Estimated Completion: Spring 2026. The Texas Cali is a single story, approx 1,836 sq. ft, home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long foyer leading into the main living space. The open kitchen overlooks the combination

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1016 Foxburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /16

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    429 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,679 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (817) 532-1363

    429 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /36

    $584,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8208 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,980

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Deutsch RE/MAX CORNERSTONE

    8208 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /29

      Est $342,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Priscella Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2317 Priscella Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Bullard

  • /35

    $373,908 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    8537 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    8537 Dunnstown Drive, Fort Worth, Texas is a new construction home built by D.R. Horton America's Builder in their master planned community Rosewood at Beltmill. Estimated Completion: Spring 2026 The Kingston is a single story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approx 2,086 sq. ft. of living space. As you enter the inviting foyer, you'll pass three secondary bedrooms, as well as the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8537 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    565 Lindisfarne Ln, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Property Id: 2251883Welcome to your dream home in Saginaw, TX!This beautiful 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom single-family home was built in 2020 and offers modern living with plenty of space for family, work, and play. Features & Amenities:• Bright, open floor plan with natural light• Modern kitchen with dishwasher and ample storage• Washer/dryer included for

    (682) 384-3842

    565 Lindisfarne Ln, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /27

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    604 Mallard Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,962

    Last Listing Agent Omar Al-Tememe RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    604 Mallard Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /22

      Est $310,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Charisma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2217 Charisma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Sanchez Pendley Realty

  • /38

    $364,008 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1008 Foxburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    1008 Foxburg Drive, Fort Worth, Texas is a new construction home built by D.R. Horton America's Builder in their master planned community Rosewood at Beltmill. Estimated Completion: Spring 2026. The Justin is a single story, approx 1,875 sq. ft, home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long entrway leading into the open-concept kitchen, dining, and living space. The kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1008 Foxburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /17

    $1,970 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7528 Lazy Spur Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (682) 398-3769

    7528 Lazy Spur Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /22

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8744 Sleepy Daisy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,230

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bishop Fathom Realty

    8744 Sleepy Daisy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /39

      Est $386,056 Not Listed For Sale

      9505 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9505 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /34

    $363,018 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    1025 Foxburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    1025 Foxburg Drive, Fort Worth, Texas is a new construction home built by D.R. Horton America's Builder in their master planned community Rosewood at Beltmill. Estimated Completion: Spring 2026. The Texas Cali is a single story, approx 1,839 sq. ft, home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long foyer leading into the main living space. The open kitchen overlooks the combination

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1025 Foxburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /15

    $2,545 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1721 Jacona Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental home in Fort Worth, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Enjoy

    (682) 424-8910

    1721 Jacona Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /10

    $341,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10009 Pilot Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    10009 Pilot Place, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /18

      Est $327,114 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Ruse Springs Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8125 Ruse Springs Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anil Patel The Michael Group Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home