18,499

Homes in ZIP Code 76131

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $329,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    8424 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Beautiful 2023 built home in Bar C Ranch backing to a greenbelt in the highly sought after Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD. Offering 4 bedrooms with a split floorplan, plus a dedicated home office, and a 2 car garage, this layout provides flexibility for living, working, and entertaining. The open concept design is filled with natural light and the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly

    Agent Photo

    Julie Gray

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 424-6071

    8424 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    232 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Brand New Home for Rent! Experience modern living in this stunning brand-new two-story home, perfectly situated on a desirable homesite! Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, and a smart, open-concept layout, this home is ideal for those seeking style and functionality. The private owner’s suite is conveniently located on the main floor, featuring a spa-like ensuite

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 474-0520

    232 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /24

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    540 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,456

    Last Listing Agent David Warden Real Estate North Texas

    540 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /25

      Est $407,043 Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Caldelana Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7816 Caldelana Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Blankenship Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /32

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft

    9121 Desert Flora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Youtube 9121 Desert Flora Dr Ft-Worth for a walkthrough video! Situated on nearly a quarter-acre lot with trees and a walking path behind—no rear neighbors, this beautifully designed home offers space, privacy, and comfort.Featuring 5 bedrooms including a first-floor primary suite, an open-concept layout, and a bright study at entry, this home is built for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Todd Poor

    TDRealty

    (682) 223-4480

    9121 Desert Flora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /50

    Starting at $1,224 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Step into a lifestyle designed for the modern soulwhere every detail at Atlantic Station Apartments invites you to live with intention and ease. From the moment you enter this gated community, you're greeted by a sense of quiet sophistication and resort-style living. See what we mean by learning more about our apartments in Saginaw, TX, below!Life here feels like summer never ends. Imagine

    The Atlantic Station

    (817) 345-0856

    2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8408 Prairie Fire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,825

    Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

    8408 Prairie Fire Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /35

      Est $583,552 Not Listed For Sale

      9609 Wexley, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9609 Wexley, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Farr Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /40

    $319,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    9436 Firedog Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Located in the highly desirable Watersbend community in North Fort Worth, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2023 offers the benefits of new construction without the wait. Backing to a peaceful green space with no neighbors behind, this property provides added privacy and a serene backdrop you’ll appreciate every day. With a convenient split floor plan, the layout offers

    Agent Photo

    Holly Oestereich

    Elite Real Estate Texas

    (682) 688-8117

    9436 Firedog Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    261 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 628-0652

    261 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9113 Doverglen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Billingsley Keller Williams Realty

    9113 Doverglen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /38

      Est $382,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Millwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6904 Millwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Behmanesh Phelps Realty Group, LLC

  • /31

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    8425 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome home to pristine, like-new living in Fort Worth! North East Facing DR Horton Masterpiece Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained home is in immaculate condition and truly move-in ready. Perfect for a new family looking for a smart, budget-friendly value without sacrificing quality. Inside, you’ll appreciate the builder upgrades throughout, all kept in spotless, show-home condition.

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Price

    Great Western Realty

    (682) 899-3164

    8425 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /34

    Starting at $1,682

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1551 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Yardly Beltmill is an innovative community built by Taylor Morrison, featuring single-story cottage-style homes for rent. Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard that provides flexible living for your and your pet. We offer maintenance and repair services to our renters, which allows for a low-maintenance lifestyle. Other perks include no stairs to climb, and no neighbors above or

    Yardly Beltmill

    (682) 382-9995

    1551 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /40

    $356,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    741 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,692

    Last Listing Agent Candace Carew OnDemand Realty

    741 Redding Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
    • /34

      Est $336,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9328 Liberty Crossing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9328 Liberty Crossing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murdoch Fathom Realty LLC

  • /29

    $314,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    6427 Miranda Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Discounted rate options and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buyers of this home.Spacious Corner Lot Home with Over 2,300 Sq Ft — Move-In Ready! This beautifully appointed 4-bedroom home sits on a roomy corner lot and delivers over 2,300 square feet of comfortable, well-designed living space with custom trim and thoughtful touches throughout. The living room

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Abate

    Orchard Brokerage

    (682) 516-6919

    6427 Miranda Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /30

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9513 Doverglen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Welcome to 9513 Doverglen Drive, a stunning 2023-built home located in the highly sought-after Watersbend community in Fort Worth. This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a modern, open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring an oversized island, granite countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Sonu Varkey

    New Century Real Estate

    (682) 254-1824

    9513 Doverglen Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    8105 Hennessey Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,821

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Pendleton Real Broker, LLC

    8105 Hennessey Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /35

      Est $481,106 Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9501 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kalei Jordan Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /32

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    9441 Side Saddle Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Step into this stunning 4- bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with a spacious 3-car garage in the highly sought-after Liberty Crossing community. This home is perfectly situated on a premium lot backing to a serene greenbelt and picturesque creek- offering both privacy and beautiful views of wildlife and nature. From the moment you enter, you'll be greeted by rich hardwood flooring in the entryway,

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Reul

    The Property Shop

    (682) 398-0690

    9441 Side Saddle Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    Starting at $1,229 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6415 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Skyview West Apartments welcomes you to your new home. Located in Fort Worth, TX, our premier apartment community is an ideal place to live, work, play and socialize. Explore the Fort Worth Stockyards, experience the excitement at Texas Motor Speedway or cheer on your favorite sports teams in nearby Arlington. We offer beautiful 1, 2, and 3 bedroom homes with a distinguished selection of layouts

    Skyview West Apartments

    (855) 931-1522

    6415 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    856 Round Robin Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    856 Round Robin Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /25

      Est $367,548 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Ricochet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      540 Ricochet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $359,900 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    420 Goldstone Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Situated on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this is 420 Goldstone, where space, flexibility, and everyday comfort come together in a home designed to adapt to your life. Just off the entry, a versatile front room can be whatever you need it to be: home office, formal dining, lounge, or playroom. The main living area is built for connection. The open layout brings everyone together,

    Agent Photo

    Riann Emch

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (682) 899-8721

    420 Goldstone Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /21

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    256 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

    Welcome to your new home! This stunning, brand new two-story residence offers modern living at its finest. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and a convenient 2 car garage, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek appliances and ample cabinet space, flowing seamlessly into a bright

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 357-7677

    256 Sutter Mill Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8400 Minturn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Last Listing Agent Tanya ONeil Great Western Realty

    8400 Minturn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /35

      Est $278,526 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Turquoise Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      320 Turquoise Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    601 Darlington Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Creekwood Addition, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and community living. Residents enjoy access to exceptional neighborhood amenities including a large swim center, playground, scenic pond, and lovely walking trails. Inside the home, the open concept floor plan creates a seamless

    Agent Photo

    Marsha Hardin

    Marsha Hardin Real Estate LLC

    (682) 356-6431

    601 Darlington Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /20

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6101 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    At Sedona Place Independent Senior Living, located in Sedona Village at 6101 Old Denton Road in Fort Worth, Texas, active seniors aged 55 and over can enjoy a vibrant and engaging lifestyle. The community offers a wide range of amenities and services tailored to provide residents with a fulfilling and comfortable living experience, creating a warm and welcoming environment where seniors can

    Sedona Place

    (817) 539-8781

    6101 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /10

    $330,250 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9141 Rock Nettle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,974

    Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    9141 Rock Nettle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /37

      Est $311,500 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Creekside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      249 Creekside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Praytor Fathom Realty

  • /21

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    8113 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    Bright, open, and beautifully crafted Highlands Home, completely move-in ready! Located in North Fort Worth, this home offers quick access to Downtown Fort Worth and the legendary Fort Worth Stockyards, all just a short drive away. Enjoy an unbeatable location steps from the community pool, park, and local schools. The dream kitchen includes a massive center island with quartz countertops, a gas

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Delgado

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (682) 361-0870

    8113 Wildwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    152 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 841-6615

    152 Cranz Farm Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6468 Payton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,418

    Last Listing Agent Mytrang Nguyen Citiwide Properties Corp.

    6468 Payton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /34

      Est $432,917 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Cattlemans Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      629 Cattlemans Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Mccracken The Harvest House Realty Group

  • /6

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    1608 Bell Ave, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    Great flip opportunity in Blue Mound! Easy access to 820. Property is being sold as is, where is. Cash only.

    Chad Henderson

    Rockin H Realty

    (682) 267-8263

    1608 Bell Ave, Blue Mound, TX 76131
  • /16

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    429 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,679 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (817) 532-1363

    429 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2405 Sweetwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,013

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cannon Orchard Brokerage

    2405 Sweetwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /28

      Est $442,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9416 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9416 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Oliver RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home